Waterloo District Invitational XC Race 2019

October 10, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Boys

Midget Boys 4000m

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:00:52.2

Ave Time:15:13.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 939 Joey McIntyre   2 2 14:15.2 14:15.2 0:00.2
2 940 Cole Smart   19 21 15:21.8 29:37.1 1:06.7
3 941 Nathan Wong   26 47 15:32.7 45:09.8 1:17.6
4 938 Liam Lorentz   27 74 15:42.3 1:00:52.2 1:27.3
5 936 Guhan Iyer   (76) (150) 17:36.8 1:18:29.0 3:21.7

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77

Team Score (times): 1:00:37.7

Ave Time:15:09.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 175 Nasir Mohammed   3 3 14:19.7 14:19.7 0:04.6
2 177 Sam Patrick   7 10 14:37.5 28:57.2 0:22.4
3 178 Simon Quintal   25 35 15:31.6 44:28.8 1:16.5
4 173 Jack Luhta   42 77 16:08.9 1:00:37.7 1:53.8
5 179 Tanner Rofel   (75) (152) 17:35.7 1:18:13.5 3:20.6
6 172 Josh Bier   More Than 5   17:44.2 1:35:57.7 3:29.2
7 180 Joaquin Sanchez Villalobos   More Than 5   18:50.4 1:54:48.2 4:35.3
8 174 Jackson Miller   More Than 5   19:15.8 2:14:04.0 5:00.7
9 176 Nick Oding   More Than 5   20:59.3 2:35:03.4 6:44.2

Team - St Mary's (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:01:50.2

Ave Time:15:27.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Oliver Hawley   15 15 15:15.8 15:15.8 1:00.7
2 1115 Skylar Roeder   20 35 15:24.6 30:40.4 1:09.5
3 1114 Riley Roeder   21 56 15:25.0 46:05.4 1:09.9
4 1119 Callum Tiernan   28 84 15:44.7 1:01:50.2 1:29.7
5 1110 Alex Kehl   (55) (139) 16:41.7 1:18:32.0 2:26.7
6 1106 Cooper Blakely   More Than 5   17:21.7 1:35:53.7 3:06.6
7 1111 Jayden Rellinger   More Than 5   17:39.2 1:53:33.0 3:24.1
8 1112 Riley Rellinger   More Than 5   17:41.4 2:11:14.4 3:26.3
9 1109 Kensten Kanagaratham   More Than 5   18:08.8 2:29:23.2 3:53.7
10 1113 Noah Roden   More Than 5   18:13.0 2:47:36.2 3:57.9
11 1118 Jeremian Tapel   More Than 5   18:48.1 3:06:24.3 4:33.0
12 1117 Aiden Smith   More Than 5   19:58.7 3:26:23.1 5:43.6
13 1116 Ethan Shular   More Than 5   20:41.4 3:47:04.5 6:26.3

Team - E.L. Crossley

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 1:02:48.8

Ave Time:15:42.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Samuel Jeffery   16 16 15:17.6 15:17.6 1:02.5
2 291 Adam Repar   29 45 15:45.5 31:03.1 1:30.4
3 293 Jason Sviergula   31 76 15:49.7 46:52.9 1:34.7
4 292 Aakash Senthill   34 110 15:55.8 1:02:48.8 1:40.7
5 288 Colin Deroos   (52) (162) 16:27.9 1:19:16.7 2:12.8
6 290 Alessio Perco   More Than 5   17:14.2 1:36:31.0 2:59.1

Team - Centre Wellington

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:03:06.6

Ave Time:15:46.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 224 Ryan Fenwick   12 12 15:00.8 15:00.8 0:45.7
2 223 Jesse Duhacek   37 49 15:58.3 30:59.1 1:43.2
3 229 Nate (joshua) Sutherland   38 87 15:58.3 46:57.4 1:43.2
4 222 Josh Devries   43 130 16:09.1 1:03:06.6 1:54.0
5 225 Kyle Katerberg   (51) (181) 16:24.9 1:19:31.5 2:09.8
6 221 Matthew Bakker   More Than 5   17:04.9 1:36:36.5 2:49.9
7 226 Thomas MacLeod   More Than 5   18:15.0 1:54:51.6 3:59.9
8 227 Declan Pinder   More Than 5   19:19.4 2:14:11.0 5:04.3
9 228 Mark Reynolds   More Than 5   22:34.4 2:36:45.5 8:19.4

Team - Dundas Valley

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:03:09.9

Ave Time:15:47.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 267 Mitch Yates   1 1 14:15.0 14:15.0 0:00.0
2 264 Cayden Murphy   4 5 14:25.3 28:40.4 0:10.2
3 262 Shea Hardenbrook   60 65 16:56.4 45:36.9 2:41.4
4 263 Leaf Moxam   73 138 17:33.0 1:03:09.9 3:17.9
5 259 Brayden Blackley   (82) (220) 17:49.6 1:20:59.6 3:34.5
6 260 Reid Chase   More Than 5   2:18:58.0 3:39:57.6 2:04:42.9

Team - Owen Sound

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:06:44.2

Ave Time:16:41.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 809 Riley Jacobs-Gamble   18 18 15:20.9 15:20.9 1:05.8
2 814 Aidan Nelson   30 48 15:46.5 31:07.5 1:31.4
3 815 Scott Sanderson   35 83 15:57.0 47:04.5 1:41.9
4 811 Michael Liscio   102 185 19:39.6 1:06:44.2 5:24.6
5 810 Daniel Liscio   (112) (297) 20:23.8 1:27:08.1 6:08.8
6 813 Riordain Murphy   More Than 5   20:38.6 1:47:46.7 6:23.5
7 817 Nolan Taylor   More Than 5   23:28.6 2:11:15.3 9:13.5
8 816 Teddy Scheifele   More Than 5   26:11.2 2:37:26.6 11:56.1

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:05:46.0

Ave Time:16:26.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Easton Gougeon   40 40 16:02.5 16:02.5 1:47.4
2 423 Max Spiller   41 81 16:07.8 32:10.3 1:52.7
3 424 Shane Taylor   44 125 16:09.2 48:19.6 1:54.1
4 422 Holden Grandy   72 197 17:26.4 1:05:46.0 3:11.3
5 420 Austin Daleman   (103) (300) 19:45.0 1:25:31.0 5:29.9
6 419 Ben Chandu-Lall   More Than 5   24:45.0 1:50:16.0 10:29.9

Team - Orangeville

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:05:36.5

Ave Time:16:24.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 742 Timmy McLaren   47 47 16:15.5 16:15.5 2:00.4
2 740 Peter Kalnay   48 95 16:16.7 32:32.3 2:01.6
3 739 Preston Gear   49 144 16:18.3 48:50.6 2:03.2
4 743 Clarke Pady   57 201 16:45.9 1:05:36.5 2:30.8
5 745 Cole Stevens   (68) (269) 17:14.5 1:22:51.1 2:59.4
6 744 Ander Solbiati Uriarte   More Than 5   19:43.5 1:42:34.6 5:28.4
7 741 Owen McGregor   More Than 5   20:18.1 2:02:52.8 6:03.1
8 738 Jackson Blackman   More Than 5   22:26.7 2:25:19.6 8:11.6

Team - Woodland Christian

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:06:16.8

Ave Time:16:34.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1300 Ethan Armoogan   9 9 14:40.0 14:40.0 0:25.0
2 1304 Luke Henry   53 62 16:32.0 31:12.1 2:16.9
3 1302 Kael Falle   59 121 16:54.6 48:06.7 2:39.5
4 1301 Owen Bax   88 209 18:10.1 1:06:16.8 3:55.0
5 1303 Matthew Graham   (119) (328) 20:56.3 1:27:13.1 6:41.2

Team - Ancaster

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:07:04.0

Ave Time:16:46.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 8 Joseph Stechey   5 5 14:25.4 14:25.4 0:10.3
2 6 Callum Holt   32 37 15:52.3 30:17.7 1:37.2
3 7 Oskar Mills   79 116 17:46.2 48:04.0 3:31.1
4 5 Johan Burleigh   96 212 19:00.0 1:07:04.0 4:45.0

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 293

Team Score (times): 1:12:03.0

Ave Time:18:00.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 618 Robbie Campbell   24 24 15:31.5 15:31.5 1:16.5
2 620 Jaleel Debs   58 82 16:53.1 32:24.7 2:38.0
3 617 Simon Baer   94 176 18:54.9 51:19.6 4:39.8
4 619 Riley Connolly   117 293 20:43.4 1:12:03.0 6:28.3
5 621 Alex Kosa   (120) (413) 21:06.0 1:33:09.1 6:51.0

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 311

Team Score (times): 1:13:02.2

Ave Time:18:15.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 472 Max Bradwin   10 10 14:53.1 14:53.1 0:38.0
2 477 Thomas Szabo   84 94 17:50.7 32:43.8 3:35.6
3 475 Aidan Rumble   90 184 18:25.4 51:09.2 4:10.3
4 474 Issac Duong   127 311 21:53.0 1:13:02.2 7:37.9
5 476 Luc Schmidt   (133) (444) 23:58.8 1:37:01.0 9:43.7

Team - Resurrection

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:11:31.5

Ave Time:17:52.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 856 Nolan Reesor   74 74 17:35.4 17:35.4 3:20.3
2 857 Jacob Riddel   77 151 17:43.4 35:18.9 3:28.3
3 855 James Filiatrault   78 229 17:45.6 53:04.5 3:30.5
4 858 Danny White   91 320 18:26.9 1:11:31.5 4:11.8

Team - Milton

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:14:31.4

Ave Time:18:37.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 650 Denver Packalen   23 23 15:31.3 15:31.3 1:16.2
2 649 Will Oesch   62 85 16:57.8 32:29.1 2:42.7
3 648 Jackson Coakley   118 203 20:44.5 53:13.6 6:29.4
4 651 Kalan Walker   121 324 21:17.8 1:14:31.4 7:02.7

Team - Grand River C I

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 361

Team Score (times): 1:15:03.2

Ave Time:18:45.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 442 Thisath Bandaranayake   54 54 16:39.5 16:39.5 2:24.4
2 457 Taylor Williams   87 141 18:08.8 34:48.4 3:53.8
3 445 Josh Martin   109 250 20:02.1 54:50.6 5:47.1
4 443 Joel Guse   111 361 20:12.6 1:15:03.2 5:57.5
5 444 Steven Ha   (113) (474) 20:31.2 1:35:34.5 6:16.1
6 446 Nicholas Mason   More Than 5   20:54.0 1:56:28.5 6:38.9
7 447 Dardan Prebreza   More Than 5   25:13.7 2:21:42.2 10:58.6

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 365

Team Score (times): 1:15:09.0

Ave Time:18:47.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 47 Pavel Titioura   71 71 17:26.1 17:26.1 3:11.0
2 45 Jonathan Orellana   80 151 17:47.2 35:13.3 3:32.1
3 44 Philip Marsh   106 257 19:54.8 55:08.1 5:39.7
4 43 Sean Lemke   108 365 20:00.8 1:15:09.0 5:45.7
5 46 Braeden Rozema   (134) (499) 24:02.5 1:39:11.6 9:47.4
6 42 Evan Goertz   More Than 5   25:49.2 2:05:00.8 11:34.1

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 396

Team Score (times): 1:18:04.5

Ave Time:19:31.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Colin Carriere   64 64 17:00.4 17:00.4 2:45.3
2 1011 Justin Leski   86 150 18:01.2 35:01.6 3:46.1
3 1012 Christopher Mifsud   122 272 21:29.5 56:31.1 7:14.4
4 1013 Zain Muhammad   124 396 21:33.3 1:18:04.5 7:18.2

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 403

Team Score (times): 1:17:58.9

Ave Time:19:29.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 118 Blake Fenlon   93 93 18:52.3 18:52.3 4:37.3
2 119 Nathan Hartwig   97 190 19:13.9 38:06.3 4:58.8
3 121 Kush Madan   99 289 19:16.6 57:22.9 5:01.5
4 117 Jeremy Diavolitsis   114 403 20:35.9 1:17:58.9 6:20.9

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 456

Team Score (times): 1:22:46.5

Ave Time:20:41.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 518 Adrian Chan   98 98 19:16.4 19:16.4 5:01.3
2 522 Kyle Strange   105 203 19:53.2 39:09.7 5:38.1
3 519 Ethan McIver   123 326 21:32.3 1:00:42.0 7:17.2
4 524 Landen Zehr   130 456 22:04.5 1:22:46.5 7:49.4
5 520 Ben Patrick   (131) (587) 22:31.7 1:45:18.3 8:16.6

Team - Rockway Mennonite

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 470

Team Score (times): 1:24:00.6

Ave Time:21:00.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 889 Maxwell Gillary   100 100 19:30.0 19:30.0 5:14.9
2 887 Malcolm Bradshaw   116 216 20:42.8 40:12.8 6:27.7
3 890 Owen Vandermeer   125 341 21:50.2 1:02:03.1 7:35.1
4 888 Ethan Douglas   129 470 21:57.5 1:24:00.6 7:42.5

Team - Centre Dufferin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Trevor Nezirevic   33 33 15:54.8 15:54.8 1:39.7
2 216 Michael Thornhill   115 148 20:42.7 36:37.5 6:27.6

Team - Erin District

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 352 Peter Edwards   56 56 16:44.7 16:44.7 2:29.6

Team - Glenview Park SS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 432 Jared Main   39 39 16:01.3 16:01.3 1:46.2

Team - John Diefenbaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 577 Azrael Hacksaw   65 65 17:02.5 17:02.5 2:47.4
2 578 Brandon Wilson   128 193 21:55.2 38:57.7 7:40.1

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 587 Bennett Seaman   132 132 23:40.1 23:40.1 9:25.0
2 588 Jack Terpstra   135 267 26:11.1 49:51.2 11:56.0

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 673 James MacKey   11 11 14:56.2 14:56.2 0:41.1

Team - North Park (Brantford)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 693 Julien Venne   66 66 17:04.1 17:04.1 2:49.0
2 692 Gavyn Robb   126 192 21:51.5 38:55.6 7:36.4

Team - Norwell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 720 Cavan Murray   95 95 18:59.9 18:59.9 4:44.8

Team - Paris

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 825 Sam Brozina   107 107 19:55.6 19:55.6 5:40.5

Team - Preston Secondary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 840 Tyrus Northcott   13 13 15:06.1 15:06.1 0:51.1

Team - Sacred Heart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 902 Gabe Bonham   50 50 16:20.1 16:20.1 2:05.0

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 998 Scott Hall   46 46 16:14.9 16:14.9 1:59.8
2 997 Ben Bogias   61 107 16:57.5 33:12.4 2:42.4

Team - St David

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1049 Hayden Robins   36 36 15:57.5 15:57.5 1:42.4

Team - St James

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1078 Brock Lomax   63 63 17:00.1 17:00.1 2:45.1
2 1076 Jordan Continho   67 130 17:06.6 34:06.8 2:51.6
3 1077 Dominic Cordeiro   70 200 17:23.4 51:30.3 3:08.3

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Logan Black   14 14 15:13.5 15:13.5 0:58.5
2 1146 Seth Montero   137 151 2:23:15.8 2:38:29.4 2:09:00.7

Team - Waterloo CI

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1191 Scott Hao   69 69 17:17.1 17:17.1 3:02.0
2 1189 Jacob Bakker   83 152 17:50.1 35:07.3 3:35.1
3 1190 Theo Drainville-Saul   85 237 17:55.0 53:02.3 3:39.9

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1237 Nathan Bast   8 8 14:39.5 14:39.5 0:24.5
2 1238 Owen Moore   89 97 18:18.2 32:57.8 4:03.1

Team - Bruce Peninsula

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 98 Andrew Schuiling   104 104 19:47.2 19:47.2 5:32.1

Team - Eastwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 312 Ross McKeller   92 92 18:32.2 18:32.2 4:17.1
2 311 Trevor Kleinikkink   110 202 20:06.6 38:38.8 5:51.6

Team - Elmira

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 324 Josh Grieb   81 81 17:47.7 17:47.7 3:32.6

Team - Westmount

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1274 Porter Lakhampal   22 22 15:29.6 15:29.6 1:14.6

Team - Emmanuel Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Gavin Deboer   6 6 14:31.8 14:31.8 0:16.7
2 339 Jeremy Helder   17 23 15:20.0 29:51.9 1:05.0

Team - Forest Heights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 363 Tyler Rutledge   45 45 16:13.2 16:13.2 1:58.1
2 362 Tyler Lowe   101 146 19:34.6 35:47.8 5:19.5
3 364 Ben Watson   136 282 26:46.1 1:02:34.0 12:31.0

Final Team Results - Boys

Junior Boys 5000m

Team - Orangeville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 40

Team Score (times): 1:13:07.6

Ave Time:18:16.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 754 Jack Gillies   1 1 16:56.4 16:56.4 0:00.0
2 755 Gregor Lawson   6 7 17:50.9 34:47.3 0:54.5
3 756 Graham Rooney   16 23 19:09.3 53:56.6 2:12.9
4 751 Andrew Burnside   17 40 19:10.9 1:13:07.6 2:14.5
5 752 Matthew Chirambaguwa   (75) (115) 22:11.0 1:35:18.6 5:14.6

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:19:28.7

Ave Time:19:52.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 955 Will Leather   4 4 17:21.3 17:21.3 0:24.9
2 952 Christopher Kamski   20 24 19:16.4 36:37.8 2:20.0
3 948 Ryan Class   63 87 21:21.7 57:59.5 4:25.3
4 949 Charlie Eagle   65 152 21:29.1 1:19:28.7 4:32.7
5 953 Marcus Kanhai   (78) (230) 22:11.9 1:41:40.6 5:15.5
6 947 Carter Bell   More Than 5   22:40.3 2:04:20.9 5:43.9
7 951 William Kalisiak   More Than 5   23:22.5 2:27:43.5 6:26.1
8 956 Kenny Lin   More Than 5   31:25.2 2:59:08.8 14:28.8

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:21:03.3

Ave Time:20:15.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 58 Maaz Ghazi   28 28 19:40.8 19:40.8 2:44.4
2 57 Cade Ferguson   29 57 19:44.4 39:25.3 2:48.0
3 60 Samuel Lorincz   47 104 20:42.2 1:00:07.5 3:45.8
4 64 Thomas Rozomiak   55 159 20:55.8 1:21:03.3 3:59.4
5 62 Jay Price   (64) (223) 21:27.8 1:42:31.2 4:31.4
6 65 Ryan Schindler   More Than 5   21:34.7 2:04:05.9 4:38.3
7 56 Liam Doherty   More Than 5   21:42.0 2:25:47.9 4:45.6
8 63 Brenden Rai   More Than 5   23:53.4 2:49:41.4 6:57.0
9 55 Krish Devgan   More Than 5   28:55.4 3:18:36.8 11:59.0

Team - Dundas Valley

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:21:36.5

Ave Time:20:24.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 282 Adam Wright   33 33 19:51.3 19:51.3 2:54.9
2 278 Jack Lewis   38 71 20:12.9 40:04.2 3:16.5
3 279 Cole Ljucovic   48 119 20:42.7 1:00:47.0 3:46.3
4 277 Ayden Kirdimir   52 171 20:49.4 1:21:36.5 3:53.0
5 280 Robbie McHarg   (83) (254) 22:28.3 1:44:04.8 5:31.9
6 281 Alex Renwick   More Than 5   22:41.9 2:06:46.8 5:45.5
7 276 Jack Hussey   More Than 5   22:49.4 2:29:36.3 5:53.0
8 275 Luke Alsop   More Than 5   22:54.5 2:52:30.8 5:58.1

Team - Paris

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:22:14.0

Ave Time:20:33.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 827 Dylan Campbell   10 10 18:20.8 18:20.8 1:24.4
2 826 Lucas Balog   41 51 20:18.2 38:39.0 3:21.8
3 828 Aiden Culve   62 113 21:18.9 59:58.0 4:22.5
4 829 Quin McCaffrey   81 194 22:15.9 1:22:14.0 5:19.5

Team - Milton

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:23:28.9

Ave Time:20:52.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Evan Taylor   7 7 17:59.8 17:59.8 1:03.4
2 659 Jason Trakas   39 46 20:13.3 38:13.1 3:16.9
3 657 Shahiru Perera   79 125 22:15.0 1:00:28.2 5:18.6
4 656 Hasan Farooq   94 219 23:00.6 1:23:28.9 6:04.2

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:24:34.7

Ave Time:21:08.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 130 Alexander Gouthro   40 40 20:14.7 20:14.7 3:18.3
2 131 Matthew Gouthro   46 86 20:37.4 40:52.1 3:41.0
3 132 Adam Hicks   61 147 21:10.9 1:02:03.1 4:14.5
4 129 Balkarn Dhesi   84 231 22:31.6 1:24:34.7 5:35.2
5 128 Navraj Bal   (132) (363) 27:03.7 1:51:38.5 10:07.3

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:25:17.5

Ave Time:21:19.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 187 Jarret Coady   30 30 19:46.5 19:46.5 2:50.1
2 190 Ruari MacCormack   34 64 19:53.4 39:39.9 2:57.0
3 191 Stuart MacCormack   87 151 22:42.6 1:02:22.5 5:46.2
4 189 Trent Harris   93 244 22:54.9 1:25:17.5 5:58.5
5 188 Max Gerbec   (121) (365) 25:51.3 1:51:08.8 8:54.9

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 1:25:22.3

Ave Time:21:20.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 483 Zach Farley   45 45 20:24.2 20:24.2 3:27.8
2 487 Quinn Vanstone   67 112 21:37.6 42:01.8 4:41.2
3 480 Kobe Cottenie   69 181 21:40.2 1:03:42.0 4:43.8
4 486 Michael Sampson   70 251 21:40.3 1:25:22.3 4:43.9
5 482 Sebastian Deeves   (86) (337) 22:42.5 1:48:04.9 5:46.1
6 485 Vincent Landaverde   More Than 5   23:00.2 2:11:05.2 6:03.8
7 484 Jonathan Isaak   More Than 5   23:55.0 2:35:00.2 6:58.6
8 481 Spencer Craig   More Than 5   25:25.5 3:00:25.8 8:29.1

Team - Resurrection

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:25:10.3

Ave Time:21:17.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 869 Alex Nicolescu   9 9 18:07.6 18:07.6 1:11.2
2 868 Carter Murphy   35 44 19:54.6 38:02.2 2:58.2
3 864 Xavier Dmello   98 142 23:13.5 1:01:15.7 6:17.1
4 866 Josef Magolon   110 252 23:54.5 1:25:10.3 6:58.1
5 867 Alex Morneau   (131) (383) 26:30.5 1:51:40.8 9:34.1
6 865 Jake Ketco   More Than 5   29:07.1 2:20:47.9 12:10.7

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:28:39.7

Ave Time:22:09.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 677 Owen Lloyd   11 11 18:22.4 18:22.4 1:26.0
2 679 Thomas Papalia   14 25 18:36.3 36:58.8 1:39.9
3 678 Daniel Martin   95 120 23:01.1 59:59.9 6:04.7
4 675 Jonas Daly   136 256 28:39.7 1:28:39.7 11:43.3

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 1:25:34.5

Ave Time:21:23.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 791 Owen Wilson   5 5 17:39.0 17:39.0 0:42.6
2 790 Jacob Tucker   73 78 21:51.0 39:30.0 4:54.6
3 788 Frankie Cecchini   91 169 22:50.5 1:02:20.6 5:54.1
4 787 Logan Boucher   99 268 23:13.9 1:25:34.5 6:17.5

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 279

Team Score (times): 1:26:54.6

Ave Time:21:43.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1023 Nathan Pedro   42 42 20:19.9 20:19.9 3:23.5
2 1025 Bryson Sauder   57 99 20:57.1 41:17.0 4:00.7
3 1024 Zade Samhouri   88 187 22:42.7 1:03:59.8 5:46.3
4 1039 Grady Booth   92 279 22:54.8 1:26:54.6 5:58.4
5 1028 Cole Woodcock   (109) (388) 23:52.3 1:50:47.0 6:55.9
6 1019 Haroon Ahmed   More Than 5   27:21.3 2:18:08.3 10:24.9
7 1020 Coll Campbell   More Than 5   27:28.4 2:45:36.8 10:32.0
8 1021 Aaron Enright   More Than 5   29:33.1 3:15:09.9 12:36.7
9 1027 Ethan Truong   More Than 5   31:17.9 3:46:27.9 14:21.5

Team - St James

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:28:09.1

Ave Time:22:02.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Jake Cabral   31 31 19:47.3 19:47.3 2:50.9
2 1083 Tanner Griffiths   50 81 20:46.8 40:34.2 3:50.4
3 1085 Tristan Vince   85 166 22:34.6 1:03:08.8 5:38.2
4 1084 Michael Potocnik   115 281 25:00.2 1:28:09.1 8:03.8

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:27:59.8

Ave Time:21:59.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1247 Noah Dietrich   22 22 19:20.4 19:20.4 2:24.0
2 1251 Devon Straus   80 102 22:15.8 41:36.2 5:19.4
3 1245 Ben Baptie   96 198 23:04.4 1:04:40.7 6:08.0
4 1246 Phil Cressman   101 299 23:19.1 1:27:59.8 6:22.7
5 1244 Eric Armstrong   (102) (401) 23:20.3 1:51:20.2 6:23.9
6 1249 Adam Roth   More Than 5   23:24.4 2:14:44.6 6:28.0
7 1250 Logan Smith   More Than 5   27:08.5 2:41:53.1 10:12.1

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 1:27:54.3

Ave Time:21:58.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 594 Thomas McIlwraith   54 54 20:53.9 20:53.9 3:57.5
2 593 Sam Eastman   56 110 20:56.8 41:50.7 4:00.4
3 592 Finn Baikie   90 200 22:49.3 1:04:40.0 5:52.9
4 595 Mitchell Wood   100 300 23:14.2 1:27:54.3 6:17.8

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:29:51.3

Ave Time:22:27.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 528 Thayden Brown   43 43 20:20.6 20:20.6 3:24.2
2 530 Aidan Kim   66 109 21:35.9 41:56.5 4:39.5
3 529 Jacob Guest   71 180 21:43.6 1:03:40.2 4:47.2
4 534 Jaden Ramcharan   127 307 26:11.1 1:29:51.3 9:14.7
5 533 Andrew Malcolm   (140) (447) 30:56.2 2:00:47.5 13:59.8

Team - Waterloo CI

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 390

Team Score (times): 1:33:32.8

Ave Time:23:23.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1200 Hugh McKenna   68 68 21:40.2 21:40.2 4:43.8
2 1199 Tom Hoang   97 165 23:13.4 44:53.6 6:17.0
3 1205 Wayne Wu   112 277 24:14.2 1:09:07.9 7:17.8
4 1201 Aiden Merry   113 390 24:24.8 1:33:32.8 7:28.4
5 1202 Daniel Pan   (118) (508) 25:22.9 1:58:55.7 8:26.5
6 1198 Braeden Barnes   More Than 5   26:22.3 2:25:18.1 9:25.9
7 1203 Lucas Rowbotham   More Than 5   30:53.1 2:56:11.2 13:56.7

Team - Woodland Christian

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:36:18.1

Ave Time:24:04.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1308 Aidan Bruulsema   103 103 23:23.3 23:23.3 6:26.9
2 1310 Toby Struyk   104 207 23:23.6 46:46.9 6:27.2
3 1311 Gabriel Vander Hoef   111 318 24:09.3 1:10:56.3 7:12.9
4 1309 Josue Navas   117 435 25:21.8 1:36:18.1 8:25.4

Team - Forest Heights

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 468

Team Score (times): 1:40:17.2

Ave Time:25:04.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 370 Justin Egerhazi   106 106 23:46.4 23:46.4 6:50.0
2 367 Trent Beitz   107 213 23:51.9 47:38.3 6:55.5
3 373 Sebastian Radut   126 339 26:11.0 1:13:49.3 9:14.6
4 368 Aryan Chavan   129 468 26:27.9 1:40:17.2 9:31.5
5 372 Alexander Morrison   (135) (603) 27:51.0 2:08:08.3 10:54.6
6 371 Jamie Hunter   More Than 5   28:21.7 2:36:30.0 11:25.3
7 379 Cade Hodge   More Than 5   32:45.7 3:09:15.8 15:49.3
8 369 Kyle Edwards   More Than 5   35:46.8 3:45:02.6 18:50.4

Team - Bishop MacDonnell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 27 Benjamin Cairnes   13 13 18:33.7 18:33.7 1:37.3
2 28 Brian Vallecillo   119 132 25:28.6 44:02.3 8:32.2

Team - Centre Wellington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Noah Golds   58 58 20:59.6 20:59.6 4:03.2
2 236 Callum Main   133 191 27:29.5 48:29.1 10:33.1

Team - Erin District

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 354 Prittam Mistry   123 123 25:59.1 25:59.1 9:02.7
2 353 Abbas Abdulaziz   141 264 31:41.2 57:40.3 14:44.8

Team - Galt CVI

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 402 Carter O'Connor   49 49 20:45.0 20:45.0 3:48.6
2 401 Charlie Morris   125 174 26:01.6 46:46.7 9:05.2

Team - John Diefenbaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 Tristan Bouius   3 3 17:16.6 17:16.6 0:20.2

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 631 Jacob Hall   44 44 20:22.3 20:22.3 3:25.9
2 632 Matt Wahl   116 160 25:05.0 45:27.3 8:08.6
3 630 James Gohl   139 299 29:50.2 1:15:17.6 12:53.8

Team - North Park (Brantford)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 699 Kirby Blackman   37 37 20:08.3 20:08.3 3:11.9

Team - Père René de Galinée

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 835 Constantinos Hébert   138 138 29:20.4 29:20.4 12:24.0

Team - Preston Secondary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 846 Brian Shaughnessy   19 19 19:15.5 19:15.5 2:19.1
2 845 Dylan Larsen   134 153 27:35.7 46:51.2 10:39.3

Team - Rockway Mennonite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 891 Adam Pacheco   120 120 25:45.6 25:45.6 8:49.2

Team - Sacred Heart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 907 Owen Stevenson   82 82 22:22.2 22:22.2 5:25.8
2 906 Alvaro Fernandez   105 187 23:35.7 45:58.0 6:39.3

Team - Saugeen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 919 Logan Sayers   77 77 22:11.9 22:11.9 5:15.5

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1000 Tyler St. Louis   26 26 19:37.0 19:37.0 2:40.6
2 1001 Calvin Taggart   36 62 20:03.4 39:40.4 3:07.0
3 999 Kinnon Oakley   89 151 22:48.7 1:02:29.2 5:52.3

Team - St David

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1051 Will Betik   15 15 19:06.6 19:06.6 2:10.2
2 1052 Mitchell Hartman   59 74 21:01.0 40:07.6 4:04.6
3 1053 Jeremy Hunchak   60 134 21:05.0 1:01:12.7 4:08.6

Team - St John's Kilmarnock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1097 Stephen Davis   51 51 20:48.4 20:48.4 3:52.0

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1154 Quinton Rodgers   18 18 19:13.0 19:13.0 2:16.6
2 1153 Miguel Lagasse   32 50 19:47.9 39:00.9 2:51.5
3 1152 Chance Fortier   76 126 22:11.2 1:01:12.1 5:14.8

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1285 Theo McLean   27 27 19:38.0 19:38.0 2:41.6

Team - E.L. Crossley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 297 Adam Kleinsmith   8 8 18:05.6 18:05.6 1:09.2
2 296 Nathan Freure   21 29 19:20.1 37:25.7 2:23.7
3 298 Alex Lafferty   124 153 25:59.6 1:03:25.4 9:03.2

Team - Eastwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 314 Nathan Paul   2 2 17:05.3 17:05.3 0:08.9
2 313 Kody Holdersham   130 132 26:29.7 43:35.0 9:33.3

Team - Elmira

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 330 Jordan Wang   12 12 18:23.4 18:23.4 1:27.0
2 329 Nolan Bridge   24 36 19:22.9 37:46.3 2:26.5

Team - Wellington Heights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1272 Liam Henderson   114 114 24:59.3 24:59.3 8:02.9

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 Teo Athanase   23 23 19:22.3 19:22.3 2:25.9
2 426 Jack Hunter-Buffington   25 48 19:23.6 38:45.9 2:27.2
3 427 Rowan McDonald   53 101 20:53.9 59:39.9 3:57.5

Team - Waterdown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1178 Matthew Micallef   137 137 29:02.4 29:02.4 12:06.0

Team - Westmount

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1277 Justin Lin   72 72 21:45.8 21:45.8 4:49.4

Team - Ancaster

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 9 Connor Coleman   74 74 22:09.6 22:09.6 5:13.2
2 11 Owen Sands   128 202 26:21.2 48:30.8 9:24.8

Team - Emmanuel Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Thomas Toet   108 108 23:52.3 23:52.3 6:55.9
2 341 Johann Vaniperen   122 230 25:55.6 49:47.9 8:59.2

Final Team Results - Boys

Senior Boys 6200m

Team - Sir J. A. MacDonald

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 105

Team Score (times): 1:32:58.2

Ave Time:23:14.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 987 Daniel Khan   6 6 21:17.7 21:17.7 1:28.2
2 977 Tyler Bell   18 24 23:08.7 44:26.5 3:19.2
3 978 David Cummings   20 44 23:10.9 1:07:37.5 3:21.5
4 982 Sam Gazzola   61 105 25:20.7 1:32:58.2 5:31.2
5 980 Riley Domaratzki   (63) (168) 25:25.3 1:58:23.5 5:35.8
6 995 Benjamin Young   More Than 5   25:46.9 2:24:10.5 5:57.4
7 991 Noah Nimer   More Than 5   25:54.5 2:50:05.0 6:05.0
8 988 Josh Leveck   More Than 5   26:35.4 3:16:40.5 6:45.9
9 986 Isaac Jyrkama   More Than 5   26:50.1 3:43:30.6 7:00.6
10 981 Bedis Elkamel   More Than 5   26:57.2 4:10:27.8 7:07.7
11 976 Joseph Bagheri   More Than 5   27:53.5 4:38:21.3 8:04.0
12 989 Zed Li   More Than 5   28:17.9 5:06:39.3 8:28.4
13 993 Alex Ross   More Than 5   28:36.3 5:35:15.7 8:46.8
14 994 Fengchi Wang   More Than 5   29:53.9 6:05:09.6 10:04.5
15 992 Adrian Piercy   More Than 5   31:08.6 6:36:18.3 11:19.1
16 984 Joel Jobby   More Than 5   32:34.8 7:08:53.2 12:45.3

Team - Guelph C.V.I.

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:35:41.5

Ave Time:23:55.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 510 Kyle Tenyenhuis   26 26 23:46.0 23:46.0 3:56.6
2 511 Tennessee Tremain   29 55 23:50.7 47:36.8 4:01.2
3 507 Jackson Hayes   30 85 23:50.8 1:11:27.6 4:01.3
4 501 Jesse Bauman   35 120 24:13.9 1:35:41.5 4:24.4
5 508 Alex Hopkins   (39) (159) 24:31.4 2:00:13.0 4:42.0
6 503 Noel Berardine   More Than 5   25:55.0 2:26:08.0 6:05.5
7 502 Sam Bennett   More Than 5   25:55.3 2:52:03.3 6:05.8
8 504 Atti Botschner   More Than 5   27:06.7 3:19:10.1 7:17.2
9 505 Hansi Botschner   More Than 5   28:21.6 3:47:31.7 8:32.1
10 500 Liam Armstrong   More Than 5   28:39.7 4:16:11.5 8:50.3
11 509 Adam Menzies   More Than 5   31:23.3 4:47:34.9 11:33.8

Team - Resurrection

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:36:45.8

Ave Time:24:11.4

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 876 Patrick Benest   23 23 23:33.2 23:33.2 3:43.7
2 879 Matthew Goodyear   33 56 24:05.7 47:38.9 4:16.2
3 877 Malachi Busse   36 92 24:16.4 1:11:55.3 4:26.9
4 883 Leonardo Moodley   46 138 24:50.4 1:36:45.8 5:00.9
5 886 Maxum Stratford   (75) (213) 25:52.8 2:02:38.6 6:03.3
6 881 Jared Hughes   More Than 5   26:46.5 2:29:25.2 6:57.0
7 882 Omar Khater   More Than 5   27:58.0 2:57:23.2 8:08.5
8 884 Tylar Noonan   More Than 5   28:36.8 3:26:00.0 8:47.3
9 885 Zachary Riddell   More Than 5   30:33.3 3:56:33.4 10:43.8
10 880 Braedon Henning   More Than 5   31:28.9 4:28:02.3 11:39.4

Team - Centennial CVI

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:37:29.1

Ave Time:24:22.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 212 Drew Vanderberg   13 13 22:50.5 22:50.5 3:01.0
2 200 Jackson Davidson   34 47 24:10.5 47:01.0 4:21.0
3 209 Andrew Stonehouse   51 98 25:13.2 1:12:14.2 5:23.7
4 202 Colin Grant   55 153 25:14.8 1:37:29.1 5:25.3
5 205 Evan McFaul   (83) (236) 26:23.7 2:03:52.8 6:34.2
6 207 Ben Potter   More Than 5   27:14.7 2:31:07.5 7:25.2
7 210 Scott Taylor   More Than 5   27:19.9 2:58:27.4 7:30.4
8 201 Jiaqi Gong   More Than 5   28:58.1 3:27:25.6 9:08.7
9 213 Hardy Yu   More Than 5   29:32.8 3:56:58.5 9:43.3
10 208 Myles Smith   More Than 5   29:38.1 4:26:36.7 9:48.6
11 206 Rizwan Mohammed   More Than 5   29:59.6 4:56:36.3 10:10.1
12 204 Juan Lambas   More Than 5   30:37.0 5:27:13.3 10:47.5
13 203 Charlie Inglis   More Than 5   32:32.4 5:59:45.8 12:42.9
14 211 Simon Thompson   More Than 5   37:11.7 6:36:57.5 17:22.2

Team - Cameron Heights

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:36:06.8

Ave Time:24:01.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 162 Talman Young   4 4 20:47.9 20:47.9 0:58.4
2 158 Jaxon Parent   45 49 24:49.5 45:37.5 5:00.1
3 148 Robert Fraser   52 101 25:13.3 1:10:50.8 5:23.8
4 153 Jeremiah Leiyu   56 157 25:15.9 1:36:06.8 5:26.5
5 160 Ryan Sanders   (85) (242) 26:26.3 2:02:33.2 6:36.8
6 159 Svend Emil Poulsen   More Than 5   26:28.2 2:29:01.4 6:38.7
7 152 Perry Lawrence   More Than 5   27:00.4 2:56:01.9 7:10.9
8 157 Alexander Orellana   More Than 5   27:02.5 3:23:04.4 7:13.0
9 155 Owen Miller   More Than 5   27:12.8 3:50:17.2 7:23.3
10 147 Sam Diavolitsis   More Than 5   28:06.2 4:18:23.4 8:16.7
11 151 David Jin   More Than 5   28:12.3 4:46:35.8 8:22.8
12 156 David Movsisyan   More Than 5   28:45.5 5:15:21.3 8:56.0
13 146 Jp Carvajal   More Than 5   31:26.0 5:46:47.4 11:36.5
14 149 Reid Hardy   More Than 5   31:35.0 6:18:22.4 11:45.5
15 161 Timmy Tram   More Than 5   31:44.6 6:50:07.1 11:55.1
16 154 Oscar Li   More Than 5   34:57.0 7:25:04.1 15:07.6

Team - St Mary's (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:38:56.6

Ave Time:24:44.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1133 Adam Loffelmann   16 16 23:01.3 23:01.3 3:11.8
2 1126 David De Sousa   44 60 24:49.4 47:50.8 4:59.9
3 1137 Robbie Schnarr   58 118 25:17.0 1:13:07.8 5:27.5
4 1138 Carter Steffler   71 189 25:48.8 1:38:56.6 5:59.3
5 1128 Dante Duval   (95) (284) 27:06.0 2:06:02.6 7:16.5
6 1127 Oliver Doyle   More Than 5   28:14.0 2:34:16.6 8:24.5
7 1136 Curtis Nugent   More Than 5   28:20.6 3:02:37.3 8:31.1
8 1134 Johnathan McGrath   More Than 5   28:36.1 3:31:13.4 8:46.6
9 1129 Joseph Espino   More Than 5   29:28.1 4:00:41.5 9:38.6
10 1130 Liam Goodyear   More Than 5   30:29.9 4:31:11.5 10:40.4
11 1139 Carter Stere   More Than 5   30:39.9 5:01:51.4 10:50.4
12 1131 Paul Kanagaratnam   More Than 5   34:12.2 5:36:03.6 14:22.7

Team - St James

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:37:25.4

Ave Time:24:21.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1093 Anthony Cuzen   5 5 21:08.9 21:08.9 1:19.4
2 1096 Matteo Mauro   21 26 23:26.6 44:35.6 3:37.2
3 1094 David Farrelly   74 100 25:52.0 1:10:27.7 6:02.6
4 1091 Rhys Bendixen   90 190 26:57.7 1:37:25.4 7:08.2

Team - Orangeville

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 191

Team Score (times): 1:37:12.4

Ave Time:24:18.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 765 Jackson Bull   2 2 20:39.0 20:39.0 0:49.5
2 767 Josh Lonuzzo   54 56 25:13.4 45:52.4 5:23.9
3 764 Adam Bailey   66 122 25:36.5 1:11:28.9 5:47.0
4 766 Forrest Kipps   69 191 25:43.4 1:37:12.4 5:53.9
5 770 Griffin Scullino   (70) (261) 25:44.9 2:02:57.3 5:55.4
6 769 Neil Paterson   More Than 5   30:34.6 2:33:32.0 10:45.1

Team - Waterloo-Oxford

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 208

Team Score (times): 1:38:34.6

Ave Time:24:38.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1266 Adam Huras   7 7 21:31.2 21:31.2 1:41.7
2 1267 Jack Rynard   41 48 24:38.9 46:10.2 4:49.4
3 1269 Aidan Williams   78 126 26:03.8 1:12:14.0 6:14.3
4 1268 Aiden Seguin   82 208 26:20.6 1:38:34.6 6:31.1
5 1264 Carter Douglas   (101) (309) 27:28.5 2:06:03.1 7:39.0
6 1262 Andrew Baker   More Than 5   29:09.0 2:35:12.2 9:19.5
7 1263 Tom Bodendistle   More Than 5   31:33.6 3:06:45.9 11:44.2

Team - Ancaster

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 210

Team Score (times): 1:40:35.5

Ave Time:25:08.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 19 Owen Gilmour   40 40 24:35.4 24:35.4 4:45.9
2 18 Spencer Bladon   43 83 24:47.3 49:22.8 4:57.8
3 20 John Greenhough   50 133 25:08.8 1:14:31.7 5:19.4
4 24 Oliver Sant   77 210 26:03.8 1:40:35.5 6:14.3
5 22 Calvin Melanson   (79) (289) 26:07.7 2:06:43.2 6:18.2
6 25 Isaac Turkstra   More Than 5   27:23.3 2:34:06.5 7:33.8
7 23 Sam Mills   More Than 5   28:02.6 3:02:09.2 8:13.2
8 21 Joseph McDermott   More Than 5   31:24.9 3:33:34.1 11:35.4

Team - Waterloo CI

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 219

Team Score (times): 1:37:40.6

Ave Time:24:25.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Scott Arndt   1 1 19:49.4 19:49.4 0:00.0
2 1220 Kelton Langman   17 18 23:06.8 42:56.3 3:17.3
3 1219 Tomas Kulikauskas   93 111 27:04.3 1:10:00.7 7:14.8
4 1217 Brad Dalke   108 219 27:39.9 1:37:40.6 7:50.4
5 1224 Alexander Nincevic   (158) (377) 32:31.5 2:10:12.1 12:42.0
6 1221 Ben Lu   More Than 5   33:00.8 2:43:13.0 13:11.3
7 1222 Karan Manku   More Than 5   33:01.3 3:16:14.4 13:11.8
8 1215 Gabriel Aguas-Ortiz   More Than 5   34:26.7 3:50:41.1 14:37.2

Team - Bluevale Collegiate Institute

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:40:30.7

Ave Time:25:07.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 79 Ried Henderson   9 9 22:13.7 22:13.7 2:24.2
2 83 Lars McKenzie   28 37 23:47.6 46:01.3 3:58.1
3 78 Stefan Frunza   87 124 26:32.2 1:12:33.6 6:42.7
4 81 Tommy Lee   112 236 27:57.1 1:40:30.7 8:07.6
5 85 Garrett Prong   (147) (383) 30:08.8 2:10:39.6 10:19.3
6 88 Jean-Paul Ruiz   More Than 5   30:24.8 2:41:04.4 10:35.3
7 82 Ben Marsh   More Than 5   31:44.1 3:12:48.6 11:54.6

Team - St Mary's (Owen Sound)

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:39:54.8

Ave Time:24:58.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1160 Ethan Kruisellbrink   3 3 20:42.8 20:42.8 0:53.3
2 1159 Arvin Kouroshnia   38 41 24:26.4 45:09.3 4:36.9
3 1161 Josh Larocque   100 141 27:16.2 1:12:25.6 7:26.8
4 1163 Anderson Wolfe   103 244 27:29.2 1:39:54.8 7:39.7
5 1158 Caelan Fernando   (123) (367) 28:32.0 2:08:26.8 8:42.5

Team - E.L. Crossley

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 302

Team Score (times): 1:44:48.8

Ave Time:26:12.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 305 Drew Colangelo   47 47 24:50.5 24:50.5 5:01.0
2 306 Patrick Fidler   49 96 25:06.9 49:57.5 5:17.4
3 309 Mason Sterr   97 193 27:09.7 1:17:07.3 7:20.2
4 308 Jacob Martin   109 302 27:41.5 1:44:48.8 7:52.0
5 310 Ollie Young   (148) (450) 30:14.9 2:15:03.8 10:25.4
6 307 Kieran Inaba   More Than 5   31:15.8 2:46:19.6 11:26.3

Team - Forest Heights

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:45:50.7

Ave Time:26:27.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 388 Spencer Reinsoo   25 25 23:43.4 23:43.4 3:53.9
2 389 Jack Seibel   96 121 27:06.3 50:49.7 7:16.8
3 386 Ian Praetzel   104 225 27:29.8 1:18:19.6 7:40.3
4 382 Graeme MacFarlane   106 331 27:31.1 1:45:50.7 7:41.6
5 390 Josh Watson   (137) (468) 29:25.3 2:15:16.1 9:35.8
6 380 Jacob Jagt   More Than 5   29:54.4 2:45:10.6 10:05.0
7 387 Anish Racharla   More Than 5   30:53.6 3:16:04.2 11:04.1
8 381 Callum Kilmartin   More Than 5   34:30.0 3:50:34.2 14:40.5

Team - St David

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 335

Team Score (times): 1:46:07.1

Ave Time:26:31.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1062 Nate Brideau   57 57 25:16.2 25:16.2 5:26.7
2 1065 Aiden Lipczynski   84 141 26:24.4 51:40.6 6:34.9
3 1063 Liam Jewer   89 230 26:55.6 1:18:36.2 7:06.1
4 1067 Hudson Trask   105 335 27:30.8 1:46:07.1 7:41.3
5 1066 Joel Sothern   (107) (442) 27:38.5 2:13:45.6 7:49.0
6 1064 Tyler Labelle   More Than 5   28:43.9 2:42:29.6 8:54.4
7 1068 Sam Zettel   More Than 5   32:11.2 3:14:40.8 12:21.7
8 1061 Diego Amaya   More Than 5   32:21.6 3:47:02.5 12:32.1

Team - North Park (Brantford)

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 345

Team Score (times): 1:52:36.3

Ave Time:28:09.1

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Jacob Sheppard   15 15 23:00.0 23:00.0 3:10.5
2 713 Mitchell Litman   59 74 25:19.2 48:19.2 5:29.7
3 712 Brad Erskine   102 176 27:29.1 1:15:48.4 7:39.7
4 714 Jack Lombardi   169 345 36:47.9 1:52:36.3 16:58.4

Team - St Benedict

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 358

Team Score (times): 1:47:37.2

Ave Time:26:54.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 Weldon Hovey   31 31 23:52.7 23:52.7 4:03.2
2 1043 Luke Meadus   64 95 25:31.2 49:23.9 5:41.7
3 1038 Matthew Beamer   117 212 28:07.5 1:17:31.4 8:18.0
4 1040 Cael Cassidy   146 358 30:05.8 1:47:37.2 10:16.3
5 1042 Eric Malloy   (163) (521) 35:26.9 2:23:04.1 15:37.4

Team - Galt CVI

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 368

Team Score (times): 1:48:11.8

Ave Time:27:02.9

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 409 Christoper Lecsek   53 53 25:13.3 25:13.3 5:23.9
2 408 Walker Kabirzad   65 118 25:33.5 50:46.9 5:44.0
3 407 Matt Cummings   111 229 27:55.9 1:18:42.9 8:06.4
4 410 Joey Shanks   139 368 29:28.9 1:48:11.8 9:39.4

Team - Grand River C I

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 384

Team Score (times): 1:48:15.5

Ave Time:27:03.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 455 Phillip Hammell   12 12 22:38.7 22:38.7 2:49.2
2 454 Tony Duong   121 133 28:23.6 51:02.4 8:34.1
3 458 Samson McCullough   125 258 28:35.8 1:19:38.2 8:46.3
4 453 Ben Doering   126 384 28:37.2 1:48:15.5 8:47.7

Team - Sacred Heart

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:48:34.4

Ave Time:27:08.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 913 Aiden Hinsperger   67 67 25:37.5 25:37.5 5:48.0
2 915 Brayden Rhody   80 147 26:10.6 51:48.1 6:21.1
3 912 Owen Garland   99 246 27:14.0 1:19:02.1 7:24.5
4 914 Owen MacKenzie   141 387 29:32.2 1:48:34.4 9:42.8
5 911 Ryan Caughy   (152) (539) 30:38.8 2:19:13.2 10:49.3
6 916 Bayden Summers   More Than 5   38:18.1 2:57:31.4 18:28.6

Team - Centre Wellington

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 389

Team Score (times): 1:48:21.4

Ave Time:27:05.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Scott Morris   72 72 25:49.1 25:49.1 5:59.6
2 242 Zachary Burt   76 148 25:56.2 51:45.4 6:06.7
3 244 Ethan Laberge   110 258 27:44.1 1:19:29.5 7:54.6
4 246 Evan Nankivell   131 389 28:51.9 1:48:21.4 9:02.4

Team - Huron Heights (Kitchener)

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 423

Team Score (times): 1:50:38.7

Ave Time:27:39.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 555 Aaron Capindale   88 88 26:51.3 26:51.3 7:01.8
2 561 Nikolas Mamak   92 180 27:01.6 53:52.9 7:12.1
3 569 Ian Strange   119 299 28:12.3 1:22:05.3 8:22.8
4 570 Jackson Tomlinson   124 423 28:33.4 1:50:38.7 8:43.9
5 568 Ethan Smith   (129) (552) 28:44.9 2:19:23.6 8:55.4
6 572 Silas Ugarte   More Than 5   31:22.5 2:50:46.2 11:33.0
7 565 Cameron Peters   More Than 5   31:41.7 3:22:27.9 11:52.2
8 562 Callum McMurray   More Than 5   32:00.5 3:54:28.5 12:11.1
9 558 Karsten Fahr   More Than 5   32:28.8 4:26:57.4 12:39.4
10 567 Mankaran Rooprai   More Than 5   34:26.7 5:01:24.2 14:37.2
11 553 Nathan Boshart   More Than 5   35:40.0 5:37:04.2 15:50.5
12 563 Brett Moroz   More Than 5   38:11.1 6:15:15.4 18:21.6

Team - St John's Kilmarnock

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:52:42.2

Ave Time:28:10.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1100 Otto Boril   24 24 23:34.5 23:34.5 3:45.0
2 1103 Mark Trinidad   132 156 28:52.8 52:27.4 9:03.3
3 1102 Eric Sandusky   143 299 29:44.1 1:22:11.5 9:54.6
4 1101 David Huang   150 449 30:30.6 1:52:42.2 10:41.1

Team - Glenview Park SS

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 492

Team Score (times): 1:55:52.3

Ave Time:28:58.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 436 Leonardo Caballero   60 60 25:19.8 25:19.8 5:30.3
2 437 Alex Jantzi   135 195 29:10.5 54:30.3 9:21.0
3 440 Evan Williams   142 337 29:43.0 1:24:13.3 9:53.5
4 438 Jayden Lakatos   155 492 31:38.9 1:55:52.3 11:49.4
5 439 Jhosen Lofters   (167) (659) 35:53.8 2:31:46.1 16:04.3

Team - Norwell

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 513

Team Score (times): 1:55:05.1

Ave Time:28:46.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 731 Connor Scheerer   115 115 28:05.4 28:05.4 8:16.0
2 730 Cameron Nippard   128 243 28:39.9 56:45.4 8:50.4
3 726 Scott Clemmer   134 377 29:04.0 1:25:49.4 9:14.5
4 729 Robert Klaassen   136 513 29:15.6 1:55:05.1 9:26.1
5 732 Cedar Van Stavel   (166) (679) 35:42.5 2:30:47.6 15:53.0

Team - Eastwood

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 583

Team Score (times): 2:02:30.3

Ave Time:30:37.5

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 317 Connor Gerber   120 120 28:17.7 28:17.7 8:28.2
2 318 Tabibu Kebede Jiru   149 269 30:16.9 58:34.7 10:27.5
3 319 Micheal Mundy   153 422 30:41.0 1:29:15.7 10:51.5
4 320 Rajveer Singh   161 583 33:14.5 2:02:30.3 13:25.0

Team - Erin District

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 357 Joel Smith   98 98 27:10.9 27:10.9 7:21.4
2 356 Shiloh Buckle   144 242 29:44.2 56:55.1 9:54.7

Team - John Diefenbaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 585 Ethan Pentland   22 22 23:31.9 23:31.9 3:42.4
2 584 Jadon Bouius   91 113 26:59.7 50:31.6 7:10.2

Team - John F. Ross

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 605 Eamon Hagarty   37 37 24:17.5 24:17.5 4:28.0
2 604 Kieran Bates   62 99 25:21.0 49:38.5 5:31.5
3 606 Alex Rugais   116 215 28:07.0 1:17:45.6 8:17.5

Team - Kitchener-Waterloo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 641 Tim Swayze   162 162 34:49.7 34:49.7 15:00.2

Team - Monsignor Doyle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 688 Eric Wehrle   94 94 27:04.4 27:04.4 7:14.9
2 686 Aiden Drinkwater   164 258 35:40.5 1:02:44.9 15:51.0
3 676 Kyle Figueiredo   172 430 37:41.3 1:40:26.2 17:51.8

Team - Owen Sound

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 820 Waller C.j.   86 86 26:29.5 26:29.5 6:40.0
2 821 John Lipsett   168 254 36:05.9 1:02:35.5 16:16.4

Team - Père René de Galinée

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 839 Fraser Morrison   145 145 30:03.2 30:03.2 10:13.7
2 838 Bradley Herrera Contreras   160 305 33:08.2 1:03:11.4 13:18.7

Team - Preston Secondary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 853 Ethan Bennett   10 10 22:17.0 22:17.0 2:27.5

Team - Rockway Mennonite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 896 Aidan Morton Ninomiya   19 19 23:09.9 23:09.9 3:20.4
2 897 Markus Schroeder Kipfer   32 51 23:59.4 47:09.4 4:09.9
3 894 Matthew Janzen-Martin   170 221 36:51.0 1:24:00.4 17:01.5

Team - Saugeen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 924 Noah Waldmann   48 48 24:52.5 24:52.5 5:03.0

Team - Southwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1004 Jake McFadyen   127 127 28:38.2 28:38.2 8:48.7

Team - Walkerton District

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1173 Xavier Driscoll   113 113 27:58.3 27:58.3 8:08.8
2 1174 Brayden Lantz   118 231 28:08.4 56:06.8 8:18.9
3 1172 Jaxon Bigio   159 390 32:41.9 1:28:48.7 12:52.4

Team - Westside Secondary

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1291 Liam Peters   73 73 25:49.7 25:49.7 6:00.2
2 1293 Andrew Wylie   154 227 31:05.8 56:55.5 11:16.3
3 1289 Eathon Francis   156 383 31:58.7 1:28:54.2 12:09.2

Team - Woodland Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1317 Noah Vanderploeg   122 122 28:28.3 28:28.3 8:38.8
2 1316 Curtis Struyk   138 260 29:26.3 57:54.6 9:36.8
3 1318 Ryan Verbakel   140 400 29:31.3 1:27:26.0 9:41.9

Team - Bruce Peninsula

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 105 Mason Arps   151 151 30:37.6 30:37.6 10:48.1
2 106 Kameron Ferron   165 316 35:41.5 1:06:19.1 15:52.0
3 108 Ryan Nearingburg   171 487 37:32.6 1:43:51.8 17:43.1

Team - Elmira

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 332 Jordan Berchtold   14 14 22:53.9 22:53.9 3:04.4

Team - Georgian Bay CS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 431 Spencer Book   27 27 23:47.1 23:47.1 3:57.6

Team - Our Lady of Lourdes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 803 Owen Duffy   11 11 22:31.7 22:31.7 2:42.2
2 804 Alexander Neilsen   81 92 26:20.4 48:52.1 6:30.9

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 430 Owen Fleming   157 157 32:12.3 32:12.3 12:22.8

Team - Milton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 667 Mathew Oliver   68 68 25:43.1 25:43.1 5:53.6
2 666 Riley Obee   130 198 28:47.1 54:30.2 8:57.6

Team - Peninsula Shores

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 833 Daniel Pickett   133 133 28:54.8 28:54.8 9:05.3
2 831 James Ewing   173 306 44:05.4 1:13:00.3 24:15.9

Team - Westmount

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1282 David Rule   8 8 21:59.3 21:59.3 2:09.8
2 1281 Graden Hodgins   114 122 28:03.7 50:03.1 8:14.2

Team - Emmanuel Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 348 Curtis Vanwoudenberg   42 42 24:41.7 24:41.7 4:52.2