Speed River TFC                                                   12/9/2021 - 2:13 PM
                               Tenke  2021 - 11/19/2021                               
                                Fieldhouse U of Guelph                                
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter
===================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Alternate   
===================================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  132 Spicer, Logan         Guelph Gryphons         7.00       7.08q             
  2 #  157 Grout, Aiden          Toronto Vars                       7.38q             
  3 #  140 Gillham, Andrew       Laurier Gold            7.30       7.48              
  4 #  139 Flores, Josue         Laurier Gold            7.30       7.59              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  126 Hughes, Jared         Guelph Gryphons         7.15       7.13q             
  2 #  130 MacGillivray, Mat     Guelph Gryphons         7.20       7.28q             
  3 #  133 Timm, Caleb           Guelph Gryphons         7.30       7.39              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  153 Akinduro, Femi        Toronto Vars            7.20       7.21q             
  2 #  127 Hurst Jr., David      Guelph Gryphons         7.15       7.35q             
  3 #  143 Oubda, Jean-Phili     Laurier Gold            7.30       7.73              
  4 #  144 Thomas, Sam           Laurier Gold            7.30       7.89              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  155 Che, Eric             Toronto Vars            7.20       7.12q             
  2 #  142 Lee, Jonah            Laurier Gold            7.20       7.37q             
  3 #  145 Xuzhang, Jeffrey      Laurier Gold            7.30       7.51              
======================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H# Alternate
======================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                         
  1 #  132 Spicer, Logan         Guelph Gryphons         7.00       7.08q  1          
  2 #  155 Che, Eric             Toronto Vars            7.20       7.12q  4          
  3 #  126 Hughes, Jared         Guelph Gryphons         7.15       7.13q  2          
  4 #  153 Akinduro, Femi        Toronto Vars            7.20       7.21q  3          
  5 #  130 MacGillivray, Mat     Guelph Gryphons         7.20       7.28q  2          
  6 #  127 Hurst Jr., David      Guelph Gryphons         7.15       7.35q  3          
  7 #  142 Lee, Jonah            Laurier Gold            7.20       7.37q  4          
  8 #  157 Grout, Aiden          Toronto Vars                       7.38q  1          
  9 #  133 Timm, Caleb           Guelph Gryphons         7.30       7.39   2          
 10 #  140 Gillham, Andrew       Laurier Gold            7.30       7.48   1          
 11 #  145 Xuzhang, Jeffrey      Laurier Gold            7.30       7.51   4          
 12 #  139 Flores, Josue         Laurier Gold            7.30       7.59   1          
 13 #  143 Oubda, Jean-Phili     Laurier Gold            7.30       7.73   3          
 14 #  144 Thomas, Sam           Laurier Gold            7.30       7.89   3