Vic Matthews XC 2019

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
Male Finishers

7.5km

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Woodhouse Clarksburg 983 F 26:59.7 3:36/K
2 Cameron Ormond 974 F 27:10.8 3:37/K
3 Kiana Gibson 962 F 27:18.8 3:39/K
4 Annika Ariano 953 F 27:32.7 3:40/K
5 Olivia Roussel 979 F 28:00.5 3:44/K
6 Nina Whitford Ottawa 982 F 28:51.2 3:51/K
7 Dana Earhart 960 F 29:04.3 3:53/K
8 Emma Hubbard 966 F 29:24.0 3:55/K
9 Sandra Guga Mississauga 964 F 30:04.9 4:01/K
10 Keely Clements 994 F 35:39.0 4:45/K
11 Verena Sesin 996 F 37:01.1 4:56/K
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Mike Tate 988 M 22:32.7 3:00/K
2 Connor Black 990 M 22:40.7 3:01/K
3 Mitchell Ubene 981 M 23:10.1 3:05/K
4 Kalum Delaney Victoria 959 M 23:14.0 3:06/K
5 Gavin Hughes Guelph 967 M 23:14.9 3:06/K
6 Mark Patton Fergus 975 M 23:20.3 3:07/K
7 Joshua Kellier 969 M 23:26.4 3:08/K
8 Taylor Forbes 942 M 23:36.0 3:09/K
9 Michael Mather 972 M 23:43.2 3:10/K
10 John Perrier Toronto 976 M 23:43.4 3:10/K
11 Jack Holden 999 M 23:43.5 3:10/K
12 Kyle Madden St. George 970 M 23:43.7 3:10/K
13 Nicholas Bannon Shelburne 954 M 23:44.7 3:10/K
14 Aaron Canfield 956 M 24:04.6 3:13/K
15 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel 943 M 24:12.7 3:14/K
16 Brock McKenzie St Mary's 973 M 24:27.7 3:16/K
17 Adam Schmidt Guelph 980 M 24:32.7 3:16/K
18 David Poloni Burlington 977 M 24:42.9 3:18/K
19 Braydon Clarke Erin 957 M 24:58.2 3:20/K
20 Jack Amos Dawson City 941 M 24:58.4 3:20/K
21 Nicholash Bedi UW TF/XC Alumni 998 M 25:48.7 3:27/K
22 Brendan Hancock Baden 986 M 26:09.8 3:29/K
23 Liam Stiles Guelph ON 989 M 26:36.2 3:33/K
24 Peter Quosai Guelph ON 991 M 28:12.6 3:46/K
25 David Sharratt Guelph 987 M 28:34.4 3:49/K
26 Curtis Rimkey 985 M 28:46.9 3:50/K
27 Connor Rimkey 984 M 29:01.9 3:52/K
28 Sebastien Nicolle 993 M 29:44.6 3:58/K
29 Stanley Auger Trent Excalibur 992 M 30:01.7 4:00/K