Speed River TFC                                                   12/9/2021 - 2:13 PM
                               Tenke  2021 - 11/19/2021                               
                                Fieldhouse U of Guelph                                
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter
===================================================================================   
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Alternate   
===================================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  290 Boug, Tyra            Guelph Gryphons         7.60       7.70q             
  2 #  103 Abiodun, Adenike      Guelph Gryphons                    8.08              
  3 #  136 Dass, Cassidy         Laurier Gold            8.20       8.76              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  106 Byng, Morgan          Guelph Gryphons         7.60       7.65q             
  2 #  137 Guerin, Tati          Laurier Gold            8.20       8.18              
  3 #  150 Roach, Jada           Toronto Vars            8.40       8.41              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  149 Lew, Jasmine          Toronto Vars            7.80       7.61q             
  2 #  138 Nedd, Dominique       Laurier Gold            8.20       7.96q             
  3 #  281 Drosdowech, Sonja     Unattached                         8.12              
  4 #  148 Bryson, Megan         Toronto Vars            8.40       8.41              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                                 
  1 #  291 Davis, Von            Guelph Gryphons                    7.72q             
  2 #  285 Harris, Kimora        York Lions              7.95       7.99q             
  3 #  111 Habash, Milenne       Guelph Gryphons                    8.00q             
  4 #  113 Harrison, Anaya-N     Guelph Gryphons         8.00       8.01q             
======================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H# Alternate
======================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                         
  1 #  149 Lew, Jasmine          Toronto Vars            7.80       7.61q  3          
  2 #  106 Byng, Morgan          Guelph Gryphons         7.60       7.65q  2          
  3 #  290 Boug, Tyra            Guelph Gryphons         7.60       7.70q  1          
  4 #  291 Davis, Von            Guelph Gryphons                    7.72q  4          
  5 #  138 Nedd, Dominique       Laurier Gold            8.20       7.96q  3          
  6 #  285 Harris, Kimora        York Lions              7.95       7.99q  4          
  7 #  111 Habash, Milenne       Guelph Gryphons                    8.00q  4          
  8 #  113 Harrison, Anaya-N     Guelph Gryphons         8.00       8.01q  4          
  9 #  103 Abiodun, Adenike      Guelph Gryphons                    8.08   1          
 10 #  281 Drosdowech, Sonja     Unattached                         8.12   3          
 11 #  137 Guerin, Tati          Laurier Gold            8.20       8.18   2          
 12 #  150 Roach, Jada           Toronto Vars            8.40       8.41   2          
 12 #  148 Bryson, Megan         Toronto Vars            8.40       8.41   3          
 14 #  136 Dass, Cassidy         Laurier Gold            8.20       8.76   1