Usport XC Championships 2019

November 09, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing

Overall Finish List - Men

Men

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Elegibility  
1 1 223 Kieran Lumb UBC Thunderbirds 30:41.8 3:04/K  
2 2 69 Mitchell Ubene Guelph Gryphons 30:49.3 3:05/K  
3 3 33 Russell Pennock Calgary Dinos 30:55.2 3:06/K  
4 4 35 Matthew Travaglini Calgary Dinos 30:58.4 3:06/K  
5 5 122 Alex Drover McMaster Marauders 30:59.3 3:06/K  
6 6 127 Max Turek McMaster Marauders 31:01.9 3:06/K  
7 7 346 Joshua Martin Windsor Lancers 31:04.9 3:06/K  
8 8 62 Kalum Delaney Guelph Gryphons 31:07.7 3:07/K  
9 9 121 Andrew Davies McMaster Marauders 31:08.8 3:07/K  
10 10 148 Mitchell Delange Queen's Gaels 31:09.8 3:07/K  
11 11 68 John Perrier Guelph Gryphons 31:12.1 3:07/K  
12 12 26 Stefan Daniel Calgary Dinos 31:15.1 3:08/K  
13 13 233 Thomas Broatch UBC Thunderbirds 31:17.0 3:08/K  
14 14 81 Felix Lapointe-Pilote Laval Rouge-et-Or 31:18.9 3:08/K  
15 15 150 Rob Kanko Queen's Gaels 31:23.4 3:08/K  
16 16 14 Royden Radowits Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 31:25.7 3:09/K  
17 17 86 Jonathan Tedeschi Laval Rouge-et-Or 31:27.1 3:09/K  
18 18 79 Jean-Simon Desgagnes Laval Rouge-et-Or 31:29.1 3:09/K  
19 (< 5) 169 Andrew Peverill St. Mary's Huskies 31:29.6 3:09/K  
20 19 30 Eric Lutz Calgary Dinos 31:32.3 3:09/K  
21 20 253 Kevin Robertson Montréal Carabins 31:34.5 3:09/K  
22 21 235 Tyler Dozzi UBC Thunderbirds 31:36.8 3:10/K  
23 22 167 Thomas Windisch Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 31:38.6 3:10/K  
24 23 67 Mark Patton Guelph Gryphons 31:44.9 3:10/K  
25 24 10 Matthew Hope Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 31:45.7 3:11/K  
26 25 34 Maximus Thiessen Calgary Dinos 31:51.1 3:11/K  
27 26 350 Josh Zilles Windsor Lancers 31:54.7 3:11/K  
28 27 343 Nick D'Alessandro Windsor Lancers 31:56.6 3:12/K  
29 28 124 Joshua McGillivray McMaster Marauders 31:57.5 3:12/K  
30 29 303 Isaiah Frielink Western Mustangs 32:03.3 3:12/K  
31 30 82 Alexis Lepage Laval Rouge-et-Or 32:07.7 3:13/K  
32 31 85 Samuel Poher Laval Rouge-et-Or 32:08.7 3:13/K  
33 32 287 Brandon Vail Victoria Vikes 32:09.8 3:13/K  
34 33 215 Nick Colyn Trinity Western Spartans 32:11.9 3:13/K  
35 34 129 Evan Ubene McMaster Marauders 32:13.1 3:13/K  
36 35 94 Liam Passi Laurentian Voyaguers 32:14.6 3:13/K  
37 36 284 Chet Goerzen Victoria Vikes 32:15.8 3:14/K  
38 37 349 Brandon Simone Windsor Lancers 32:16.2 3:14/K  
39 38 63 Gavin Hughes Guelph Gryphons 32:16.8 3:14/K  
40 39 78 Christopher Busset Laval Rouge-et-Or 32:18.9 3:14/K  
41 40 286 Joshua Kozelj Victoria Vikes 32:20.8 3:14/K  
42 41 147 Nathan Dehghan Queen's Gaels 32:20.9 3:14/K  
43 42 308 Marcel Scheele Western Mustangs 32:22.1 3:14/K R  
44 43 342 Mitchell Cauchi Windsor Lancers 32:22.6 3:14/K  
45 44 64 Joshua Kellier Guelph Gryphons 32:24.6 3:14/K  
46 45 151 Mitchell Kirby Queen's Gaels 32:26.2 3:15/K  
47 46 15 Riley Stuermer Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 32:28.5 3:15/K  
48 47 120 Dylan Alick McMaster Marauders 32:30.0 3:15/K  
49 48 60 Nicholas Bannon Guelph Gryphons 32:33.2 3:15/K  
50 49 199 Samuel Kinahan Toronto Varsity Blues 32:34.5 3:15/K  
51 50 27 Jonathan Guidinger Calgary Dinos 32:37.0 3:16/K  
52 51 8 Robert Chauvet Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 32:39.3 3:16/K  
53 52 348 Jonathan Rioux Windsor Lancers 32:39.3 3:16/K  
54 53 126 Sergio Raez Villanueva McMaster Marauders 32:39.8 3:16/K  
55 54 28 Alexander James Calgary Dinos 32:40.2 3:16/K  
56 55 222 Christian Gravel UBC Thunderbirds 32:42.1 3:16/K  
57 56 202 Rohan Nowbotsing Toronto Varsity Blues 32:42.9 3:16/K R  
58 57 254 Marc-Andre Trudeau-Perron Montréal Carabins 32:44.7 3:16/K R  
59 58 306 Ethan Loucks Western Mustangs 32:46.3 3:17/K  
60 59 97 Simon Berube Manitoba Bisons 32:46.6 3:17/K  
61 60 234 Cole Dinsdale UBC Thunderbirds 32:47.5 3:17/K  
62 61 200 Craig Klomp Toronto Varsity Blues 32:50.5 3:17/K  
63 62 197 Cameron Cira Toronto Varsity Blues 32:50.8 3:17/K  
64 63 219 Joshua Woolgar Trinity Western Spartans 32:51.8 3:17/K R  
65 64 152 Mathew Pardo Queen's Gaels 32:53.4 3:17/K  
66 (< 5) 256 Isaac Cull UNB Reds 32:54.3 3:17/K  
67 65 80 David Girardin Laval Rouge-et-Or 32:57.1 3:18/K R  
68 66 90 Eric Gareau Laurentian Voyaguers 32:58.0 3:18/K  
69 67 165 Dominic Perreault Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 32:58.0 3:18/K  
70 68 46 Hudson Grimshaw-Surette Dalhousie Tigers 32:59.1 3:18/K  
71 69 184 Paul MacLellan St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 33:00.0 3:18/K  
72 70 45 Jonathan Goodridge Dalhousie Tigers 33:00.0 3:18/K  
73 71 48 Nick Robertson Dalhousie Tigers 33:02.9 3:18/K  
74 (< 5) 226 Michael Mitchell UBC Okanagan 33:03.2 3:18/K  
75 72 95 Keon Wallingford Laurentian Voyaguers 33:04.6 3:18/K R  
76 (< 5) 274 Nicolas Gilbert UQTR Patriotes 33:05.2 3:19/K  
77 73 345 Mitchell Heyink Windsor Lancers 33:06.0 3:19/K  
78 74 146 Miles Brackenbury Queen's Gaels 33:08.7 3:19/K R  
79 75 43 Will Cox Dalhousie Tigers 33:09.9 3:19/K R  
80 76 98 Deric Kornelson Manitoba Bisons 33:12.8 3:19/K  
81 77 282 Jack Boden Victoria Vikes 33:16.0 3:20/K R  
82 78 11 Tyson Keddie Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 33:16.6 3:20/K  
83 79 288 Gabe Van Hezewijk Victoria Vikes 33:20.7 3:20/K  
84 80 7 Logan Arthur Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 33:22.1 3:20/K  
85 81 149 Matt Flood Queen's Gaels 33:24.0 3:20/K  
86 82 196 Jake Carroll Toronto Varsity Blues 33:25.5 3:21/K  
87 (< 5) 134 Levi Moulton Memorial Sea-Hawks 33:28.0 3:21/K  
88 83 47 Jacob Halloran Dalhousie Tigers 33:30.5 3:21/K  
89 84 238 Will Riley UBC Thunderbirds 33:35.8 3:22/K  
90 85 185 Graydon Staples St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 33:37.9 3:22/K  
91 (< 5) 259 Matthew Johnson Regina Cougars 33:40.2 3:22/K  
92 86 13 Cassian Murray-White Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 33:41.8 3:22/K R  
93 (< 5) 273 Jérémy Courchesne UQTR Patriotes 33:42.2 3:22/K R  
94 87 302 Jan Fiedler Western Mustangs 33:42.6 3:22/K  
95 88 87 Caleb Beland Laurentian Voyaguers 33:44.6 3:22/K  
96 89 88 Chase Canty Laurentian Voyaguers 33:48.2 3:23/K R  
97 90 44 Callum Drever Dalhousie Tigers 33:48.9 3:23/K  
98 91 250 Gabriel Desbiens Montréal Carabins 33:50.9 3:23/K R  
99 (< 5) 136 Nicholas Roberts Ottawa Gee-Gees 33:51.8 3:23/K  
100 92 178 Jacob Benoit St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 33:51.8 3:23/K R  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Elegibility  
101 93 236 Tanner Geary UBC Thunderbirds 33:55.2 3:24/K  
102 94 99 Nickolas Kosmenko Manitoba Bisons 34:00.8 3:24/K  
103 95 285 Brendan Hoff Victoria Vikes 34:00.9 3:24/K  
104 96 307 Erik Ohrling Western Mustangs 34:03.0 3:24/K  
105 97 301 Greg Danayan Western Mustangs 34:07.9 3:25/K  
106 98 299 Dilan Brar Western Mustangs 34:08.8 3:25/K  
107 99 182 Luc Gallant St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 34:08.8 3:25/K  
108 (< 5) 268 Nick Cherenfant UQAM Citadins 34:10.8 3:25/K  
109 100 180 Addison Derhak St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 34:12.3 3:25/K  
110 101 166 Antoine Veilleux Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 34:13.3 3:25/K  
111 102 164 Olivier Ouellet Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 34:16.0 3:26/K  
112 103 89 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette Laurentian Voyaguers 34:18.6 3:26/K  
113 104 327 Daniel Hilbers Laurier Golden Hawks 34:26.7 3:27/K  
114 105 49 Mike Rogers Dalhousie Tigers 34:27.6 3:27/K  
115 106 283 Alexander Farlinger Victoria Vikes 34:29.3 3:27/K R  
116 (< 5) 225 Owen Harris UBC Okanagan 34:31.2 3:27/K  
117 107 198 Ben Devito Toronto Varsity Blues 34:31.2 3:27/K  
118 108 183 Evan Knight St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 34:33.9 3:27/K R  
119 109 326 Joey Hardy Laurier Golden Hawks 34:34.1 3:27/K  
120 110 247 Melvyn Bracon Montréal Carabins 34:36.1 3:28/K R  
121 111 205 Jack Stanley Toronto Varsity Blues 34:37.6 3:28/K R  
122 112 100 Calvin Reimer Manitoba Bisons 34:39.1 3:28/K R  
123 113 179 Findlay Day St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 34:41.8 3:28/K R  
124 114 162 Tristan Lalumière-Roberge Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 34:48.6 3:29/K R  
125 115 328 Eric Hill Laurier Golden Hawks 34:50.8 3:29/K R  
126 116 248 Vincent Caron Montréal Carabins 34:51.6 3:29/K R  
127 (< 5) 155 Michael Konstantopoulos Ryerson Rams 34:51.9 3:29/K  
128 117 333 Zack Savlov Laurier Golden Hawks 34:57.9 3:30/K  
129 118 331 Rahil Kachalia Laurier Golden Hawks 35:01.4 3:30/K  
130 119 163 Charles Langlois Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 35:07.4 3:31/K  
131 (< 5) 207 Calum Carrigan Thompson Rivers Wolfpack 35:11.2 3:31/K  
132 120 101 Michael Wood Manitoba Bisons 35:14.7 3:31/K  
133 121 161 Hubert Dubé Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 35:18.3 3:32/K R  
134 122 218 Levi Osterwalder Trinity Western Spartans 35:19.5 3:32/K R  
135 (< 5) 170 Joe Stewart St. Mary's Huskies 35:24.5 3:32/K  
136 123 93 Nicholas Lambert Laurentian Voyaguers 35:29.2 3:33/K R  
137 124 251 Adrien Jean-Pierre Montréal Carabins 35:46.7 3:35/K  
138 125 332 Conner Krofchick Laurier Golden Hawks 36:05.5 3:37/K  
139 126 252 Maxime Paques Montréal Carabins 36:09.5 3:37/K R  
140 127 330 Nathan Jeffery Laurier Golden Hawks 36:27.7 3:39/K  
141 (< 5) 275 Félix Plourde-Couture UQTR Patriotes 37:01.4 3:42/K R  
142 128 217 Kaelan House Trinity Western Spartans 37:06.4 3:43/K R  
143 129 216 Nathanael Fehringer Trinity Western Spartans 37:37.1 3:46/K  

Final Team Results - Men

Men

All teams

Team - Calgary Dinos

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 2:36:32.3

Ave Time:31:18.4

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 33 Russell Pennock 3 3 30:55.2 30:55.2 0:00.0
2 35 Matthew Travaglini 4 7 30:58.4 1:01:53.7 0:03.1
3 26 Stefan Daniel 12 19 31:15.1 1:33:08.8 0:19.8
4 30 Eric Lutz 19 38 31:32.3 2:04:41.2 0:37.0
5 34 Maximus Thiessen 25 63 31:51.1 2:36:32.3 0:55.8
6 27 Jonathan Guidinger (50) (113) 32:37.0 3:09:09.3 1:41.7
7 28 Alexander James (54) (167) 32:40.2 3:41:49.6 1:45.0

Team - McMaster Marauders

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 2:37:20.8

Ave Time:31:28.1

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 122 Alex Drover 5 5 30:59.3 30:59.3 0:00.0
2 127 Max Turek 6 11 31:01.9 1:02:01.2 0:02.6
3 121 Andrew Davies 9 20 31:08.8 1:33:10.1 0:09.5
4 124 Joshua McGillivray 28 48 31:57.5 2:05:07.6 0:58.2
5 129 Evan Ubene 34 82 32:13.1 2:37:20.8 1:13.8
6 120 Dylan Alick (47) (129) 32:30.0 3:09:50.8 1:30.7
7 126 Sergio Raez Villanueva (53) (182) 32:39.8 3:42:30.6 1:40.5

Team - Guelph Gryphons

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 2:37:11.0

Ave Time:31:26.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 69 Mitchell Ubene 2 2 30:49.3 30:49.3 0:00.0
2 62 Kalum Delaney 8 10 31:07.7 1:01:57.0 0:18.4
3 68 John Perrier 11 21 31:12.1 1:33:09.2 0:22.8
4 67 Mark Patton 23 44 31:44.9 2:04:54.1 0:55.6
5 63 Gavin Hughes 38 82 32:16.8 2:37:11.0 1:27.4
6 64 Joshua Kellier (44) (126) 32:24.6 3:09:35.6 1:35.2
7 60 Nicholas Bannon (48) (174) 32:33.2 3:42:08.8 1:43.9

Team - Laval Rouge-et-Or

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Score (times): 2:38:31.6

Ave Time:31:42.3

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 81 Felix Lapointe-Pilote 14 14 31:18.9 31:18.9 0:00.0
2 86 Jonathan Tedeschi 17 31 31:27.1 1:02:46.0 0:08.1
3 79 Jean-Simon Desgagnes 18 49 31:29.1 1:34:15.1 0:10.2
4 82 Alexis Lepage 30 79 32:07.7 2:06:22.9 0:48.8
5 85 Samuel Poher 31 110 32:08.7 2:38:31.6 0:49.7
6 78 Christopher Busset (39) (149) 32:18.9 3:10:50.5 0:59.9
7 80 David Girardin R (65) (214) 32:57.1 3:43:47.7 1:38.2

Team - Windsor Lancers

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 2:39:35.2

Ave Time:31:55.0

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Joshua Martin 7 7 31:04.9 31:04.9 0:00.0
2 350 Josh Zilles 26 33 31:54.7 1:02:59.7 0:49.8
3 343 Nick D'Alessandro 27 60 31:56.6 1:34:56.3 0:51.6
4 349 Brandon Simone 37 97 32:16.2 2:07:12.5 1:11.2
5 342 Mitchell Cauchi 43 140 32:22.6 2:39:35.2 1:17.7
6 348 Jonathan Rioux (52) (192) 32:39.3 3:12:14.5 1:34.4
7 345 Mitchell Heyink (73) (265) 33:06.0 3:45:20.6 2:01.1

Team - UBC Thunderbirds

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 2:39:05.5

Ave Time:31:49.1

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 223 Kieran Lumb 1 1 30:41.8 30:41.8 0:00.0
2 233 Thomas Broatch 13 14 31:17.0 1:01:58.9 0:35.2
3 235 Tyler Dozzi 21 35 31:36.8 1:33:35.7 0:55.0
4 222 Christian Gravel 55 90 32:42.1 2:06:17.9 2:00.3
5 234 Cole Dinsdale 60 150 32:47.5 2:39:05.5 2:05.7
6 238 Will Riley (84) (234) 33:35.8 3:12:41.3 2:53.9
7 236 Tanner Geary (93) (327) 33:55.2 3:46:36.5 3:13.3

Team - Queen's Gaels

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 2:40:14.0

Ave Time:32:02.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 148 Mitchell Delange 10 10 31:09.8 31:09.8 0:00.0
2 150 Rob Kanko 15 25 31:23.4 1:02:33.3 0:13.5
3 147 Nathan Dehghan 41 66 32:20.9 1:34:54.2 1:11.0
4 151 Mitchell Kirby 45 111 32:26.2 2:07:20.5 1:16.3
5 152 Mathew Pardo 64 175 32:53.4 2:40:14.0 1:43.5
6 146 Miles Brackenbury R (74) (249) 33:08.7 3:13:22.7 1:58.8
7 149 Matt Flood (81) (330) 33:24.0 3:46:46.8 2:14.1

Team - Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 2:41:35.9

Ave Time:32:19.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 14 Royden Radowits 16 16 31:25.7 31:25.7 0:00.0
2 10 Matthew Hope 24 40 31:45.7 1:03:11.5 0:20.0
3 15 Riley Stuermer 46 86 32:28.5 1:35:40.0 1:02.7
4 8 Robert Chauvet 51 137 32:39.3 2:08:19.3 1:13.5
5 11 Tyson Keddie 78 215 33:16.6 2:41:35.9 1:50.9
6 7 Logan Arthur (80) (295) 33:22.1 3:14:58.0 1:56.3
7 13 Cassian Murray-White R (86) (381) 33:41.8 3:48:39.9 2:16.1

Team - Victoria Vikes

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 2:43:23.3

Ave Time:32:40.6

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 287 Brandon Vail 32 32 32:09.8 32:09.8 0:00.0
2 284 Chet Goerzen 36 68 32:15.8 1:04:25.7 0:06.0
3 286 Joshua Kozelj 40 108 32:20.8 1:36:46.5 0:10.9
4 282 Jack Boden R 77 185 33:16.0 2:10:02.5 1:06.2
5 288 Gabe Van Hezewijk 79 264 33:20.7 2:43:23.3 1:10.9
6 285 Brendan Hoff (95) (359) 34:00.9 3:17:24.3 1:51.1
7 283 Alexander Farlinger R (106) (465) 34:29.3 3:51:53.7 2:19.5

Team - Toronto Varsity Blues

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 2:44:24.4

Ave Time:32:52.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 199 Samuel Kinahan 49 49 32:34.5 32:34.5 0:00.0
2 202 Rohan Nowbotsing R 56 105 32:42.9 1:05:17.4 0:08.3
3 200 Craig Klomp 61 166 32:50.5 1:38:08.0 0:16.0
4 197 Cameron Cira 62 228 32:50.8 2:10:58.9 0:16.3
5 196 Jake Carroll 82 310 33:25.5 2:44:24.4 0:50.9
6 198 Ben Devito (107) (417) 34:31.2 3:18:55.7 1:56.7
7 205 Jack Stanley R (111) (528) 34:37.6 3:53:33.4 2:03.1

Team - Western Mustangs

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 2:44:57.5

Ave Time:32:59.5

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 303 Isaiah Frielink 29 29 32:03.3 32:03.3 0:00.0
2 308 Marcel Scheele R 42 71 32:22.1 1:04:25.4 0:18.7
3 306 Ethan Loucks 58 129 32:46.3 1:37:11.8 0:42.9
4 302 Jan Fiedler 87 216 33:42.6 2:10:54.4 1:39.3
5 307 Erik Ohrling 96 312 34:03.0 2:44:57.5 1:59.7
6 301 Greg Danayan (97) (409) 34:07.9 3:19:05.4 2:04.6
7 299 Dilan Brar (98) (507) 34:08.8 3:53:14.2 2:05.4

Team - Laurentian Voyaguers

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 350

Team Score (times): 2:45:50.2

Ave Time:33:10.0

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 94 Liam Passi 35 35 32:14.6 32:14.6 0:00.0
2 90 Eric Gareau 66 101 32:58.0 1:05:12.7 0:43.4
3 95 Keon Wallingford R 72 173 33:04.6 1:38:17.3 0:50.0
4 87 Caleb Beland 88 261 33:44.6 2:12:01.9 1:29.9
5 88 Chase Canty R 89 350 33:48.2 2:45:50.2 1:33.5
6 89 Alexandre Fishbein-Ouimette (103) (453) 34:18.6 3:20:08.8 2:03.9
7 93 Nicholas Lambert R (123) (576) 35:29.2 3:55:38.0 3:14.6

Team - Dalhousie Tigers

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 2:45:42.6

Ave Time:33:08.5

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 46 Hudson Grimshaw-Surette 68 68 32:59.1 32:59.1 0:00.0
2 45 Jonathan Goodridge 70 138 33:00.0 1:05:59.2 0:00.9
3 48 Nick Robertson 71 209 33:02.9 1:39:02.1 0:03.7
4 43 Will Cox R 75 284 33:09.9 2:12:12.0 0:10.7
5 47 Jacob Halloran 83 367 33:30.5 2:45:42.6 0:31.4
6 44 Callum Drever (90) (457) 33:48.9 3:19:31.5 0:49.7
7 49 Mike Rogers (105) (562) 34:27.6 3:53:59.1 1:28.4

Team - Montréal Carabins

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 394

Team Score (times): 2:47:37.9

Ave Time:33:31.6

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 253 Kevin Robertson 20 20 31:34.5 31:34.5 0:00.0
2 254 Marc-Andre Trudeau-Perron R 57 77 32:44.7 1:04:19.2 1:10.2
3 250 Gabriel Desbiens R 91 168 33:50.9 1:38:10.1 2:16.3
4 247 Melvyn Bracon R 110 278 34:36.1 2:12:46.3 3:01.6
5 248 Vincent Caron R 116 394 34:51.6 2:47:37.9 3:17.1
6 251 Adrien Jean-Pierre (124) (518) 35:46.7 3:23:24.7 4:12.2
7 252 Maxime Paques R (126) (644) 36:09.5 3:59:34.2 4:35.0

Team - Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 2:47:54.6

Ave Time:33:34.9

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 167 Thomas Windisch 22 22 31:38.6 31:38.6 0:00.0
2 165 Dominic Perreault 67 89 32:58.0 1:04:36.7 1:19.3
3 166 Antoine Veilleux 101 190 34:13.3 1:38:50.0 2:34.6
4 164 Olivier Ouellet 102 292 34:16.0 2:13:06.0 2:37.3
5 162 Tristan Lalumière-Roberge R 114 406 34:48.6 2:47:54.6 3:09.9
6 163 Charles Langlois (119) (525) 35:07.4 3:23:02.0 3:28.7
7 161 Hubert Dubé R (121) (646) 35:18.3 3:58:20.4 3:39.6

Team - St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 445

Team Score (times): 2:48:50.9

Ave Time:33:46.1

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 184 Paul MacLellan 69 69 33:00.0 33:00.0 0:00.0
2 185 Graydon Staples 85 154 33:37.9 1:06:37.9 0:37.9
3 178 Jacob Benoit R 92 246 33:51.8 1:40:29.7 0:51.8
4 182 Luc Gallant 99 345 34:08.8 2:14:38.6 1:08.8
5 180 Addison Derhak 100 445 34:12.3 2:48:50.9 1:12.3
6 183 Evan Knight R (108) (553) 34:33.9 3:23:24.8 1:33.9
7 179 Findlay Day R (113) (666) 34:41.8 3:58:06.6 1:41.8

Team - Manitoba Bisons

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 461

Team Score (times): 2:49:54.3

Ave Time:33:58.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Simon Berube 59 59 32:46.6 32:46.6 0:00.0
2 98 Deric Kornelson 76 135 33:12.8 1:05:59.4 0:26.1
3 99 Nickolas Kosmenko 94 229 34:00.8 1:40:00.3 1:14.1
4 100 Calvin Reimer R 112 341 34:39.1 2:14:39.5 1:52.4
5 101 Michael Wood 120 461 35:14.7 2:49:54.3 2:28.1

Team - Trinity Western Spartans

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 475

Team Score (times): 2:55:06.8

Ave Time:35:01.3

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Nick Colyn 33 33 32:11.9 32:11.9 0:00.0
2 219 Joshua Woolgar R 63 96 32:51.8 1:05:03.7 0:39.8
3 218 Levi Osterwalder R 122 218 35:19.5 1:40:23.2 3:07.6
4 217 Kaelan House R 128 346 37:06.4 2:17:29.7 4:54.5
5 216 Nathanael Fehringer 129 475 37:37.1 2:55:06.8 5:25.2

Team - Laurier Golden Hawks

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 2:53:51.0

Ave Time:34:46.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 Daniel Hilbers 104 104 34:26.7 34:26.7 0:00.0
2 326 Joey Hardy 109 213 34:34.1 1:09:00.8 0:07.4
3 328 Eric Hill R 115 328 34:50.8 1:43:51.6 0:24.0
4 333 Zack Savlov 117 445 34:57.9 2:18:49.5 0:31.2
5 331 Rahil Kachalia 118 563 35:01.4 2:53:51.0 0:34.7
6 332 Conner Krofchick (125) (688) 36:05.5 3:29:56.6 1:38.8
7 330 Nathan Jeffery (127) (815) 36:27.7 4:06:24.3 2:01.0

Team - Ottawa Gee-Gees

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 136 Nicholas Roberts Less Than 5   33:51.8 33:51.8 0:00.0

Team - Regina Cougars

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 259 Matthew Johnson Less Than 5   33:40.2 33:40.2 0:00.0

Team - St. Mary's Huskies

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 169 Andrew Peverill Less Than 5   31:29.6 31:29.6 0:00.0
2 170 Joe Stewart Less Than 5   35:24.5 1:06:54.1 3:54.8

Team - Thompson Rivers Wolfpack

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 207 Calum Carrigan Less Than 5   35:11.2 35:11.2 0:00.0

Team - UBC Okanagan

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 226 Michael Mitchell Less Than 5   33:03.2 33:03.2 0:00.0
2 225 Owen Harris Less Than 5   34:31.2 1:07:34.5 1:27.9

Team - UNB Reds

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 256 Isaac Cull Less Than 5   32:54.3 32:54.3 0:00.0

Team - UQAM Citadins

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Nick Cherenfant Less Than 5   34:10.8 34:10.8 0:00.0

Team - UQTR Patriotes

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 274 Nicolas Gilbert Less Than 5   33:05.2 33:05.2 0:00.0
2 273 Jérémy Courchesne R Less Than 5   33:42.2 1:06:47.4 0:36.9
3 275 Félix Plourde-Couture R Less Than 5   37:01.4 1:43:48.9 3:56.2

Team - Memorial Sea-Hawks

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 134 Levi Moulton Less Than 5   33:28.0 33:28.0 0:00.0

Team - Ryerson Rams

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 155 Michael Konstantopoulos Less Than 5   34:51.9 34:51.9 0:00.0

Overall Finish List - Women

Women

All teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Elegibility  
1 1 195 Lucia Stafford Toronto Varsity Blues 27:30.3 3:26/K  
2 2 72 Anne-Marie Comeau Laval Rouge-et-Or 27:44.2 3:28/K  
3 3 141 Branna MacDougall Queen's Gaels 28:01.0 3:30/K  
4 4 138 Kara Blair Queen's Gaels 28:17.3 3:32/K  
5 5 294 Kate Current Western Mustangs 28:19.2 3:32/K  
6 6 142 Brogan MacDougall Queen's Gaels 28:19.6 3:32/K  
7 7 59 Hannah Woodhouse Guelph Gryphons 28:26.7 3:33/K  
8 8 231 Nicola Symonds UBC Thunderbirds 28:30.8 3:34/K  
9 9 55 Danielle Jossinet Guelph Gryphons 28:33.1 3:34/K  
10 10 214 Joanna Williams Trinity Western Spartans 28:47.4 3:36/K  
11 11 229 Naomi Lang UBC Thunderbirds 28:56.5 3:37/K R  
12 12 320 Lizzy Laurie Laurier Golden Hawks 29:00.8 3:38/K  
13 13 264 Kaitlyn Harrison Saskatchewan Huskies 29:01.3 3:38/K R  
14 14 241 Elodie De Coene Montréal Carabins 29:02.5 3:38/K  
15 15 265 Courtney Hufsmith Saskatchewan Huskies 29:05.1 3:38/K  
16 16 137 Marley Beckett Queen's Gaels 29:08.3 3:39/K  
17 17 56 Cameron Ormond Guelph Gryphons 29:08.5 3:39/K R  
18 18 70 Catherine Beauchemin Laval Rouge-et-Or 29:14.4 3:39/K  
19 19 53 Sadie-Jane Hickson Guelph Gryphons 29:17.7 3:40/K  
20 20 75 Jessy Lacourse Laval Rouge-et-Or 29:25.2 3:41/K  
21 21 74 Aurelie Dube-Lavoie Laval Rouge-et-Or 29:26.2 3:41/K  
22 22 57 Olivia Roussel Guelph Gryphons 29:27.4 3:41/K R  
23 23 104 Elizabeth Hirsch McGill Martlets/Redmen 29:29.6 3:41/K  
24 24 139 Tori Bouck Queen's Gaels 29:29.7 3:41/K R  
25 25 321 Sydney Pattison Laurier Golden Hawks 29:31.6 3:41/K  
26 26 230 Sarah MacArthur UBC Thunderbirds 29:32.3 3:42/K  
27 (< 5) 135 Rebecca Brennan Ottawa Gee-Gees 29:38.2 3:42/K  
28 27 112 Caroline Forbes McMaster Marauders 29:41.0 3:43/K  
29 28 191 Katherine Lampard Toronto Varsity Blues 29:42.2 3:43/K  
30 29 244 Laurianne Lepine Montréal Carabins 29:43.4 3:43/K  
31 30 293 Remy Cattell Western Mustangs 29:43.8 3:43/K R  
32 31 108 Sandrine Veillette McGill Martlets/Redmen 29:45.3 3:43/K  
33 (< 5) 4 Jasmine Feddema Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 29:47.5 3:43/K  
34 32 316 Isabella Thornton-Bott Waterloo Warriors 29:50.0 3:44/K R  
35 33 25 Emily Simpson Calgary Dinos 29:55.1 3:44/K  
36 34 227 Kyla Becker UBC Thunderbirds 29:57.8 3:45/K R  
37 35 76 Isabelle Turcotte Laval Rouge-et-Or 29:58.8 3:45/K  
38 36 50 Annika Ariano Guelph Gryphons 30:00.5 3:45/K R  
39 37 279 Caitlin Mann Victoria Vikes 30:02.2 3:45/K  
40 38 187 Tanis Bolton Toronto Varsity Blues 30:02.7 3:45/K  
41 (< 5) 270 Lisanne Guérin UQTR Patriotes 30:05.3 3:46/K  
42 39 208 Jouen Chang Trinity Western Spartans 30:05.4 3:46/K  
43 40 240 Jade Bouchard-Nguyen Montréal Carabins 30:06.2 3:46/K  
44 41 232 Mikayla Tinkham UBC Thunderbirds 30:08.5 3:46/K  
45 42 277 Georgia Ginther Victoria Vikes 30:08.8 3:46/K  
46 (< 5) 255 Hannah Cormier UNB Reds 30:13.2 3:47/K  
47 43 115 Morgan McKeown McMaster Marauders 30:15.3 3:47/K R  
48 44 340 Chloe Walker Windsor Lancers 30:16.4 3:47/K  
49 45 291 Ruth Burrowes Western Mustangs 30:18.1 3:47/K  
50 46 290 Zoe Burke Western Mustangs 30:18.4 3:47/K  
51 47 22 Meghan Manor Calgary Dinos 30:19.3 3:47/K  
52 48 77 Frederique Vezina Laval Rouge-et-Or 30:20.8 3:48/K  
53 49 71 Elodie Castonguay-Girard Laval Rouge-et-Or 30:22.4 3:48/K R  
54 50 194 Jazz Shukla Toronto Varsity Blues 30:23.2 3:48/K  
55 51 42 Catherine Thompson Dalhousie Tigers 30:24.8 3:48/K  
56 52 145 Laura Yantha Queen's Gaels 30:25.6 3:48/K  
57 (< 5) 132 Emma Steele MacEwan Griffins 30:26.4 3:48/K  
58 53 37 Emily Hamilton Dalhousie Tigers 30:27.2 3:48/K  
59 54 263 Allison Grajczyk-Jelinski Saskatchewan Huskies 30:29.1 3:49/K R  
60 55 314 Stephanie Ryall Waterloo Warriors 30:32.9 3:49/K  
61 56 107 Brianna Mendes McGill Martlets/Redmen 30:33.3 3:49/K  
62 57 212 Mikaela Smart Trinity Western Spartans 30:33.8 3:49/K  
63 58 278 Chloe Hewitt Victoria Vikes 30:36.2 3:50/K  
64 (< 5) 133 Jade Roberts Memorial Sea-Hawks 30:36.6 3:50/K  
65 59 296 Hana Marmura Western Mustangs 30:38.1 3:50/K  
66 (< 5) 2 Madalyn Higgins Acadia Axemen/Axewomen 30:40.4 3:50/K  
67 60 24 Kelsey Serviss Calgary Dinos 30:42.3 3:50/K  
68 61 16 Mikaela Ahloy Calgary Dinos 30:42.7 3:50/K  
69 62 103 Chloe Fleurent-Gregoire McGill Martlets/Redmen 30:43.8 3:50/K  
70 63 156 Melodie Gilbert Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 30:45.6 3:51/K  
71 64 210 Christina Sevsek Trinity Western Spartans 30:47.0 3:51/K  
72 65 192 Katherine Marshall Toronto Varsity Blues 30:47.5 3:51/K  
73 66 239 Isabella Baretto-Cote Montréal Carabins 30:49.8 3:51/K  
74 67 23 Rhian Paterson Calgary Dinos 30:51.0 3:51/K  
75 68 119 Emma Waddington McMaster Marauders 30:51.3 3:51/K  
76 (< 5) 6 Kaitlin Swartz Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 30:51.4 3:51/K  
77 69 339 Mya Vialva Windsor Lancers 30:52.9 3:52/K  
78 70 171 Paige Chisholm St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 30:53.5 3:52/K  
79 71 281 Andie Wood Victoria Vikes 30:54.7 3:52/K  
80 72 102 Laura Carlton McGill Martlets/Redmen 30:55.4 3:52/K  
81 73 41 Jessica Needham Dalhousie Tigers 30:58.2 3:52/K  
82 74 106 Jennifer Ireland McGill Martlets/Redmen 31:01.1 3:53/K  
83 75 267 Courtney Moffatt Saskatchewan Huskies 31:01.5 3:53/K  
84 (< 5) 258 Kaylee Tymo Regina Cougars 31:02.0 3:53/K  
85 76 337 Lauren Perkins Windsor Lancers 31:04.0 3:53/K  
86 77 261 Natalia Bidulka Saskatchewan Huskies 31:04.6 3:53/K  
87 78 143 Heidi Orhling Queen's Gaels 31:05.8 3:53/K  
88 79 52 Kiana Gibson Guelph Gryphons 31:06.2 3:53/K  
89 (< 5) 352 Carmen Krawczynski Gonzalez York Lions 31:10.2 3:54/K R  
90 80 189 Tanya Humenuik Toronto Varsity Blues 31:10.5 3:54/K  
91 81 209 Cassidy Hutchison Trinity Western Spartans 31:17.2 3:55/K R  
92 (< 5) 130 Sophie Black Moncton Aigles Bleu 31:19.0 3:55/K  
93 82 175 Ashley Robson St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 31:19.6 3:55/K  
94 83 172 Jane Hergett St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 31:20.0 3:55/K  
95 84 186 Christiana Agustin Toronto Varsity Blues 31:20.9 3:55/K  
96 (< 5) 96 Shayna Giesbrecht Manitoba Bisons 31:21.8 3:55/K  
97 85 109 Maia Watson McGill Martlets/Redmen 31:22.5 3:55/K  
98 86 280 Bridget Mateyko Victoria Vikes 31:22.9 3:55/K R  
99 (< 5) 272 Christine Perreault UQTR Patriotes 31:25.0 3:56/K  
100 87 211 Julijana Sevsek Trinity Western Spartans 31:25.4 3:56/K  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Elegibility  
101 (< 5) 5 Kristen Hansen Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas 31:26.2 3:56/K  
102 88 20 Sarah Forman Calgary Dinos 31:29.7 3:56/K  
103 89 117 Sarah Nolan McMaster Marauders 31:30.0 3:56/K  
104 90 309 Emma Young Waterloo Warriors 31:32.7 3:57/K R  
105 (< 5) 271 Kesya Longval UQTR Patriotes 31:34.5 3:57/K R  
106 (< 5) 168 Bhreagh Burke St. Mary's Huskies 31:40.0 3:58/K  
107 91 228 Jamie Hennessey UBC Thunderbirds 31:40.4 3:58/K  
108 (< 5) 1 Jessie Armstrong Acadia Axemen/Axewomen 31:40.6 3:58/K  
109 92 292 Anna Carruthers Western Mustangs 31:42.3 3:58/K R  
110 93 335 Nicole Larue Windsor Lancers 31:46.2 3:58/K R  
111 94 220 Annika Austin UBC Thunderbirds 31:47.2 3:58/K  
112 95 266 Hillary Mehlhorn Saskatchewan Huskies 31:50.3 3:59/K  
113 96 334 Megan Koski Windsor Lancers 31:54.8 3:59/K  
114 97 39 Lauren Lowther Dalhousie Tigers 31:56.3 4:00/K R  
115 98 313 Ilse Rafter Waterloo Warriors 31:57.6 4:00/K R  
116 99 159 Andréanne Marquis Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 31:58.5 4:00/K  
117 100 262 Jaira Crosschild Saskatchewan Huskies 32:05.2 4:01/K R  
118 101 38 Renata Kingston Dalhousie Tigers 32:05.7 4:01/K  
119 (< 5) 154 Rebecca Verlaan Ryerson Rams 32:07.2 4:01/K  
120 102 40 Emma Moore Dalhousie Tigers 32:07.8 4:01/K  
121 103 176 Breanna Sandluck St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 32:07.8 4:01/K  
122 (< 5) 131 Kiana Row MacEwan Griffins 32:08.9 4:01/K R  
123 104 311 Megan Doleweerd Waterloo Warriors 32:10.2 4:01/K  
124 105 111 Renelle Briggs McMaster Marauders 32:10.4 4:01/K  
125 106 110 Hana Amari McMaster Marauders 32:11.2 4:01/K R  
126 107 36 Kamylle Frenette Dalhousie Tigers 32:11.7 4:01/K  
127 108 289 Emily-Rose Boston Western Mustangs 32:12.5 4:02/K  
128 109 160 Juliette Maurin Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 32:15.5 4:02/K  
129 110 242 Noemie Desharnais-Prefontai Montréal Carabins 32:17.5 4:02/K  
130 111 17 Kate Anderson Calgary Dinos 32:18.4 4:02/K  
131 (< 5) 269 Laurianne Benoit UQTR Patriotes 32:23.3 4:03/K  
132 (< 5) 206 Zoe Painter Thompson Rivers Wolfpack 32:26.5 4:03/K  
133 (< 5) 3 Nicole Skinner Acadia Axemen/Axewomen 32:30.1 4:04/K  
134 112 113 Amanda Lewis McMaster Marauders 32:32.9 4:04/K R  
135 (< 5) 257 Sarah Novakowski Regina Cougars 32:37.5 4:05/K R  
136 113 315 Paige Sweeney Waterloo Warriors 32:39.6 4:05/K R  
137 114 173 Zoe Johnston St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 32:42.2 4:05/K  
138 115 158 Florence Lacasse Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 32:44.4 4:06/K  
139 116 157 Ann-Sophie Isabel Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or 32:45.1 4:06/K  
140 117 245 Myriam Poirier Montréal Carabins 33:03.8 4:08/K  
141 118 177 Ellen Taggart St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 33:03.8 4:08/K  
142 119 318 Olivia Cadieux Laurier Golden Hawks 33:11.0 4:09/K R  
143 120 174 Aidan MacDonald St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women 33:12.1 4:09/K  
144 121 338 Jenevieve Scobbie Windsor Lancers 33:19.3 4:10/K R  
145 122 246 Audrey Presseault Montréal Carabins 33:23.2 4:10/K  
146 (< 5) 351 Meaghan Evon York Lions 33:28.2 4:11/K  
147 (< 5) 353 Anna Prouzou York Lions 33:34.4 4:12/K  
148 123 323 Emma Segato Laurier Golden Hawks 33:37.1 4:12/K  
149 124 310 Olivia Baldassare Waterloo Warriors 33:38.8 4:12/K R  
150 (< 5) 355 Rebecca Wheeler York Lions 33:47.4 4:13/K  
151 125 325 Grace Walmsley Laurier Golden Hawks 33:49.0 4:14/K  
152 126 322 Alison Schouten Laurier Golden Hawks 33:58.3 4:15/K  
153 127 336 Meg Mooney Windsor Lancers 34:08.8 4:16/K  
154 128 213 Rachel Ward Trinity Western Spartans 34:25.4 4:18/K R  
155 129 319 Emma Davis Laurier Golden Hawks 36:56.1 4:37/K  

Final Team Results - Women

Women

All teams

Team - Queen's Gaels

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 2:23:16.1

Ave Time:28:39.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Branna MacDougall 3 3 28:01.0 28:01.0 0:00.0
2 138 Kara Blair 4 7 28:17.3 56:18.3 0:16.2
3 142 Brogan MacDougall 6 13 28:19.6 1:24:37.9 0:18.5
4 137 Marley Beckett 16 29 29:08.3 1:53:46.3 1:07.2
5 139 Tori Bouck R 24 53 29:29.7 2:23:16.1 1:28.7
6 145 Laura Yantha (52) (105) 30:25.6 2:53:41.7 2:24.6
7 143 Heidi Orhling (78) (183) 31:05.8 3:24:47.6 3:04.7

Team - Guelph Gryphons

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 2:24:53.6

Ave Time:28:58.7

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 59 Hannah Woodhouse 7 7 28:26.7 28:26.7 0:00.0
2 55 Danielle Jossinet 9 16 28:33.1 56:59.8 0:06.4
3 56 Cameron Ormond R 17 33 29:08.5 1:26:08.3 0:41.7
4 53 Sadie-Jane Hickson 19 52 29:17.7 1:55:26.1 0:51.0
5 57 Olivia Roussel R 22 74 29:27.4 2:24:53.6 1:00.7
6 50 Annika Ariano R (36) (110) 30:00.5 2:54:54.1 1:33.8
7 52 Kiana Gibson (79) (189) 31:06.2 3:26:00.4 2:39.5

Team - Laval Rouge-et-Or

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 2:25:48.9

Ave Time:29:09.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 72 Anne-Marie Comeau 2 2 27:44.2 27:44.2 0:00.0
2 70 Catherine Beauchemin 18 20 29:14.4 56:58.6 1:30.2
3 75 Jessy Lacourse 20 40 29:25.2 1:26:23.8 1:41.0
4 74 Aurelie Dube-Lavoie 21 61 29:26.2 1:55:50.1 1:42.0
5 76 Isabelle Turcotte 35 96 29:58.8 2:25:48.9 2:14.6
6 77 Frederique Vezina (48) (144) 30:20.8 2:56:09.8 2:36.6
7 71 Elodie Castonguay-Girard R (49) (193) 30:22.4 3:26:32.3 2:38.2

Team - UBC Thunderbirds

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 2:27:06.0

Ave Time:29:25.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 231 Nicola Symonds 8 8 28:30.8 28:30.8 0:00.0
2 229 Naomi Lang R 11 19 28:56.5 57:27.3 0:25.6
3 230 Sarah MacArthur 26 45 29:32.3 1:26:59.7 1:01.4
4 227 Kyla Becker R 34 79 29:57.8 1:56:57.5 1:26.9
5 232 Mikayla Tinkham 41 120 30:08.5 2:27:06.0 1:37.6
6 228 Jamie Hennessey (91) (211) 31:40.4 2:58:46.4 3:09.6
7 220 Annika Austin (94) (305) 31:47.2 3:30:33.7 3:16.4

Team - Toronto Varsity Blues

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 2:28:26.0

Ave Time:29:41.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Lucia Stafford 1 1 27:30.3 27:30.3 0:00.0
2 191 Katherine Lampard 28 29 29:42.2 57:12.5 2:11.9
3 187 Tanis Bolton 38 67 30:02.7 1:27:15.3 2:32.4
4 194 Jazz Shukla 50 117 30:23.2 1:57:38.5 2:52.9
5 192 Katherine Marshall 65 182 30:47.5 2:28:26.0 3:17.2
6 189 Tanya Humenuik (80) (262) 31:10.5 2:59:36.6 3:40.2
7 186 Christiana Agustin (84) (346) 31:20.9 3:30:57.6 3:50.6

Team - Western Mustangs

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 2:29:17.7

Ave Time:29:51.5

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Kate Current 5 5 28:19.2 28:19.2 0:00.0
2 293 Remy Cattell R 30 35 29:43.8 58:03.0 1:24.6
3 291 Ruth Burrowes 45 80 30:18.1 1:28:21.1 1:58.9
4 290 Zoe Burke 46 126 30:18.4 1:58:39.5 1:59.2
5 296 Hana Marmura 59 185 30:38.1 2:29:17.7 2:18.9
6 292 Anna Carruthers R (92) (277) 31:42.3 3:01:00.0 3:23.1
7 289 Emily-Rose Boston (108) (385) 32:12.5 3:33:12.5 3:53.3

Team - Saskatchewan Huskies

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 2:30:41.8

Ave Time:30:08.3

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 264 Kaitlyn Harrison R 13 13 29:01.3 29:01.3 0:00.0
2 265 Courtney Hufsmith 15 28 29:05.1 58:06.5 0:03.7
3 263 Allison Grajczyk-Jelinski R 54 82 30:29.1 1:28:35.6 1:27.7
4 267 Courtney Moffatt 75 157 31:01.5 1:59:37.2 2:00.1
5 261 Natalia Bidulka 77 234 31:04.6 2:30:41.8 2:03.2
6 266 Hillary Mehlhorn (95) (329) 31:50.3 3:02:32.1 2:48.9
7 262 Jaira Crosschild R (100) (429) 32:05.2 3:34:37.4 3:03.8

Team - McGill Martlets/Redmen

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 2:31:27.7

Ave Time:30:17.5

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 104 Elizabeth Hirsch 23 23 29:29.6 29:29.6 0:00.0
2 108 Sandrine Veillette 31 54 29:45.3 59:14.9 0:15.7
3 107 Brianna Mendes 56 110 30:33.3 1:29:48.3 1:03.7
4 103 Chloe Fleurent-Gregoire 62 172 30:43.8 2:00:32.2 1:14.2
5 102 Laura Carlton 72 244 30:55.4 2:31:27.7 1:25.8
6 106 Jennifer Ireland (74) (318) 31:01.1 3:02:28.8 1:31.4
7 109 Maia Watson (85) (403) 31:22.5 3:33:51.4 1:52.9

Team - Trinity Western Spartans

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 2:31:31.1

Ave Time:30:18.2

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 214 Joanna Williams 10 10 28:47.4 28:47.4 0:00.0
2 208 Jouen Chang 39 49 30:05.4 58:52.9 1:17.9
3 212 Mikaela Smart 57 106 30:33.8 1:29:26.8 1:46.3
4 210 Christina Sevsek 64 170 30:47.0 2:00:13.8 1:59.5
5 209 Cassidy Hutchison R 81 251 31:17.2 2:31:31.1 2:29.7
6 211 Julijana Sevsek (87) (338) 31:25.4 3:02:56.5 2:37.9
7 213 Rachel Ward R (128) (466) 34:25.4 3:37:22.0 5:38.0

Team - Montréal Carabins

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 2:31:59.4

Ave Time:30:23.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 Elodie De Coene 14 14 29:02.5 29:02.5 0:00.0
2 244 Laurianne Lepine 29 43 29:43.4 58:45.9 0:40.9
3 240 Jade Bouchard-Nguyen 40 83 30:06.2 1:28:52.1 1:03.7
4 239 Isabella Baretto-Cote 66 149 30:49.8 1:59:41.9 1:47.3
5 242 Noemie Desharnais-Prefontai 110 259 32:17.5 2:31:59.4 3:15.0
6 245 Myriam Poirier (117) (376) 33:03.8 3:05:03.2 4:01.3
7 246 Audrey Presseault (122) (498) 33:23.2 3:38:26.4 4:20.7

Team - Calgary Dinos

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 268

Team Score (times): 2:32:30.6

Ave Time:30:30.1

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 25 Emily Simpson 33 33 29:55.1 29:55.1 0:00.0
2 22 Meghan Manor 47 80 30:19.3 1:00:14.5 0:24.1
3 24 Kelsey Serviss 60 140 30:42.3 1:30:56.8 0:47.1
4 16 Mikaela Ahloy 61 201 30:42.7 2:01:39.6 0:47.5
5 23 Rhian Paterson 67 268 30:51.0 2:32:30.6 0:55.8
6 20 Sarah Forman (88) (356) 31:29.7 3:04:00.3 1:34.5
7 17 Kate Anderson (111) (467) 32:18.4 3:36:18.7 2:23.2

Team - Victoria Vikes

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 294

Team Score (times): 2:33:05.1

Ave Time:30:37.0

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 279 Caitlin Mann 37 37 30:02.2 30:02.2 0:00.0
2 277 Georgia Ginther 42 79 30:08.8 1:00:11.1 0:06.6
3 278 Chloe Hewitt 58 137 30:36.2 1:30:47.4 0:34.0
4 281 Andie Wood 71 208 30:54.7 2:01:42.2 0:52.5
5 280 Bridget Mateyko R 86 294 31:22.9 2:33:05.1 1:20.7

Team - McMaster Marauders

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 2:34:28.2

Ave Time:30:53.6

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 112 Caroline Forbes 27 27 29:41.0 29:41.0 0:00.0
2 115 Morgan McKeown R 43 70 30:15.3 59:56.3 0:34.2
3 119 Emma Waddington 68 138 30:51.3 1:30:47.7 1:10.2
4 117 Sarah Nolan 89 227 31:30.0 2:02:17.7 1:48.9
5 111 Renelle Briggs 105 332 32:10.4 2:34:28.2 2:29.3
6 110 Hana Amari R (106) (438) 32:11.2 3:06:39.4 2:30.2
7 113 Amanda Lewis R (112) (550) 32:32.9 3:39:12.4 2:51.8

Team - Dalhousie Tigers

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 375

Team Score (times): 2:35:52.4

Ave Time:31:10.4

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 42 Catherine Thompson 51 51 30:24.8 30:24.8 0:00.0
2 37 Emily Hamilton 53 104 30:27.2 1:00:52.1 0:02.4
3 41 Jessica Needham 73 177 30:58.2 1:31:50.3 0:33.3
4 39 Lauren Lowther R 97 274 31:56.3 2:03:46.7 1:31.5
5 38 Renata Kingston 101 375 32:05.7 2:35:52.4 1:40.9
6 40 Emma Moore (102) (477) 32:07.8 3:08:00.2 1:42.9
7 36 Kamylle Frenette (107) (584) 32:11.7 3:40:12.0 1:46.9

Team - Windsor Lancers

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 378

Team Score (times): 2:35:54.4

Ave Time:31:10.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Chloe Walker 44 44 30:16.4 30:16.4 0:00.0
2 339 Mya Vialva 69 113 30:52.9 1:01:09.3 0:36.5
3 337 Lauren Perkins 76 189 31:04.0 1:32:13.3 0:47.5
4 335 Nicole Larue R 93 282 31:46.2 2:03:59.6 1:29.8
5 334 Megan Koski 96 378 31:54.8 2:35:54.4 1:38.4
6 338 Jenevieve Scobbie R (121) (499) 33:19.3 3:09:13.8 3:02.9
7 336 Meg Mooney (127) (626) 34:08.8 3:43:22.6 3:52.4

Team - Waterloo Warriors

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 379

Team Score (times): 2:36:03.6

Ave Time:31:12.7

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Isabella Thornton-Bott R 32 32 29:50.0 29:50.0 0:00.0
2 314 Stephanie Ryall 55 87 30:32.9 1:00:22.9 0:42.9
3 309 Emma Young R 90 177 31:32.7 1:31:55.7 1:42.7
4 313 Ilse Rafter R 98 275 31:57.6 2:03:53.4 2:07.6
5 311 Megan Doleweerd 104 379 32:10.2 2:36:03.6 2:20.2
6 315 Paige Sweeney R (113) (492) 32:39.6 3:08:43.3 2:49.6
7 310 Olivia Baldassare R (124) (616) 33:38.8 3:42:22.1 3:48.7

Team - Laurier Golden Hawks

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 404

Team Score (times): 2:39:09.6

Ave Time:31:49.9

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 320 Lizzy Laurie 12 12 29:00.8 29:00.8 0:00.0
2 321 Sydney Pattison 25 37 29:31.6 58:32.4 0:30.8
3 318 Olivia Cadieux R 119 156 33:11.0 1:31:43.5 4:10.2
4 323 Emma Segato 123 279 33:37.1 2:05:20.6 4:36.2
5 325 Grace Walmsley 125 404 33:49.0 2:39:09.6 4:48.1
6 322 Alison Schouten (126) (530) 33:58.3 3:13:07.9 4:57.4
7 319 Emma Davis (129) (659) 36:56.1 3:50:04.0 7:55.3

Team - St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Women

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 452

Team Score (times): 2:38:23.2

Ave Time:31:40.6

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Paige Chisholm 70 70 30:53.5 30:53.5 0:00.0
2 175 Ashley Robson 82 152 31:19.6 1:02:13.2 0:26.0
3 172 Jane Hergett 83 235 31:20.0 1:33:33.2 0:26.4
4 176 Breanna Sandluck 103 338 32:07.8 2:05:41.0 1:14.2
5 173 Zoe Johnston 114 452 32:42.2 2:38:23.2 1:48.6
6 177 Ellen Taggart (118) (570) 33:03.8 3:11:27.1 2:10.2
7 174 Aidan MacDonald (120) (690) 33:12.1 3:44:39.2 2:18.5

Team - Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 502

Team Score (times): 2:40:29.3

Ave Time:32:05.8

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 156 Melodie Gilbert 63 63 30:45.6 30:45.6 0:00.0
2 159 Andréanne Marquis 99 162 31:58.5 1:02:44.1 1:12.8
3 160 Juliette Maurin 109 271 32:15.5 1:34:59.7 1:29.9
4 158 Florence Lacasse 115 386 32:44.4 2:07:44.1 1:58.8
5 157 Ann-Sophie Isabel 116 502 32:45.1 2:40:29.3 1:59.5

Team - Acadia Axemen/Axewomen

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Madalyn Higgins Less Than 5   30:40.4 30:40.4 0:00.0
2 1 Jessie Armstrong Less Than 5   31:40.6 1:02:21.1 1:00.1
3 3 Nicole Skinner Less Than 5   32:30.1 1:34:51.3 1:49.7

Team - Alberta Golden Bears/Pandas

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4 Jasmine Feddema Less Than 5   29:47.5 29:47.5 0:00.0
2 6 Kaitlin Swartz Less Than 5   30:51.4 1:00:39.0 1:03.9
3 5 Kristen Hansen Less Than 5   31:26.2 1:32:05.3 1:38.6

Team - MacEwan Griffins

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 132 Emma Steele Less Than 5   30:26.4 30:26.4 0:00.0
2 131 Kiana Row R Less Than 5   32:08.9 1:02:35.3 1:42.5

Team - Manitoba Bisons

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 96 Shayna Giesbrecht Less Than 5   31:21.8 31:21.8 0:00.0

Team - Moncton Aigles Bleu

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 130 Sophie Black Less Than 5   31:19.0 31:19.0 0:00.0

Team - Ottawa Gee-Gees

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 135 Rebecca Brennan Less Than 5   29:38.2 29:38.2 0:00.0

Team - Regina Cougars

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 Kaylee Tymo Less Than 5   31:02.0 31:02.0 0:00.0
2 257 Sarah Novakowski R Less Than 5   32:37.5 1:03:39.6 1:35.5

Team - St. Mary's Huskies

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Bhreagh Burke Less Than 5   31:40.0 31:40.0 0:00.0

Team - Thompson Rivers Wolfpack

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 206 Zoe Painter Less Than 5   32:26.5 32:26.5 0:00.0

Team - UNB Reds

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 255 Hannah Cormier Less Than 5   30:13.2 30:13.2 0:00.0

Team - UQTR Patriotes

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 270 Lisanne Guérin Less Than 5   30:05.3 30:05.3 0:00.0
2 272 Christine Perreault Less Than 5   31:25.0 1:01:30.4 1:19.7
3 271 Kesya Longval R Less Than 5   31:34.5 1:33:05.0 1:29.2
4 269 Laurianne Benoit Less Than 5   32:23.3 2:05:28.3 2:17.9

Team - Memorial Sea-Hawks

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Jade Roberts Less Than 5   30:36.6 30:36.6 0:00.0

Team - Ryerson Rams

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Rebecca Verlaan Less Than 5   32:07.2 32:07.2 0:00.0

Team - York Lions

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Elegi O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 352 Carmen Krawczynski Gonzalez R Less Than 5   31:10.2 31:10.2 0:00.0
2 351 Meaghan Evon Less Than 5   33:28.2 1:04:38.4 2:17.9
3 353 Anna Prouzou Less Than 5   33:34.4 1:38:12.8 2:24.2
4 355 Rebecca Wheeler Less Than 5   33:47.4 2:12:00.2 2:37.1