Turkey Trot XC Races

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
6k

2k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Quinten Marsh-Lansard 234 M 1:Open 6:44.0
2 Dylan Oprenchok 49 M 1/15:12-13 7:15.3
3 Sarah Jaquith 98 F 1:Open 7:28.8
4 Myles Nazarewicz 18 M 1/7:14-15 7:36.2
5 Simon Goodyear 509 M 1/30:10-11 7:40.8
6 Keegan Robinson London 224 M 2/30:10-11 7:49.6
7 Kaitlyn Haygarth London 164 F 1/32:10-11 7:58.7
8 Maryn Jarvis 517 F 1/58: 2- 9 8:00.7
9 Jett Bouffard 511 M 2/15:12-13 8:00.8
10 Liam Hebert 454 M 3/15:12-13 8:02.8
11 Kyle Urbano 186 M 3/30:10-11 8:03.8
12 Bro Weber London 202 M 4/30:10-11 8:05.2
13 Ryan Booth 82 M 4/15:12-13 8:06.5
14 Jacob Brown London 220 M 5/30:10-11 8:09.6
15 Ashton Brosnan 626 M 5/15:12-13 8:12.2
16 Addyson Brosnan 625 F 2/32:10-11 8:13.9
17 Sarah Philippon London 232 F 1/17:12-13 8:16.0
18 Gianluca Decandido London 216 M 6/30:10-11 8:19.0
19 Sarah Boyd 222 F 2/17:12-13 8:20.4
20 Mason Bothwell 88 M 7/30:10-11 8:23.8
21 Aaron Stomp 651 M 8/30:10-11 8:28.3
22 Meghan Adams 174 F 3/17:12-13 8:32.5
23 Chase Bouffard 512 M 9/30:10-11 8:33.1
24 Ryder Vording 51 M 1/52: 2- 9 8:33.8
25 Kyla Vording 50 F 2/58: 2- 9 8:34.0
26 Dennis Walsh London 187 M 2/52: 2- 9 8:34.9
27 Asha Nazarewicz 17 F 3/32:10-11 8:36.8
28 Luke Misek 42 M 10/30:10-11 8:39.6
29 Benjamin Giffin 57 M 11/30:10-11 8:42.3
30 Salome Kodde Granton 36 F 4/17:12-13 8:42.8
31 Charlotte Bothwell 87 F 3/58: 2- 9 8:43.7
32 Tyson Ackerman 648 M 12/30:10-11 8:44.1
33 Jaylan Garrett 153 F 1/5:14-15 8:44.2
34 Catherine Robinson 501 F 4/32:10-11 8:44.8
35 Ethan Rosedale 40 M 13/30:10-11 8:46.4
36 Kyla Norman 226 F 5/32:10-11 8:47.3
37 Sydney Taylor 614 F 6/32:10-11 8:50.6
38 Nate Bennett 199 M 2/7:14-15 8:52.6
39 Rhys Davies 85 M 3/7:14-15 8:53.7
40 Landon Ashmore London 228 M 14/30:10-11 8:55.1
41 Alexandra Coome 176 F 4/58: 2- 9 8:56.4
42 Whitney Coome 178 F 7/32:10-11 8:59.0
43 Seth McIntosh 604 M 3/52: 2- 9 8:59.0
44 Charlotte Norman 231 F 5/58: 2- 9 8:59.4
45 Victoria Goldsack 215 F 1/72:16-99 9:02.2
46 Colton Campbell London 119 M 15/30:10-11 9:04.2
47 Lawson Huggett 519 M 4/52: 2- 9 9:04.3
48 Teegan Garrett 154 F 5/17:12-13 9:05.8
49 Sam Wynne-Mcaughey 116 M 1/54:16-99 9:06.3
50 Lincoln Brasser 516 M 16/30:10-11 9:06.3
51 Kaleb Boterberg London 117 M 6/15:12-13 9:09.5
52 Tristan Larocque 183 F 8/32:10-11 9:13.5
53 Isabella Froese 180 F 9/32:10-11 9:14.3
54 Nicholas Temple 534 M 17/30:10-11 9:14.3
55 Iain Naudie 72 M 18/30:10-11 9:15.3
56 Jason Strong London 246 M 19/30:10-11 9:15.4
57 Dawn Giffin 59 F 2/72:16-99 9:15.8
58 Victoria Skinner 609 F 10/32:10-11 9:18.5
59 Marjolein Vyse 206 F 11/32:10-11 9:19.6
60 Ben Whitmill 462 M 5/52: 2- 9 9:20.3
61 Braxton Huggett 607 M 6/52: 2- 9 9:20.3
62 Ella Nicolucci 192 F 6/58: 2- 9 9:20.7
63 Siena Naisbitt 456 F 7/58: 2- 9 9:21.9
64 Laura Stanley London 238 F 12/32:10-11 9:22.5
65 Allison Adams 171 F 13/32:10-11 9:23.6
66 Sarah Booth 83 F 14/32:10-11 9:25.9
67 Chloe Froese 179 F 15/32:10-11 9:27.5
68 Zoey Taylor 615 F 8/58: 2- 9 9:28.1
69 Sam Flaherty 661 M 4/7:14-15 9:29.0
70 Genevieve Bullas 102 F 16/32:10-11 9:30.2
71 Kassandra Rombouts 158 F 17/32:10-11 9:30.3
72 Hailee Robinson London 223 F 18/32:10-11 9:30.7
73 Lily Mitchell 460 F 19/32:10-11 9:31.2
74 Alex Kenwell 518 M 7/15:12-13 9:32.1
75 Matthew Misek 43 M 8/15:12-13 9:32.2
76 Graydon Helwig 15 M 20/30:10-11 9:33.1
77 Chris Helwig 14 M 2/54:16-99 9:34.9
78 Tyler Brown London 221 M 9/15:12-13 9:35.2
79 Laura Cimino London 240 F 2/5:14-15 9:35.6
80 Jack Flaherty 660 M 7/52: 2- 9 9:36.2
81 Jaden Askey 123 F 1/3: 0- 1 9:37.0
82 Rowan Ashmore London 229 M 10/15:12-13 9:37.4
83 Connor Elliott 195 M 11/15:12-13 9:38.1
84 Sophia Bryenton 659 F 6/17:12-13 9:40.0
85 Jerome Faber 108 M 3/54:16-99 9:41.3
86 Joanna Walsh 631 F 3/72:16-99 9:41.7
87 Jake Ryan 37 M 8/52: 2- 9 9:41.8
88 Luke Ackerman 653 M 9/52: 2- 9 9:42.5
89 Charlotte Hines 181 F 9/58: 2- 9 9:42.9
90 Nick Hansen 110 M 4/54:16-99 9:43.1
91 Taylor Skinner 612 M 10/52: 2- 9 9:43.9
92 Sarah Rombouts 160 F 10/58: 2- 9 9:44.8
93 Keith McIntosh 505 M 5/54:16-99 9:44.9
94 Edwin Gurr 156 M 21/30:10-11 9:45.5
95 Monica Gurr 157 F 4/72:16-99 9:49.3
96 Parker McIntosh 205 M 11/52: 2- 9 9:51.9
97 Kate Norman 225 F 11/58: 2- 9 9:52.7
98 Sean Norman 227 M 6/54:16-99 9:53.0
99 Seth Sommerfreund 185 M 5/7:14-15 9:55.1
100 Brady Kee 69 M 12/52: 2- 9 9:55.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Baige Sommerefreund 633 F 20/32:10-11 9:56.4
102 David Sommerefreund 635 M 7/54:16-99 9:57.3
103 Willa Schaufele 457 F 21/32:10-11 9:58.7
104 Kayla Zelibka 147 F 12/58: 2- 9 9:59.8
105 Andrea Zelibka 144 F 5/72:16-99 10:00.3
106 Nathan Tries 639 M 8/54:16-99 10:00.5
107 Brody Knight 508 M 13/52: 2- 9 10:02.5
108 Lauren Coome 177 F 7/17:12-13 10:02.9
109 Ryan Wilson 4 M 9/54:16-99 10:03.8
110 Dylan Jagt 523 M 14/52: 2- 9 10:04.9
111 Cimino Gino 241 M 10/54:16-99 10:07.0
112 Cameron Giffin 58 M 6/7:14-15 10:07.8
113 Lewis McIntosh 601 M 22/30:10-11 10:10.5
114 Lydia Balasch 641 F 3/5:14-15 10:11.5
115 Tara Jagt 525 F 6/72:16-99 10:13.0
116 Lachlan MacLean 468 M 15/52: 2- 9 10:13.6
117 Graysen Phipps 135 M 16/52: 2- 9 10:13.6
118 Mason Larocque 55 M 17/52: 2- 9 10:13.7
119 Chloe Kadour London 148 F 22/32:10-11 10:14.0
120 Griffin Wick 189 M 12/15:12-13 10:14.7
121 Christy Nicolucci 191 F 7/72:16-99 10:15.1
122 Lynn Larocque Komoka 54 F 8/72:16-99 10:15.2
123 Michael Stanley 239 M 11/54:16-99 10:15.5
124 Kaitlin Favento 27 F 23/32:10-11 10:16.6
125 Kamryn Bordin 168 F 4/5:14-15 10:18.3
126 Tom Whitmill 463 M 18/52: 2- 9 10:18.9
127 Isaac Leigh 628 M 19/52: 2- 9 10:19.0
128 Bryce Fehrman 656 M 20/52: 2- 9 10:19.3
129 Ellia Lobraico 627 F 13/58: 2- 9 10:20.8
130 Natalie Campbell London 120 F 8/17:12-13 10:23.3
131 Lauren Hines 182 F 24/32:10-11 10:24.3
132 Alexandra Nicolucci 190 F 14/58: 2- 9 10:26.6
133 Kaitlyn Mathers 1 F 9/17:12-13 10:29.5
134 Abbigail Haygarth London 165 F 10/17:12-13 10:31.6
135 Sarah Haygarth 166 F 9/72:16-99 10:31.8
136 Paul MacDougall 10 M 21/52: 2- 9 10:37.5
137 Holly MacLean 529 F 10/72:16-99 10:38.5
138 Piper Sommerfreund 184 F 15/58: 2- 9 10:38.6
139 Avery Pinkerton London 76 F 16/58: 2- 9 10:40.1
140 Sigourney Marsh-Lansardd 235 F 25/32:10-11 10:40.1
141 Kyra Nazarewicz 16 F 11/17:12-13 10:40.2
142 Carolyn Brandow 244 F 11/72:16-99 10:41.3
143 Cormac MacLean 470 M 22/52: 2- 9 10:43.1
144 Christian Del Valle 474 M 12/54:16-99 10:43.9
145 Austin Pinkerton London 75 M 23/52: 2- 9 10:44.6
146 Jenna Huitema 8 F 26/32:10-11 10:45.6
147 Chris Wick 81 M 13/54:16-99 10:45.9
148 Sara Middleton 80 F 12/72:16-99 10:46.0
149 Adam Smith 115 M 14/54:16-99 10:47.1
150 Lindsay Pinkerton London 77 F 13/72:16-99 10:48.3
151 Alexis Askey 486 F 17/58: 2- 9 10:53.8
152 Shawn Dale 93 M 15/54:16-99 10:53.9
153 Nora Misek 13 F 18/58: 2- 9 10:54.3
154 Mariana Kish 347 F 14/72:16-99 10:54.7
155 Carter Dale 92 M 24/52: 2- 9 10:54.8
156 Katrina McIntosh 204 F 15/72:16-99 10:55.5
157 Isabelle Strong London 245 F 5/5:14-15 10:56.4
158 Ryan Klacer 24 M 25/52: 2- 9 10:56.5
159 Zachary Bordin 170 M 26/52: 2- 9 10:58.6
160 Bill Wheeler 155 M 16/54:16-99 10:59.0
161 Evelyn Goossens 522 F 27/32:10-11 10:59.3
162 Alisha Goossens 521 F 16/72:16-99 10:59.5
163 Ethan Phipps 134 M 23/30:10-11 11:02.2
164 Amelia Nazarian 618 F 19/58: 2- 9 11:03.4
165 Scarlet Lee 644 F 20/58: 2- 9 11:04.7
166 Finley Simons 32 F 21/58: 2- 9 11:04.9
167 Julia Latella 209 F 12/17:12-13 11:09.7
168 Georgia Rigopoulos 64 F 22/58: 2- 9 11:14.6
169 David Hebert 455 M 24/30:10-11 11:15.5
170 Jessie Hudson 66 F 23/58: 2- 9 11:16.2
171 Nicholas Blois 48 M 27/52: 2- 9 11:18.0
172 Olivia Kopichanski 634 F 24/58: 2- 9 11:18.8
173 Nate Fehrman 655 M 17/54:16-99 11:25.9
174 Kristine Marmai 657 F 17/72:16-99 11:28.4
175 Brady Stewart 100 M 25/30:10-11 11:28.5
176 Lisa O'Leary-reesor 605 F 18/72:16-99 11:30.1
177 Bethany Brasser 515 F 19/72:16-99 11:30.4
178 Jenna Wilson London ON 3 F 20/72:16-99 11:31.8
179 Lauren Tries 5 F 21/72:16-99 11:32.1
180 Brenda Hudson London 65 F 22/72:16-99 11:32.6
181 Jeff Benson 106 M 18/54:16-99 11:33.0
182 Matthew Rombouts 159 M 28/52: 2- 9 11:33.2
183 Rebecca Rombouts 161 F 23/72:16-99 11:33.5
184 Steven Nazarian 617 M 19/54:16-99 11:34.3
185 Ethan Lorusso 452 M 13/15:12-13 11:34.8
186 Emily Lorusso 453 F 25/58: 2- 9 11:35.3
187 Marta Lorusso 451 F 24/72:16-99 11:35.7
188 Tara Phipps 136 F 25/72:16-99 11:36.7
189 Mari Misek 12 F 28/32:10-11 11:38.7
190 Emily Baxendale 128 F 26/72:16-99 11:41.2
191 Hannah Misek 41 F 26/58: 2- 9 11:41.5
192 Maddalena Rokita 650 F 27/72:16-99 11:41.6
193 Jillian Manchen 236 F 29/32:10-11 11:42.5
194 Alexis Patrick 233 F 13/17:12-13 11:43.7
195 Sadie McIntosh 602 F 27/58: 2- 9 11:44.1
196 Kathy McIntosh 603 F 28/72:16-99 11:44.3
197 Weston Schram 540 M 29/52: 2- 9 11:49.5
198 Doug Naudie 71 M 20/54:16-99 11:50.7
199 Jeff Tucker 31 M 21/54:16-99 11:51.1
200 Ravina Latella 210 F 29/72:16-99 11:52.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Trish Schram 537 F 30/72:16-99 11:52.5
202 Dave Zelibka 146 M 22/54:16-99 11:54.0
203 Cole Zelibka 145 M 30/52: 2- 9 11:54.2
204 Colin Stokley 121 M 31/52: 2- 9 11:55.4
205 Jeff Stokley 122 M 23/54:16-99 11:55.9
206 Joey Latella 208 M 26/30:10-11 11:58.1
207 Oliver Kadour London 151 M 32/52: 2- 9 12:00.7
208 Zak Kadour London 152 M 33/52: 2- 9 12:03.1
209 Mike Kadour London 150 M 24/54:16-99 12:07.0
210 Robyn Nazarewicz 99 F 31/72:16-99 12:08.2
211 Flora Paul 623 F 28/58: 2- 9 12:09.2
212 Stacy Paul 622 F 32/72:16-99 12:09.9
213 Debra Bartley 503 F 33/72:16-99 12:10.5
214 Sarah Robinson 502 F 29/58: 2- 9 12:10.8
215 Caleb Heffren 476 M 27/30:10-11 12:16.2
216 Trent Cowl 142 M 28/30:10-11 12:16.8
217 Audrey Mitchell 458 F 30/58: 2- 9 12:17.2
218 Grace Cao 35 F 31/58: 2- 9 12:19.3
219 Lisa Goldsack London 201 F 34/72:16-99 12:20.6
220 Aria Decandido London 219 F 32/58: 2- 9 12:22.5
221 Nathan Bruce 527 M 34/52: 2- 9 12:22.7
222 Henry Balasch 652 M 25/54:16-99 12:23.7
223 Yussef Amigon 640 M 26/54:16-99 12:24.6
224 Kloe Millman 532 F 33/58: 2- 9 12:25.2
225 Harper Kee 70 F 34/58: 2- 9 12:25.3
226 Jennifer Bordin 167 F 35/72:16-99 12:26.9
227 Kevin Bordin 169 M 27/54:16-99 12:27.3
228 Sam Latella 211 M 28/54:16-99 12:31.6
229 Danny Larocque 52 M 29/54:16-99 12:33.2
230 Davin Larocque Komoka 53 M 35/52: 2- 9 12:33.3
231 Aine Misek 11 F 36/72:16-99 12:37.2
232 Sophia Giffin 60 F 2/3: 0- 1 12:38.5
233 Steve Wall 487 M 30/54:16-99 12:41.4
234 Marissa D'Souza 214 F 35/58: 2- 9 12:42.1
235 David D'Souza 212 M 31/54:16-99 12:42.6
236 Bridgette Campbell London 118 F 36/58: 2- 9 12:43.4
237 Tyne Ashmore London 230 F 37/58: 2- 9 12:43.5
238 Oliver Formella 104 M 36/52: 2- 9 12:45.1
239 Negan Jagt 524 F 38/58: 2- 9 12:47.7
240 Roman Decandido London 217 M 7/7:14-15 12:49.1
241 Angela Decandido London 218 F 37/72:16-99 12:49.4
242 Natalie Leitch 89 F 38/72:16-99 12:50.9
243 Lee Leonard 91 F 39/72:16-99 12:51.5
244 Julie Bennett 198 F 40/72:16-99 12:52.0
245 Elizabeth Skinner 610 F 39/58: 2- 9 12:54.1
246 Randy Skinner 613 M 32/54:16-99 12:55.1
247 Beccy Adams 172 F 41/72:16-99 13:04.8
248 Teagan Favento 28 F 40/58: 2- 9 13:04.8
249 Justin Henrie 111 M 33/54:16-99 13:06.4
250 Riley Hadiken 109 M 34/54:16-99 13:06.8
251 Mason Elliott 196 M 29/30:10-11 13:13.6
252 Tracy Elliott 197 F 42/72:16-99 13:14.1
253 Alexandra Pytka 193 F 41/58: 2- 9 13:20.8
254 Allison Kubrynski 124 F 42/58: 2- 9 13:22.3
255 Michael Kubrynski 126 M 35/54:16-99 13:22.7
256 Jack Tucker 30 M 37/52: 2- 9 13:24.5
257 Claire Tucker 29 F 30/32:10-11 13:24.8
258 Blake Paul 621 M 38/52: 2- 9 13:31.3
259 Mathew Paul 620 M 36/54:16-99 13:31.4
260 Liam McDonald 133 M 39/52: 2- 9 13:33.3
261 Derek McDonald 130 M 37/54:16-99 13:33.3
262 David Logani 112 M 38/54:16-99 13:37.6
263 Jase Tofflemire-Charron 467 M 40/52: 2- 9 13:37.8
264 Mckenzie Tofflemire-Charron 475 F 14/17:12-13 13:38.8
265 Zachary Giffin 61 M 14/15:12-13 13:43.1
266 Catherine Han 44 F 43/58: 2- 9 13:44.1
267 Reese Millman 531 F 44/58: 2- 9 14:17.1
268 John Millman 530 M 39/54:16-99 14:17.4
269 Ava Oswald 637 F 45/58: 2- 9 14:24.7
270 Anne-Marie Sajecki 533 F 43/72:16-99 14:24.8
271 Suzanne Schildroth 638 F 44/72:16-99 14:25.0
272 Jonathon Oswald 636 M 40/54:16-99 14:25.2
273 Jenn Skinner 611 F 45/72:16-99 14:27.8
274 Kim Kadour London 149 F 46/72:16-99 14:29.0
275 Kim Baxendale 129 F 47/72:16-99 14:36.4
276 Denny Bruce 528 F 48/72:16-99 14:43.0
277 Lily Fehrman 654 F 15/17:12-13 14:52.3
278 Claire MacDougall 9 F 46/58: 2- 9 15:03.2
279 Elizabeth Finger 459 F 49/72:16-99 15:06.5
280 Gabriel Stranges 163 M 41/52: 2- 9 15:07.7
281 Rachel Calogero 162 F 50/72:16-99 15:09.8
282 Annabelle Bruce 526 F 47/58: 2- 9 15:16.3
283 Ezra Wallace 483 M 30/30:10-11 15:16.8
284 Silas Wallace 482 M 42/52: 2- 9 15:18.0
285 Kaylan Sharp 464 F 51/72:16-99 15:21.7
286 Lilly Rumford 465 F 48/58: 2- 9 15:22.0
287 Patrica Boost 479 F 52/72:16-99 15:27.8
288 Lauren Anstey 646 F 53/72:16-99 15:47.1
289 Eva Anstey 645 F 49/58: 2- 9 15:47.8
290 Leighton Schram 536 F 50/58: 2- 9 15:49.6
291 Jackson Stewart 101 M 43/52: 2- 9 16:08.8
292 Julie/claire Malik 624 F 54/72:16-99 16:18.9
293 Lauren Klacer 22 F 16/17:12-13 16:22.0
294 Gillian MacLean 471 F 55/72:16-99 16:23.5
295 Maisie MacLean 461 F 51/58: 2- 9 16:23.9
296 John Neufeld 114 M 41/54:16-99 16:25.9
297 Nancy Klacer London 23 F 56/72:16-99 16:30.0
298 Camden Cowl 139 M 44/52: 2- 9 16:32.7
299 Emily Kubrynski 125 F 52/58: 2- 9 16:52.4
300 Talia Nazarian 616 F 31/32:10-11 16:53.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Matthew Somers 127 M 42/54:16-99 16:53.1
302 Danielle Sauve 619 F 57/72:16-99 16:53.2
303 Rachel Heffren 478 F 58/72:16-99 16:56.2
304 Holden Cowl 140 M 45/52: 2- 9 16:56.8
305 Janelle Cowl 141 F 59/72:16-99 16:57.1
306 Elisabeth Heffren 477 F 60/72:16-99 16:59.6
307 Eric Dehn 63 M 43/54:16-99 17:36.2
308 Brycen Dehn 62 M 46/52: 2- 9 17:36.6
309 Shannon Regan 484 F 61/72:16-99 17:40.3
310 Alana Mockler 242 F 53/58: 2- 9 17:40.4
311 Edith Magni 20 F 54/58: 2- 9 17:41.9
312 Christie Wright 79 F 62/72:16-99 17:42.0
313 Sharlene Mockler 243 F 63/72:16-99 17:42.3
314 Matthew Magni Waterloo 78 M 44/54:16-99 17:42.4
315 Ava Latella 207 F 55/58: 2- 9 17:48.2
316 Derrick Wallace 480 M 45/54:16-99 17:49.8
317 Calvin Wallace 481 M 47/52: 2- 9 17:50.0
318 Jacob McDonald 131 M 48/52: 2- 9 17:55.2
319 Julie McDonald 132 F 64/72:16-99 17:55.4
320 Meghan Rumford 469 F 3/3: 0- 1 18:20.4
321 Connor Rumford 466 M 49/52: 2- 9 18:20.5
322 Adrian Formella 103 M 46/54:16-99 19:20.9
323 Zachary Formella 105 M 50/52: 2- 9 19:22.2
324 Penelope Trinnear 632 F 56/58: 2- 9 19:54.0
325 Matt Trinnear 647 M 47/54:16-99 19:54.9
326 Kate Ryan 38 F 17/17:12-13 19:59.3
327 Leigh-Anne Ryan 39 F 65/72:16-99 19:59.6
328 Emily MacLean 473 F 66/72:16-99 20:43.7
329 Chris MacLean 472 M 48/54:16-99 20:44.2
330 Nadia Amadio London 33 F 67/72:16-99 20:54.8
331 Nancy Latimer 34 F 68/72:16-99 20:55.1
332 Madeline Pytka 194 F 57/58: 2- 9 21:06.2
333 Anne Bauld 56 F 69/72:16-99 21:23.5
334 Alan Magni Kitchener 19 M 49/54:16-99 21:31.0
335 Lorne Magni 21 M 51/52: 2- 9 21:31.2
336 Karlo Cavaughn Chase 107 M 50/54:16-99 21:54.0
337 Jacqul Jakemchenko 669 F 70/72:16-99 23:08.5
338 Carleigh Jakemchenko 667 F 58/58: 2- 9 23:08.8
339 Neliah Lafrance 96 F 32/32:10-11 23:48.6
340 Lowen Lafrance 94 M 52/52: 2- 9 23:51.9
341 Rob Davies 86 M 51/54:16-99 24:01.4
342 Romeo Lafrance 97 M 15/15:12-13 24:01.6
343 Michael Lafrance 95 M 52/54:16-99 24:02.6
344 Chris Polonio 514 M 53/54:16-99 24:21.5
345 Cindy Wilson-Walker 26 F 71/72:16-99 24:40.6
346 Ron Walker 25 M 54/54:16-99 24:42.7
347 Jennifer Polonio 513 F 72/72:16-99 24:43.2
Top  

6k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Seth Marcaccio 662 M 1:Open 21:51.4
2 Stephen Robinson 289 M 1/11:16-19 23:10.9
3 Rob Whitmill 346 M 1/11:30-39 23:59.7
4 Brendan Costello 335 M 1/11:20-29 24:37.3
5 William Stewart 269 M 2/11:16-19 24:41.1
6 Ryan Polawski 301 M 2/11:30-39 24:52.4
7 Jett Weber 322 M 3/11:16-19 25:34.4
8 Scott Clark 360 M 3/11:30-39 25:40.2
9 Sullivan Gibb 364 M 1/2: 0- 1 25:42.8
10 Gerald Kodde Granton 263 M 1:Masters 25:49.8
11 Michael Hollis 258 M 2/11:20-29 26:25.7
12 Jeremy Groves 363 M 1/18:40-49 26:55.9
13 Nathan Suzuki 318 M 4/11:16-19 27:01.4
14 Andrew Stanley 307 M 3/11:20-29 27:02.3
15 Caleb Kodde 262 M 5/11:16-19 27:35.8
16 Brad Petovello London 282 M 4/11:20-29 27:45.0
17 Richard Rosedale 266 M 1/9:50-99 27:51.9
18 Andy Booth 279 M 1/7:13-15 28:11.5
19 Jim Burrows 606 M 2/9:50-99 28:17.5
20 Andrea Barker London 334 F 1:Open 28:24.1
21 Carter Robinson London 288 M 2/7:13-15 28:31.3
22 Jayden McMullen 535 M 3/7:13-15 28:39.3
23 Derek Oprenchok 274 M 2/18:40-49 28:48.4
24 Sophie Mutch 349 F 1/12:13-15 28:50.1
25 Daniel Booth 280 M 3/9:50-99 28:50.4
26 Kenny Thorne 294 M 6/11:16-19 28:55.7
27 Josh Lucrezi Waterloo 319 M 5/11:20-29 28:58.1
28 Nathan Kodde Granton 264 M 6/11:20-29 28:59.7
29 Brendan Paget 344 M 7/11:16-19 29:00.0
30 Patrice Bouffard 510 F 1:Masters 29:03.7
31 Griffin King 665 M 8/11:16-19 29:43.3
32 Marc Philippon 331 M 3/18:40-49 29:47.9
33 Lance Bryenton 664 M 4/18:40-49 29:57.0
34 Kevin Chen 336 M 1/13: 2-12 30:22.8
35 Sidney Fehrman 658 F 1/4: 2-12 30:39.9
36 Ryan Leigh 629 M 5/18:40-49 30:40.4
37 Machaila Wesch-Dawson 260 F 2/12:13-15 30:42.3
38 Chris Albion 670 M 4/11:30-39 30:45.9
39 Katie Boyd 328 F 3/12:13-15 30:52.7
40 Daniel Heffren 351 M 4/7:13-15 30:53.2
41 Mireya Bartoch 295 F 4/12:13-15 30:58.4
42 Brady McIntosh 354 M 2/13: 2-12 31:00.4
43 Paul Reesor 506 M 6/18:40-49 31:14.8
44 Danijela Jelich 333 F 1/5:16-19 31:18.4
45 Lisa Bourgard 315 F 1/6:30-39 31:30.9
46 Jesse Baxter 296 M 5/11:30-39 31:33.1
47 Maximilian Urban 342 M 3/13: 2-12 31:47.2
48 Owen Davies 281 M 9/11:16-19 31:48.9
49 Jackson Dodge 237 M 4/13: 2-12 31:50.9
50 Luke Sobko 353 M 5/13: 2-12 31:52.8
51 Martina Briones-Alvarez 345 F 2/5:16-19 32:01.6
52 Jackson Cooke 329 M 6/13: 2-12 32:42.2
53 Mike Cooke 330 M 7/18:40-49 32:42.6
54 Jeanette Evans 323 F 1/7:20-29 32:43.4
55 Carrie Bishop 671 F 2/6:30-39 32:47.8
56 Ramtin Hakimjavadi 247 M 7/11:20-29 33:10.5
57 Luis Paico-Avilez Kanata 275 M 6/11:30-39 33:19.7
58 Emily Stewart 268 F 3/5:16-19 33:20.5
59 Debbie O'Malley-jaquith 291 F 1/6:50-99 33:26.8
60 Sarah Sobko 350 F 5/12:13-15 33:31.7
61 Kyle Sobko 352 M 8/18:40-49 33:32.0
62 Sora McEvoy 504 F 6/12:13-15 33:35.0
63 Oliver Urban 343 M 7/13: 2-12 33:42.4
64 J.b. Orange 261 M 4/9:50-99 33:48.8
65 Matt Story 325 M 8/11:20-29 33:58.5
66 Natalie Evans London 324 F 2/7:20-29 33:58.6
67 Sam Hudson 67 M 8/13: 2-12 34:00.1
68 Ross McLean 630 M 5/7:13-15 34:03.4
69 Scott McLean 362 M 9/18:40-49 34:06.9
70 Lindsey Francis 663 F 3/7:20-29 34:11.7
71 Paul Favento 257 M 10/18:40-49 34:12.7
72 Ava Kenwell 520 F 7/12:13-15 34:14.8
73 Travis Goettl 271 M 9/11:20-29 34:16.9
74 Jenna Goldsack London 200 F 4/5:16-19 34:21.5
75 Kristen Rombouts 313 F 8/12:13-15 34:48.5
76 Michelle Bothwell 321 F 3/6:30-39 34:53.6
77 Agnes Terek 270 F 5/5:16-19 34:57.4
78 Chris Bothwell 320 M 11/18:40-49 35:35.9
79 Luke Bryenton 359 M 6/7:13-15 35:45.2
80 Christine MacNeill 272 F 4/7:20-29 35:45.9
81 Steve Stewart 292 M 7/11:30-39 35:47.9
82 Grier Stokley 302 F 2/4: 2-12 35:50.4
83 Ola Rokita 642 F 5/7:20-29 35:50.5
84 Shaneen Kennedy 267 F 1/10:40-49 35:52.5
85 Miranda Skinner 608 F 9/12:13-15 35:53.6
86 Lindsay Thompson 311 F 4/6:30-39 35:55.2
87 Crystal Lafrance 290 F 5/6:30-39 36:02.2
88 Martha Wilson 326 F 2/6:50-99 36:05.0
89 Lauren Goldsack London 316 F 10/12:13-15 36:08.1
90 Johnny Mantura 643 M 5/9:50-99 36:16.7
91 Jamie Gibb Stratford 373 M 6/9:50-99 36:16.7
92 Tammy McCormick London 276 F 3/6:50-99 36:23.0
93 Kate Veinot 401 F 6/6:30-39 36:26.9
94 Sawyer Dodge 338 M 9/13: 2-12 36:27.9
95 Dave Dodge 337 M 12/18:40-49 36:27.9
96 Terry Vandermaarel 285 M 7/9:50-99 36:28.5
97 Caleb Stanley 339 M 10/11:16-19 36:52.6
98 Yussef Amigon 543 M 2/2: 0- 1 36:54.8
99 Kevin Ackerman 649 M 13/18:40-49 36:56.8
100 Mackenna Suzuki 317 F 11/12:13-15 37:02.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Lauren Stokley 303 F 3/4: 2-12 37:02.7
102 Elijah Richardson London 68 M 14/18:40-49 37:20.1
103 Holly Pedlow Komoka ON 249 F 12/12:13-15 37:28.0
104 Josh Grant 299 M 11/11:16-19 37:30.2
105 Andrea Meinen 306 F 2/10:40-49 37:44.9
106 Sharon Kodde Granton 265 F 3/10:40-49 38:11.8
107 Ben Baldassarro 277 M 8/9:50-99 38:21.7
108 Tyson Rajgopal London 255 M 10/13: 2-12 38:43.5
109 Andrea Cimino 340 F 6/7:20-29 39:11.9
110 Rhys Jenkyn 358 M 7/7:13-15 39:17.7
111 Andrea Simons 259 F 4/10:40-49 39:29.7
112 Trevor Gherasim 298 M 10/11:20-29 39:30.7
113 Thomas Jenkyn 357 M 15/18:40-49 39:58.7
114 Carys Jenkyn 356 F 4/4: 2-12 40:01.3
115 Trevor Stevens 365 M 11/11:20-29 40:04.3
116 Vai Rajgopal London 256 M 16/18:40-49 40:34.7
117 Saverio Stranges London 314 M 17/18:40-49 41:02.9
118 Chloe Katsademas 309 F 7/7:20-29 41:08.9
119 Ryan Stokley 304 M 11/13: 2-12 41:30.5
120 Stacey Stokley 305 F 5/10:40-49 41:30.8
121 Tim Cowl 308 M 8/11:30-39 41:39.6
122 Stephen MacNeill 273 M 9/9:50-99 41:50.5
123 Charlie Lawrenson 355 M 12/13: 2-12 42:01.8
124 Sonja Payne 361 F 6/10:40-49 42:02.5
125 Ryan Kee 284 M 18/18:40-49 42:25.5
126 Karen Katsademas London 310 F 4/6:50-99 42:59.5
127 Lisa Inwood St. Thomas 278 F 7/10:40-49 43:49.6
128 Juan Stevens 366 M 9/11:30-39 44:53.0
129 Joyce Dittrich 488 F 8/10:40-49 44:54.2
130 Sara Pedlow 250 F 5/6:50-99 44:54.4
131 Jaiden Rajgopal London 253 M 13/13: 2-12 45:18.3
132 Ruslan Falco 297 M 10/11:30-39 45:38.7
133 Melissa Rajgopal London 254 F 9/10:40-49 45:52.2
134 Monika Mierzwinski-Urban 341 F 10/10:40-49 45:55.9
135 Diallo Masters 300 M 11/11:30-39 45:58.1
136 Suzanne Janes 293 F 6/6:50-99 47:47.1