Be Happy Vineyard 5k

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Ryan Allison Belle River ON 4 M 1:Open 16:45.3
2 Ivo Oljacic Windsor ON 80 M 2:Open 17:42.3
3 Christopher Greig Windsor ON 40 M 3:Open 18:21.7
4 Sydney Murdock London 77 F 1:Open 20:55.7
5 Mike Merry Windsor 73 M 1/5:30-39 21:13.4
6 Charles Triolet Windsor 109 M 2/5:30-39 21:26.2
7 Michael Bryer Windsor 14 M 1/7:40-49 21:34.6
8 Mindy Hayes Essex 43 F 2:Open 22:06.0
9 Erin Squance 130 F 3:Open 22:32.9
10 Cynthia Triolet Windsor 108 F 1/25:30-39 23:08.2
11 Frank Philcox Lasalle 86 M 1/7:50-59 23:12.8
12 Kelly Jean Belle River ON 50 F 2/25:30-39 23:41.7
13 Katie MacHina Chatham 61 F 3/25:30-39 24:01.7
14 Michelle Vickerd Belle River 112 F 1/15:40-49 25:14.4
15 Jack Bailey Windsor 8 M 2/7:40-49 25:26.3
16 Danielle Ray Windsor 88 F 4/25:30-39 25:37.9
17 Pete Wiebe Leamington ON 118 M 2/7:50-59 26:06.9
18 Chrissy Kimble Tecumseh 55 F 5/25:30-39 26:09.1
19 Unknown Partic. 126 126 M 1/1: 0-17 26:10.0
20 Nicole Abdul-Massih Ruthven 3 F 6/25:30-39 26:11.7
21 Ina Berard Harrow 10 F 1/16:50-59 26:31.6
22 Kim Hillier Lasalle 46 F 7/25:30-39 26:51.5
23 Armelle Richardson Windsor 91 F 8/25:30-39 26:54.1
24 Greg Atkinson Windsor 7 M 3/7:40-49 27:04.6
25 Liz Wiebe Leamington ON 117 F 2/16:50-59 27:08.2
26 Alexandra Nowak Windsor 78 F 1/15:20-29 27:33.7
27 Noelia Mora Windsor 74 F 2/15:20-29 27:33.9
28 Mallory Wright Wheatley 121 F 3/15:20-29 27:39.3
29 Aylin Rivers Toronto 93 F 9/25:30-39 27:48.4
30 Jenn Mantha Belle River ON 63 F 10/25:30-39 27:58.5
31 Mark Toufanov London ON 106 M 3/5:30-39 28:24.1
32 Jim Heyens 131 M 3/7:50-59 28:28.6
33 Ken Drouillad Windsor 28 M 4/7:40-49 28:41.6
34 Kevin Mulvey Tecumseh 76 M 1/6:60-69 28:46.2
35 Danielle Friest Windsor 38 F 11/25:30-39 28:46.3
36 Amanda Eagle New Hamburg 32 F 12/25:30-39 28:52.2
37 Robin Patterson Colchester ON 84 M 4/7:50-59 29:04.8
38 Dawn Clark London ON 23 F 13/25:30-39 29:10.6
39 Mike McNamara Harrow 66 M 5/7:50-59 29:21.8
40 Matt Parent Windsor 82 M 1/1:20-29 29:51.4
41 Amy Ryan Amherstburg 98 F 4/15:20-29 29:51.4
42 Bobby Rodrigo Windsor 94 M 6/7:50-59 29:56.7
43 Allison Lowe Anchorage 60 F 2/15:40-49 30:00.4
44 Paula Rodrigo Windsor 95 F 1/1:18-19 30:03.7
45 Charlie Martinu St. Joachim 65 M 2/6:60-69 30:34.1
46 Brian Jean Belle River 51 M 5/7:40-49 30:37.8
47 Chris Weisener Windsor 116 M 7/7:50-59 30:47.6
48 Lia Bennett Windsor 9 F 3/15:40-49 30:59.4
49 Amy Vandehogen Blenheim ON 110 F 14/25:30-39 30:59.8
50 Steve Kenny Windsor 54 M 4/5:30-39 31:10.7
51 Monica Pierrard Strathroy ON 87 F 15/25:30-39 31:34.0
52 Elizabeth Martinu South Woodslee 64 F 16/25:30-39 31:49.8
53 David Arnott Kitchener ON 5 M 3/6:60-69 31:52.9
54 Sylvia Flanagan Windsor 35 F 4/15:40-49 32:04.2
55 Donna Patterson Colchester ON 83 F 3/16:50-59 32:20.7
56 Alexis Brick New Hamburg 13 F 17/25:30-39 32:42.6
57 Claire Cameron Lasalle ON 16 F 5/15:20-29 32:58.8
58 Abby Kenny Windsor 53 F 18/25:30-39 33:11.4
59 Lori Ducharme Belle River 30 F 5/15:40-49 33:30.3
60 Karen Laman Kingsville 57 F 6/15:40-49 33:38.1
61 Catherine McNamara Harrow 67 F 4/16:50-59 33:40.5
62 Tiffany Lankhof Chatham 58 F 19/25:30-39 34:53.9
63 Ashley Meloche Amherstburg 70 F 6/15:20-29 35:52.7
64 Melissa Silvestri Belle River 102 F 7/15:40-49 36:26.5
65 Monica Harwood Chatham 42 F 7/15:20-29 36:40.6
66 Dianne Shaw Amherstburg 101 F 5/16:50-59 36:56.7
67 Amy Brazeau Amherstburg 12 F 20/25:30-39 37:15.5
68 Casie Nurse Blenheim 79 F 21/25:30-39 37:16.3
69 Minelle Toussaint-Greene Windsor ON 107 F 6/16:50-59 37:23.2
70 Sandra Hopper Chatham 47 F 7/16:50-59 37:27.3
71 Katherine Vanderheyden Amherstburg 111 F 8/15:20-29 38:17.9
72 Bailey Aalbers Essex County 1 F 9/15:20-29 38:20.2
73 Chantelle Regehr Kingsville 89 F 22/25:30-39 38:25.3
74 Rebecca Ryan Amherstburg ON 99 F 10/15:20-29 38:32.8
75 Jenna Riddell Amherstburg 92 F 11/15:20-29 38:33.2
76 Paige Aalbers Amherstburg 2 F 12/15:20-29 38:53.2
77 Robyn Arruda Lakeshore 6 F 8/15:40-49 39:19.9
78 Lisa Worley Windsor 120 F 8/16:50-59 39:46.5
79 Anita Caixeiro Amherstburg ON 15 F 23/25:30-39 40:12.1
80 Andrew Heij Waterloo 45 M 5/5:30-39 40:23.4
81 Heather Heij Waterloo ON 44 F 24/25:30-39 40:23.7
82 Rose Melo Amherstburg Ont ON 68 F 9/16:50-59 40:49.8
83 Joe Melo Amherstburg 69 M 4/6:60-69 40:49.8
84 Heidi Vigneux Windsor 113 F 9/15:40-49 41:00.4
85 Hal Vigneux Windsor ON 114 M 5/6:60-69 41:00.4
86 Kathy St Denis Windsor ON 103 F 10/16:50-59 41:52.7
87 Asia Mahaney Windsor ON 62 F 13/15:20-29 41:52.8
88 Tyler Drouillard Windsor 29 M 6/7:40-49 42:05.5
89 Gina De Santis Amherstburg 25 F 11/16:50-59 42:41.3
90 Marlene Edmondson Windsor 33 F 1/5:60-69 43:49.4
91 Caitlin Clark Windsor 21 F 14/15:20-29 43:51.1
92 Mike Clark Windsor 22 M 6/6:60-69 43:58.4
93 Michelle Ruthmann Essex 97 F 12/16:50-59 44:10.4
94 Leona Greig Windsor 41 F 10/15:40-49 44:13.4
95 Cathy Chauvin Pointe Aux Roches 20 F 13/16:50-59 44:13.5
96 Dawn Chappelle Sarnia 19 F 11/15:40-49 48:31.6
97 Jamie Regier Sarnia 90 M 7/7:40-49 48:32.0
98 Deb Moskal Kitchener ON 75 F 2/5:60-69 48:42.6
99 Linda Starkiss Windsor 104 F 14/16:50-59 50:14.7
100 Rose Wood Woodslee 119 F 3/5:60-69 50:15.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Kathy Freeman Windsor 37 F 12/15:40-49 50:37.4
102 Rachel Brown London 122 F 15/15:20-29 50:37.5
103 Penny Kelly Windsor ON 52 F 4/5:60-69 50:56.9
104 Sharon Seguin Windsor 100 F 5/5:60-69 50:57.0
105 Kelly Hreno Tecumseh ON 49 F 13/15:40-49 53:11.2
106 Marija Kulas-Rosettani Harrow 56 F 14/15:40-49 53:11.4
107 Lorilee Curran Tecumsdh ON 24 F 15/15:40-49 53:11.7
108 Lindsay Meloche Windsor 72 F 25/25:30-39 55:31.9
109 Christine Weisener Windsor 115 F 15/16:50-59 55:34.8
110 Sherie Meloche Amherstburg 71 F 16/16:50-59 55:35.6