Sarnia Bridge Run

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2017


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing
10k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Owen Peters 923 13 M 1 Top Fin 17:55.9 3:35/K
2 Ryan Bell 231 18 M 2 Top Fin 20:03.9 4:01/K
3 Turner Jenkins Radio Runners 908 13 M 3 Top Fin 20:40.8 4:08/K
4 Wes Harding 900 49 M 1 40-49 20:58.4 4:12/K
5 Kirsten Dezort 893 37 F 1 Top Fin 20:58.8 4:12/K
6 Carter Foster 949 11 M 1 1-14 21:48.4 4:22/K
7 George Mallay 917 57 M 1 50-59 22:10.0 4:26/K
8 Donnie Bakker 953 38 M 1 30-39 23:00.3 4:36/K
9 Arjen Bakker 954 9 M 2 1-14 23:00.7 4:36/K
10 Ryan McGee 919 9 M 3 1-14 23:36.6 4:43/K
11 Kathi McGee 920 46 F 2 Top Fin 24:06.1 4:49/K
12 Daniel Pickett 924 13 M 4 1-14 25:43.4 5:09/K
13 Ryan Smith 935 19 M 1 15-19 25:45.3 5:09/K
14 Emma McLaughlin 951 17 F 3 Top Fin 26:24.9 5:18/K
15 Kendra Chapple Chatham 884 43 F 1 40-49 26:31.1 5:21/K
16 Gary Ruzyski 931 68 M 1 60-69 27:02.0 5:27/K
17 Adam Hepburn 901 32 M 2 30-39 27:08.3 5:28/K
18 Bob Crooks 890 28 M 1 20-29 27:13.6 5:29/K
19 Erin Crooks 891 29 F 1 20-29 27:13.9 5:29/K
20 Daniel Filiatrault 895 27 M 2 20-29 27:38.0 5:34/K
21 Alice Bell 230 44 F 2 40-49 27:38.6 5:33/K
22 Braeden Leblanc 913 10 M 5 1-14 27:41.5 5:32/K
23 Julie Leblanc 912 38 F 1 30-39 28:00.5 5:36/K
24 Jen McLaughlin 952 45 F 3 40-49 28:01.4 5:38/K
25 Shawn Ritchie 925 48 M 2 40-49 28:02.4 5:38/K
26 Alanna Cobb 885 34 F 2 30-39 28:11.9 5:38/K
27 Jason Tassone 941 38 M 3 30-39 28:39.9 5:44/K
28 Daisy Jane Jenkins 907 10 F 1 1-14 28:57.8 5:47/K
29 Rob Jenkins Radio Runners 906 42 M 3 40-49 28:58.1 5:48/K
30 Michael Bell 232 45 M 4 40-49 29:00.3 5:50/K
31 Russell Bulgin 883 9 M 6 1-14 29:18.9 5:53/K
32 Gavin Yap 669 13 M 7 1-14 29:20.4 5:52/K
33 Carrie Bulgin 882 41 F 4 40-49 29:20.5 5:53/K
34 Kim Ritchie 926 48 F 5 40-49 30:14.9 6:05/K
35 Meaghan Fisher 956 10 F 2 1-14 30:54.7 6:12/K
36 Brooklynn Foster 948 14 F 3 1-14 31:05.0 6:13/K
37 Katherine Yap 668 42 F 6 40-49 31:38.9 6:20/K
38 Jennifer Ball 880 45 F 7 40-49 31:41.9 6:23/K
39 Joanne Legal 914 54 F 1 50-59 31:47.4 6:24/K
40 Beth Foster 897 44 F 8 40-49 31:58.1 6:25/K
41 Rick Charlebois Sarnia 273 60 M 2 60-69 32:23.2 6:29/K
42 Melissa Jones 911 45 F 9 40-49 32:27.3 6:32/K
43 Keri Hutchinson 903 49 F 10 40-49 33:27.8 6:44/K
44 Meghan Wassink Drumbo 945 22 F 2 20-29 34:53.1 7:00/K
45 Donna Teetzel 942 49 F 11 40-49 36:04.9 7:13/K
46 Robert Hutchinson 902 49 M 5 40-49 36:20.2 7:19/K
47 Josee Smith 934 48 F 12 40-49 36:41.8 7:23/K
48 Eileen Spowart Sarnia 936 62 F 1 60-69 36:55.7 7:25/K
49 Steve Forbes 947 47 M 6 40-49 37:15.7 7:27/K
50 Charles Fisher 896 41 M 7 40-49 37:36.2 7:31/K
51 Sherry Johnson Travel Only 909 57 F 2 50-59 38:06.5 7:39/K
52 Erika Sit 932 21 F 3 20-29 38:09.3 7:40/K
53 Lynda Sit 933 51 F 3 50-59 38:15.5 7:42/K
54 David Earnshaw 894 81 M 1 70-99 38:52.2 7:48/K
55 Katie McCaig 918 34 F 3 30-39 39:01.8 7:51/K
56 Laura George 899 41 F 13 40-49 39:33.4 7:58/K
57 Unknown Partic. 704 704 M 1 0- 0 39:35.0 7:55/K
58 Diana Wassink 944 61 F 2 60-69 40:03.2 8:03/K
59 Ruella MacEdo 916 32 F 4 30-39 40:04.4 8:03/K
60 Lisa Roberts 929 44 F 14 40-49 40:53.3 8:11/K
61 Jake Crooks 892 31 M 4 30-39 42:50.0 8:36/K
62 Jessica Jakubowski 904 24 F 4 20-29 43:50.7 8:48/K
63 Joe Crooks 889 34 M 5 30-39 43:58.8 8:50/K
64 Barry Crooks 887 59 M 2 50-59 44:02.6 8:50/K
65 Dave Johnson 910 58 M 3 50-59 44:20.3 8:54/K
66 Barb Charlebois Sarnia 274 58 F 4 50-59 47:32.8 9:33/K
67 Anthony Tassone 939 8 M 8 1-14 47:58.0 9:36/K
68 Shelly Vandenberg Team Hoyt Canada 970 34 F 5 30-39 49:20.5 9:52/K
69 Paul Tassone 940 6 M 9 1-14 50:11.9 10:02/K
70 Noah Crooks 888 6 M 10 1-14 52:21.9 10:28/K
71 Linda Crooks Travel Only 886 57 F 5 50-59 52:32.2 10:32/K
72 Melanie James 905 34 F 6 30-39 55:24.0 11:08/K
73 Tony Frangis 898 32 M 6 30-39 59:48.8 11:58/K
74 Doug Stewart Sarnia 937 52 M 4 50-59 59:49.0 11:58/K
75 Tori Johnston 950 10 F 4 1-14 59:53.7 11:59/K
76 Sarah Fournie 955 36 F 7 30-39 1:00:04.5 12:01/K
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Jonatho Fecht 330 33 M 1 Top Fin 31:47.0 3:11/K
2 Seth Marcaccio London 459 22 M 2 Top Fin 31:52.0 3:11/K
3 Kaleb Coston 698 22 M 3 Top Fin 37:10.4 3:44/K
4 Mitchel Dreise Beachville 312 23 M 1 20-29 37:20.4 3:44/K
5 Mike Kirkland 416 24 M 2 20-29 37:40.0 3:46/K
6 Brad Vincent 637 25 M 3 20-29 38:13.5 3:50/K
7 Alexandre Guindon 364 15 M 1 15-19 38:54.7 3:54/K
8 Spencer Leckie 428 23 M 4 20-29 39:06.7 3:55/K
9 Jacob Zerko 673 20 M 5 20-29 39:19.3 3:56/K
10 Jeremy Calder 266 22 M 6 20-29 39:35.1 3:58/K
11 Phil Baldick 221 26 M 7 20-29 39:55.1 4:00/K
12 Owen Norland 506 16 M 2 15-19 40:01.9 4:01/K
13 Stephen Victor Sarnia 635 38 M 1 30-39 40:07.4 4:01/K
14 Robert Emmert 328 42 M 1 40-49 40:27.2 4:03/K
15 Andrea Karl 403 32 F 1 Top Fin 40:53.4 4:06/K
16 Trevor McCormick 472 25 M 8 20-29 40:59.6 4:06/K
17 Sean Ozburn 517 52 M 1 50-59 41:02.5 4:07/K
18 Krista Cranston 678 36 F 2 Top Fin 41:09.1 4:07/K
19 Luke Rozga 561 38 M 2 30-39 41:09.3 4:07/K
20 Aaron Johnston 394 37 M 3 30-39 41:10.6 4:08/K
21 Brandi Victor Sarnia 634 39 F 3 Top Fin 41:12.0 4:08/K
22 Joe Sadoquis 564 28 M 9 20-29 41:17.0 4:08/K
23 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot 320 58 M 2 50-59 41:31.8 4:10/K
24 Jj Fogarty Where's The Bridge!? 337 12 M 1 1-14 41:32.8 4:10/K
25 Chad Mercer 486 30 M 4 30-39 41:46.0 4:11/K
26 Dan Barrette 224 28 M 10 20-29 41:46.9 4:11/K
27 Cody Hepinstall 697 19 M 3 15-19 42:17.7 4:15/K
28 Kenneth Foster 340 38 M 5 30-39 42:37.5 4:16/K
29 Ray Ledezma 457 57 M 3 50-59 42:39.7 4:16/K
30 Fraser Burgess 262 36 M 6 30-39 43:19.1 4:21/K
31 Simon Duffy 316 47 M 2 40-49 43:23.8 4:21/K
32 Mike Master 462 62 M 1 60-69 43:26.1 4:21/K
33 Greg Shende 583 57 M 4 50-59 43:32.3 4:22/K
34 Justin Ritchie 547 23 M 11 20-29 43:33.0 4:24/K
35 Tairen Snauwaert 597 15 M 4 15-19 43:34.5 4:22/K
36 Andrew Morreale 494 31 M 7 30-39 43:38.1 4:22/K
37 Grant Chen Stouffville 275 42 M 3 40-49 43:44.9 4:23/K
38 Carter Fogarty 338 9 M 2 1-14 43:56.6 4:24/K
39 Michelle Nadler Hamilton 499 30 F 1 30-39 43:59.3 4:24/K
40 Dennis Ward 645 52 M 5 50-59 44:05.6 4:25/K
41 Keegna Kevin Lo Webster 651 24 M 12 20-29 44:17.7 4:26/K
42 Adam Shea 687 34 M 8 30-39 44:22.0 4:27/K
43 John MacDougall 446 40 M 4 40-49 44:31.2 4:27/K
44 Adam Nyp Woodstock ON 510 35 M 9 30-39 44:32.7 4:28/K
45 Kate Burgess 261 35 F 2 30-39 44:57.9 4:31/K
46 Timothy Ward 646 57 M 6 50-59 44:58.3 4:31/K
47 Jamie McCahilll 470 36 M 10 30-39 44:59.8 4:30/K
48 Christopher Novakowski 509 32 M 11 30-39 45:05.5 4:31/K
49 Christopher Joyce 401 51 M 7 50-59 45:10.9 4:32/K
50 Blair Young 671 35 M 12 30-39 45:26.0 4:33/K
51 Evan Mauger 468 17 M 5 15-19 45:29.9 4:33/K
52 Logan Savage 568 22 M 13 20-29 45:32.2 4:34/K
53 Christopher Kongas 421 22 M 14 20-29 45:38.7 4:35/K
54 Michael Salowitz 565 43 M 5 40-49 46:20.8 4:39/K
55 Spencer Krall 422 24 M 15 20-29 46:28.3 4:40/K
56 Henry Vroom 644 60 M 2 60-69 46:30.9 4:40/K
57 Matthew Krantz 683 33 M 13 30-39 46:43.3 4:44/K
58 Lindsay Johnston Sarnia 395 39 F 3 30-39 46:50.4 4:42/K
59 Marc Giampietri Sarnia 350 43 M 6 40-49 46:59.9 4:42/K
60 Basar Senyilmaz 581 39 M 14 30-39 47:01.7 4:44/K
61 Jim Fogarty Where's The Bridge!? 336 40 M 7 40-49 47:02.1 4:43/K
62 Devin Dance 296 12 F 1 1-14 47:03.7 4:43/K
63 Virgil Johnson 393 58 M 8 50-59 47:05.4 4:43/K
64 Jamie Sivell 590 30 F 4 30-39 47:14.7 4:44/K
65 Timothy Vancowenberg 630 36 M 15 30-39 47:17.6 4:45/K
66 Duncan Albion 201 32 M 16 30-39 47:21.5 4:47/K
67 Ronan O'Donnell 693 59 M 9 50-59 47:28.0 4:45/K
68 Emerson Florka 335 20 M 16 20-29 47:29.0 4:46/K
69 Nick Huybers 701 27 M 17 20-29 47:40.8 4:48/K
70 Sean Normand 507 26 M 18 20-29 47:45.8 4:48/K
71 Gerald Schimelfening 572 54 M 10 50-59 47:46.1 4:47/K
72 Mackenzie Rozga 562 37 F 5 30-39 47:46.6 4:47/K
73 Gabe Camozzi 267 33 M 17 30-39 47:50.8 4:48/K
74 Jeff Bissell 237 35 M 18 30-39 47:57.7 4:50/K
75 Ken Draper 310 47 M 8 40-49 47:58.2 4:49/K
76 Mckenna Jackson 387 18 F 1 15-19 47:58.6 4:49/K
77 Brian Rowe 560 60 M 3 60-69 47:59.1 4:48/K
78 Pamela Elford 322 36 F 6 30-39 48:00.3 4:52/K
79 Harry Clause 280 27 M 19 20-29 48:00.5 4:49/K
80 Jill Libby sarnia 434 48 F 1 40-49 48:01.5 4:49/K
81 Karen Siklosi Sarnia 586 33 F 7 30-39 48:04.2 4:50/K
82 Jamey Visga 639 48 M 9 40-49 48:18.9 4:52/K
83 Luke Maher 455 11 M 3 1-14 48:32.9 4:55/K
84 Brian Mino 491 41 M 10 40-49 48:36.7 4:52/K
85 Michelle Stewardson 604 42 F 2 40-49 48:39.1 4:53/K
86 Jeffrey K. Jones 400 43 M 11 40-49 48:42.3 4:53/K
87 Jamie McGill Worsley 475 36 F 8 30-39 48:43.7 4:54/K
88 Steve Heithoff 377 62 M 4 60-69 48:50.9 4:54/K
89 Alex Smith 688 32 M 19 30-39 48:59.1 4:55/K
90 Jenn Vandenbroek 631 37 F 9 30-39 49:09.9 4:57/K
91 Dwayne Nelles Camlachie 501 46 M 12 40-49 49:15.4 4:56/K
92 Dahlia Bulgin 259 11 F 2 1-14 49:21.1 4:57/K
93 Mathew King 414 34 M 20 30-39 49:21.7 4:59/K
94 Laura Anne Swift 614 35 F 10 30-39 49:24.3 4:57/K
95 Jeff Liebzeit 435 35 M 21 30-39 49:29.2 4:58/K
96 Juan Carlos Meneses Suarez 487 28 M 20 20-29 49:32.5 4:58/K
97 Derek Vanallen 699 33 M 22 30-39 49:36.6 5:03/K
98 Katie Coenjarts 677 10 F 3 1-14 49:44.9 5:00/K
99 Kaia Pierce 686 10 M 4 1-14 49:46.6 5:00/K
100 Brandon Elliott Sarnia 326 31 M 23 30-39 49:56.2 5:03/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Alice Andruchow SARNIA 205 61 F 1 60-69 49:56.9 5:02/K
102 Kenley Barros 226 26 M 21 20-29 50:00.5 5:01/K
103 Lois Ann Fulton 344 51 F 1 50-59 50:00.6 5:01/K
104 Jeffrey Tingley 623 47 M 13 40-49 50:04.8 5:06/K
105 Benjamin Arseneault 210 25 M 22 20-29 50:15.5 5:06/K
106 Tim Elford 323 44 M 14 40-49 50:34.3 5:08/K
107 Caroline Darsey 690 32 F 11 30-39 50:36.3 5:05/K
108 Kathy Mauger Corunna ON 466 49 F 3 40-49 50:40.8 5:06/K
109 Matthew Raes 538 15 M 6 15-19 50:44.7 5:05/K
110 Deshaun Kelley 406 20 M 23 20-29 50:49.2 5:07/K
111 Nicolette Loeding 239 15 F 2 15-19 50:52.6 5:07/K
112 Alan Sivell 591 57 M 11 50-59 50:56.1 5:07/K
113 Cameron Elliott 324 48 M 15 40-49 51:03.5 5:10/K
114 Michael Brown 254 33 M 24 30-39 51:09.1 5:11/K
115 Christine Van Sickle 628 39 F 12 30-39 51:11.2 5:09/K
116 Martha Wilson 659 56 F 2 50-59 51:17.4 5:09/K
117 Denise Campbell 269 46 F 4 40-49 51:19.4 5:09/K
118 Dustin Jones 398 40 M 16 40-49 51:23.8 5:10/K
119 Aaron McCullough 691 38 M 25 30-39 51:27.0 5:10/K
120 Makenzie Aris Corunna 209 31 F 13 30-39 51:27.3 5:12/K
121 Kurtis Ramsay 541 27 M 24 20-29 51:28.0 5:11/K
122 Jason Matthew Cogghe 282 43 M 17 40-49 51:32.2 5:10/K
123 Gene Sawdon 570 64 M 5 60-69 51:38.9 5:11/K
124 Ella Senyilmaz 580 34 F 14 30-39 51:47.7 5:12/K
125 Manuel Dreise The Yankee Loonie Dandies 313 34 M 26 30-39 51:53.8 5:14/K
126 Jeff Kleinsmith 419 38 M 27 30-39 52:02.4 5:13/K
127 Rob Johnston 396 33 M 28 30-39 52:06.7 5:15/K
128 Neil Fulkerson Where's The Bridge!? 343 39 M 29 30-39 52:07.9 5:13/K
129 Cortney Roszczewski 558 39 F 15 30-39 52:08.0 5:14/K
130 Melissa Tremmel 627 57 F 3 50-59 52:24.1 5:16/K
131 Mary Keating 405 26 F 1 20-29 52:26.6 5:16/K
132 Clifford MacDonald 445 68 M 6 60-69 52:34.3 5:16/K
133 Gayle Stuebing 610 53 F 4 50-59 52:42.2 5:17/K
134 Travis Kleinsmith 418 36 M 30 30-39 52:45.6 5:18/K
135 Kristi Kleinsmith 417 35 F 16 30-39 52:46.6 5:18/K
136 Sarah Woodley Radio Runners 665 42 F 5 40-49 52:47.8 5:18/K
137 Tom Kirkland 415 57 M 12 50-59 52:48.8 5:18/K
138 Richard Hummel 383 44 M 18 40-49 52:50.7 5:18/K
139 Peter West 689 42 M 19 40-49 52:53.3 5:19/K
140 April Norris Chatham 508 46 F 6 40-49 52:54.5 5:19/K
141 Penny Hebert 376 54 F 5 50-59 52:54.7 5:18/K
142 Jaime Collins 285 56 M 13 50-59 53:00.1 5:20/K
143 Ken Bulgin 258 43 M 20 40-49 53:12.0 5:20/K
144 Jean Marc Babin 217 39 M 31 30-39 53:21.0 5:23/K
145 Rob Dawson 300 41 M 21 40-49 53:30.6 5:26/K
146 Owen Lee 431 40 M 22 40-49 53:34.5 5:24/K
147 Alanna Oravec 513 28 F 2 20-29 53:42.1 5:23/K
148 Jackie Stanton 603 37 F 17 30-39 53:47.2 5:25/K
149 Mark Mathieu 464 42 M 23 40-49 53:47.2 5:23/K
150 Liam Mauger 467 15 M 7 15-19 53:48.9 5:25/K
151 Shelley Page 518 40 F 7 40-49 53:49.2 5:25/K
152 Lynn Faubert 329 57 F 6 50-59 54:02.7 5:27/K
153 Jeff Blohm 238 49 M 24 40-49 54:06.0 5:29/K
154 Andrea Stratton 606 33 F 18 30-39 54:07.5 5:28/K
155 Matt Prangley 696 36 M 32 30-39 54:07.5 5:28/K
156 Arlin Dreise The Yankee Loonie Dandies 311 38 M 33 30-39 54:14.1 5:29/K
157 Ali Terry-Dawkins 618 37 F 19 30-39 54:14.3 5:27/K
158 Stephanie Maxwell 684 35 F 20 30-39 54:15.4 5:28/K
159 Lisa Young 672 35 F 21 30-39 54:15.6 5:27/K
160 Deanna Pokrefky 532 44 F 8 40-49 54:17.2 5:28/K
161 Lindsay Rycroft 563 33 F 22 30-39 54:24.1 5:27/K
162 William Brandon 247 24 M 25 20-29 54:24.8 5:28/K
163 Terri Smith 596 58 F 7 50-59 54:26.0 5:29/K
164 Benjamin Warner 648 28 M 26 20-29 54:27.3 5:29/K
165 Liz Fletcher Harrow 333 43 F 9 40-49 54:32.2 5:28/K
166 Dan Pokriefka 533 46 M 25 40-49 54:35.2 5:29/K
167 Steven Carey 270 53 M 14 50-59 54:37.1 5:29/K
168 Rene Zwinkels 675 49 M 26 40-49 54:37.6 5:32/K
169 Matthew Pickett 526 49 M 27 40-49 54:38.5 5:32/K
170 Jonathan Webb 650 34 M 34 30-39 54:47.5 5:31/K
171 Rebecca Murphy 497 32 F 23 30-39 54:47.5 5:30/K
172 Simon Karas 402 36 M 35 30-39 54:49.2 5:31/K
173 Steven Dickson 302 35 M 36 30-39 54:50.2 5:31/K
174 Manoj Namboothiri 500 46 M 28 40-49 54:56.0 5:31/K
175 Steven Schmidt 573 42 M 29 40-49 54:56.5 5:32/K
176 Ahmed Rejdal 543 54 M 15 50-59 54:59.2 5:31/K
177 Amberley Schuyler 576 35 F 24 30-39 54:59.7 5:31/K
178 Myron Lee 429 50 M 16 50-59 55:01.9 5:33/K
179 Elaine Collier Sarnia 284 34 F 25 30-39 55:03.4 5:34/K
180 Jake Jeffrey 391 28 M 27 20-29 55:16.2 5:34/K
181 Frank Clement 281 69 M 7 60-69 55:17.8 5:32/K
182 Christine Albion 202 32 F 26 30-39 55:20.5 5:34/K
183 Emily Jackson 386 33 F 27 30-39 55:22.2 5:33/K
184 Daniel Nelson 502 28 M 28 20-29 55:34.3 5:37/K
185 Nicole Babcock 215 30 F 28 30-39 55:36.2 5:35/K
186 Jodi Roelands 551 34 F 29 30-39 55:51.9 5:37/K
187 Cori Savo 569 34 F 30 30-39 55:54.5 5:37/K
188 Dianne Parsons 521 49 F 10 40-49 55:54.8 5:37/K
189 Mickayla Moses 495 18 F 3 15-19 55:59.3 5:37/K
190 Jilanda Szmiett 615 24 F 3 20-29 56:00.8 5:39/K
191 Linda Sparks 600 34 F 31 30-39 56:03.1 5:38/K
192 Peter Westfall 652 66 M 8 60-69 56:05.3 5:42/K
193 Allison Knapp 420 30 F 32 30-39 56:10.9 5:38/K
194 Dave Poirier 530 55 M 17 50-59 56:11.5 5:41/K
195 Angela Irwin 384 28 F 4 20-29 56:14.6 5:41/K
196 Lorraine Voorberg 640 39 F 33 30-39 56:19.3 5:41/K
197 Monique Lis 437 27 F 5 20-29 56:24.4 5:39/K
198 Katrina Romanoff 552 28 F 6 20-29 56:26.0 5:41/K
199 Christine Moore 493 29 F 7 20-29 56:26.1 5:39/K
200 Julie Gallagher 347 53 F 8 50-59 56:35.9 5:42/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Anna-Marie Cooney 290 54 F 9 50-59 56:46.5 5:43/K
202 Susan Folan 680 52 F 10 50-59 56:51.3 5:42/K
203 Bill Rose 554 33 M 37 30-39 56:55.5 5:45/K
204 James Lively 438 55 M 18 50-59 56:58.7 5:43/K
205 Jackson Gray 700 25 M 29 20-29 57:03.4 5:43/K
206 Shannon Young 670 32 F 34 30-39 57:08.3 5:44/K
207 Karista Jones 397 42 F 11 40-49 57:14.7 5:45/K
208 Stephanie Maxwell 469 40 F 12 40-49 57:34.4 5:46/K
209 Tyler Hall 368 30 M 38 30-39 57:36.0 5:49/K
210 Dale Davidson 298 56 M 19 50-59 57:38.2 5:48/K
211 Carol Poirier 531 51 M 20 50-59 57:44.3 5:50/K
212 Matthew Paulus 523 53 M 21 50-59 57:45.2 5:49/K
213 Lesley Allen 203 39 F 35 30-39 57:45.6 5:50/K
214 Garrett Lajoie 423 20 M 30 20-29 57:49.2 5:48/K
215 Doug Jones 399 48 M 30 40-49 57:50.7 5:47/K
216 Emma Bulgin 260 14 F 4 1-14 57:51.3 5:48/K
217 Laura MacPherson 451 36 F 36 30-39 57:57.8 5:49/K
218 Krista Simard Sarnia 587 32 F 37 30-39 58:02.0 5:50/K
219 Aaron Thornton sarnia 622 46 M 31 40-49 58:03.9 5:52/K
220 Jason Archer 208 32 M 39 30-39 58:07.7 5:50/K
221 Nancy Connor 288 46 F 13 40-49 58:08.0 5:53/K
222 Katie Rosevear 556 38 F 38 30-39 58:14.6 5:54/K
223 Edward Duffin 315 39 M 40 30-39 58:28.0 5:55/K
224 Dan Aitken 200 30 M 41 30-39 58:32.1 5:55/K
225 Michael Clark 278 30 M 42 30-39 58:34.1 5:53/K
226 Tiffany Learn 427 33 F 39 30-39 58:35.2 5:53/K
227 Alicia Dotzert 307 27 F 8 20-29 58:36.3 5:54/K
228 Juanita Lew 433 65 F 2 60-69 58:40.3 5:54/K
229 Ashley Pierce 685 34 F 40 30-39 58:44.2 5:54/K
230 Kathy Sinnott 588 57 F 11 50-59 58:44.3 5:54/K
231 Gregory Stremers 607 53 M 22 50-59 58:45.3 5:55/K
232 Julie Duenaz 314 45 F 14 40-49 58:50.3 5:57/K
233 Larry McKay 478 61 M 9 60-69 58:52.0 5:57/K
234 Nicole Urbanowicz 702 27 F 9 20-29 58:54.3 5:55/K
235 Holly Atkinson 211 32 F 41 30-39 58:58.9 5:55/K
236 Rania Rejdal 544 17 F 4 15-19 59:20.5 5:57/K
237 Mike Raes 539 43 M 32 40-49 59:20.7 5:57/K
238 Donald Gordon Guerette 380 16 M 8 15-19 59:31.6 6:02/K
239 April Dawn Barnard 379 47 F 15 40-49 59:32.4 6:02/K
240 Angela Wilton 660 43 F 16 40-49 59:34.5 5:59/K
241 Lori Fowler 342 51 F 12 50-59 59:52.1 6:05/K
242 Mateus MacEdo 448 34 M 43 30-39 59:56.1 6:03/K
243 Mark Eberhard 319 55 M 23 50-59 1:00:01.6 6:04/K
244 Daniel Sparschu 601 48 M 33 40-49 1:00:13.1 6:04/K
245 Brian McKay 477 45 M 34 40-49 1:00:13.2 6:05/K
246 Alex Palimaka 519 48 M 35 40-49 1:00:13.7 6:05/K
247 Brad Thomas 620 61 M 10 60-69 1:00:34.3 6:06/K
248 Greg McDonald 473 37 M 44 30-39 1:00:39.2 6:06/K
249 Jane Bostian 240 51 F 13 50-59 1:00:47.8 6:07/K
250 Amy Breathat 250 41 F 17 40-49 1:00:54.4 6:07/K
251 Brent Gravelle Petrolia 359 34 M 45 30-39 1:01:00.2 6:08/K
252 Tracy Gartshore 349 45 F 18 40-49 1:01:05.3 6:08/K
253 Ashley Norland 505 18 F 5 15-19 1:01:06.7 6:09/K
254 Jamie Bell 233 35 F 42 30-39 1:01:11.9 6:09/K
255 Melissa Hughes 381 35 F 43 30-39 1:01:12.2 6:09/K
256 Monica Gillis 354 51 F 14 50-59 1:01:15.4 6:11/K
257 Ryan Maher 456 9 M 5 1-14 1:01:25.9 6:12/K
258 Karen Semrow 579 61 F 3 60-69 1:01:43.9 6:13/K
259 Jaime Lee 430 39 F 44 30-39 1:01:49.1 6:13/K
260 Debbie Baker 219 52 F 15 50-59 1:01:49.2 6:13/K
261 Courtney Baker 220 23 F 10 20-29 1:01:50.0 6:13/K
262 Mark Maher 454 45 M 36 40-49 1:01:54.2 6:15/K
263 Jennifer Summers 612 39 F 45 30-39 1:02:05.5 6:15/K
264 Jean-Paul Lowe 442 32 M 46 30-39 1:02:13.4 6:16/K
265 Ryan Rathje 542 40 M 37 40-49 1:02:23.1 6:20/K
266 Molly Wyeth 667 25 F 11 20-29 1:02:23.4 6:20/K
267 Justin Bourassa 243 25 M 31 20-29 1:02:24.8 6:19/K
268 Simon Forrester 681 30 M 47 30-39 1:02:24.9 6:17/K
269 Wendy Zhang 674 32 F 46 30-39 1:02:25.1 6:17/K
270 Corrie Routley 559 22 F 12 20-29 1:02:25.4 6:19/K
271 Joy Huizinga 382 56 F 16 50-59 1:02:27.1 6:17/K
272 Jocelyn Smith 594 39 F 47 30-39 1:02:27.8 6:17/K
273 Kirsten Sparks 599 14 F 5 1-14 1:02:29.2 6:18/K
274 Tricia Babin 216 38 F 48 30-39 1:02:37.2 6:19/K
275 Patric Brown 253 60 M 11 60-69 1:02:37.9 6:17/K
276 Jack Vrolyk Radio Runners 703 14 M 6 1-14 1:02:44.8 6:18/K
277 Kimberly McKeand 480 15 F 6 15-19 1:02:45.5 6:18/K
278 Leeanne MacDougall 447 44 F 19 40-49 1:02:51.4 6:19/K
279 Elissa Cyphers 679 12 F 6 1-14 1:02:56.3 6:21/K
280 Matthew Kerr 410 38 M 48 30-39 1:02:57.4 6:22/K
281 Anne Kerr 411 65 F 4 60-69 1:02:58.4 6:22/K
282 Chelsea Price 536 20 F 13 20-29 1:03:02.3 6:21/K
283 Maaike Campbell 268 35 F 49 30-39 1:03:06.4 6:21/K
284 Brenda Vink 638 57 F 17 50-59 1:03:11.5 6:24/K
285 Tonya Cummings Chatham 294 34 F 50 30-39 1:03:12.3 6:24/K
286 Arlene Gray 360 49 F 20 40-49 1:03:17.3 6:25/K
287 Lori Vezina 633 54 F 18 50-59 1:03:19.1 6:23/K
288 Leslie Brandon 248 20 F 14 20-29 1:03:20.8 6:22/K
289 Jennifer Brady Wyoming 246 36 F 51 30-39 1:03:22.1 6:25/K
290 Sandra Wardell 647 56 F 19 50-59 1:03:31.7 6:24/K
291 Joseph Jamrus 389 59 M 24 50-59 1:03:33.5 6:25/K
292 Mike Crighton 291 62 M 12 60-69 1:03:40.4 6:26/K
293 Wendy Fultz 345 39 F 52 30-39 1:03:42.4 6:25/K
294 Brian Halfpenny SARNIA 366 49 M 38 40-49 1:03:43.5 6:25/K
295 Jolene Guindon 365 42 F 21 40-49 1:03:53.0 6:25/K
296 Michelle Matte 465 29 F 15 20-29 1:04:04.7 6:27/K
297 January Laplante 426 40 F 22 40-49 1:04:09.6 6:27/K
298 Sandor Laufle 695 58 M 25 50-59 1:04:10.1 6:30/K
299 Kate Gilchrist 353 19 F 7 15-19 1:04:11.1 6:28/K
300 John Donnelly 306 66 M 13 60-69 1:04:12.1 6:27/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kelsey Galbraith 346 32 F 53 30-39 1:04:15.9 6:29/K
302 Teri Oswald 514 46 F 23 40-49 1:04:15.9 6:30/K
303 Jim Oswald 515 51 M 26 50-59 1:04:16.4 6:30/K
304 Amy Schock-Mcneill 575 45 F 24 40-49 1:04:16.6 6:28/K
305 Paige Kennedy 408 25 F 16 20-29 1:04:22.9 6:31/K
306 Stacey Cechovsky 272 32 F 54 30-39 1:04:30.2 6:30/K
307 Judith Emmerling 327 52 F 20 50-59 1:04:31.9 6:30/K
308 Jessica Lines 436 32 F 55 30-39 1:04:39.8 6:31/K
309 Lynn Baarschers 214 57 F 21 50-59 1:05:02.1 6:35/K
310 Paige Price 535 24 F 17 20-29 1:05:02.7 6:33/K
311 Leyla Kayhan Sarnia 404 37 F 56 30-39 1:05:23.8 6:36/K
312 Ash Rose 553 33 F 57 30-39 1:05:26.9 6:36/K
313 Dustin McEvoy 474 36 M 49 30-39 1:05:35.2 6:36/K
314 Debra Conrad 289 56 F 22 50-59 1:05:45.2 6:39/K
315 Mandy Jillson 392 30 F 58 30-39 1:05:56.8 6:37/K
316 Brittany Clark 277 26 F 18 20-29 1:06:24.8 6:40/K
317 Laurie MacIsaac 449 54 F 23 50-59 1:06:27.2 6:43/K
318 David Thomas 619 35 M 50 30-39 1:06:41.0 6:44/K
319 Jess Verstraeten 632 37 F 59 30-39 1:06:41.8 6:43/K
320 Laura Mino 492 40 F 25 40-49 1:06:55.1 6:42/K
321 Roxanne Wonnacott 664 51 F 24 50-59 1:06:56.9 6:44/K
322 Aaron Summers 611 39 M 51 30-39 1:07:15.2 6:45/K
323 Nicole MacMillan 450 37 F 60 30-39 1:07:20.8 6:48/K
324 Julie Dixon 305 61 F 5 60-69 1:07:25.1 6:50/K
325 Denise Dance 295 46 F 26 40-49 1:07:37.0 6:47/K
326 Jon Harding 371 50 M 27 50-59 1:07:37.1 6:49/K
327 Darlene Brown 252 50 F 25 50-59 1:07:37.9 6:51/K
328 Denise Garner 348 59 F 26 50-59 1:07:38.8 6:50/K
329 Kathy Preisel 534 56 F 27 50-59 1:07:41.5 6:50/K
330 Stacey Eggert 321 41 F 27 40-49 1:08:06.3 6:51/K
331 Pamela Carreiro 271 37 F 61 30-39 1:08:13.0 6:53/K
332 Mary Anne Bell 229 59 F 28 50-59 1:08:19.8 6:52/K
333 Jerry Wodzinski Sarnia 663 66 M 14 60-69 1:08:21.0 6:53/K
334 Bobbi Scott 578 34 F 62 30-39 1:08:24.4 6:56/K
335 Linda Santo 566 53 F 29 50-59 1:08:24.4 6:56/K
336 Dina McPhee 482 59 F 30 50-59 1:08:32.1 6:54/K
337 Lynda Glover 357 59 F 31 50-59 1:08:33.6 6:54/K
338 Tanya Hierons 378 42 F 28 40-49 1:08:38.6 6:55/K
339 Bruce Ross 557 57 M 28 50-59 1:08:45.1 6:54/K
340 Nathan Jeffrey 390 34 M 52 30-39 1:08:45.6 6:56/K
341 Tanya Saunders Sarnia 567 32 F 63 30-39 1:08:46.0 6:56/K
342 Bree Androschuk 204 33 F 64 30-39 1:09:04.8 6:57/K
343 Jessica Smith 595 33 F 65 30-39 1:09:05.3 6:57/K
344 Heather Melanson 484 34 F 66 30-39 1:09:08.1 6:58/K
345 Karen Laman 424 39 F 67 30-39 1:09:08.9 6:58/K
346 Pete Gilroy 355 55 M 29 50-59 1:09:11.1 7:01/K
347 Kristin Teasell Toronto 617 30 F 68 30-39 1:09:13.2 6:56/K
348 Gina Herbert 692 48 F 29 40-49 1:09:20.2 6:59/K
349 Sonja Gould Sarnia 358 58 F 32 50-59 1:09:31.6 7:02/K
350 Andrea Paul 522 40 F 30 40-49 1:09:32.8 7:00/K
351 Sheryl Foster 339 65 F 6 60-69 1:09:33.0 7:01/K
352 Kristina Thompson 621 59 F 33 50-59 1:09:42.7 7:02/K
353 Martin Vrolyk Sarnia 643 49 M 39 40-49 1:09:48.5 7:00/K
354 Ellie Kercher 409 22 F 19 20-29 1:09:49.9 7:04/K
355 Leah MacDonald 444 31 F 69 30-39 1:09:50.1 7:02/K
356 Sheila Groombridge Brights grove 362 58 F 34 50-59 1:09:51.2 7:03/K
357 John Leslie Bennett 235 73 M 1 70-99 1:10:12.0 7:03/K
358 Tracey Foulis 341 31 F 70 30-39 1:10:33.4 7:05/K
359 Michael Delic 301 29 M 32 20-29 1:10:36.6 7:06/K
360 Catharine Wright Brights Grove 666 55 F 35 50-59 1:11:05.6 7:09/K
361 Rose White 653 31 F 71 30-39 1:11:06.0 7:09/K
362 Donna Figlik 332 57 F 36 50-59 1:11:09.9 7:12/K
363 Carolyn Plunkett 528 53 F 37 50-59 1:11:31.3 7:13/K
364 Christine Robinson 550 45 F 31 40-49 1:11:32.8 7:13/K
365 Sue Mott 496 64 F 7 60-69 1:11:37.6 7:14/K
366 Rachel Barlow 223 16 F 8 15-19 1:11:38.1 7:13/K
367 Corina Barlow 222 40 F 32 40-49 1:11:38.1 7:13/K
368 Calli Barros 227 27 F 20 20-29 1:11:44.3 7:13/K
369 Allison Winters-Glebe 661 38 F 72 30-39 1:11:57.6 7:16/K
370 Gary Browning 255 71 M 2 70-99 1:12:11.8 7:16/K
371 Cheryl Florka 334 49 F 33 40-49 1:12:34.0 7:18/K
372 Karrie Leann Skillings 592 42 F 34 40-49 1:12:36.0 7:19/K
373 Dawn Smith 593 43 F 35 40-49 1:12:37.8 7:19/K
374 Natisha Taylor 676 37 F 73 30-39 1:12:48.1 7:21/K
375 Karen Vance Woodstock ON 629 43 F 36 40-49 1:12:55.2 7:20/K
376 Bill Buckton 257 74 M 3 70-99 1:13:00.7 7:20/K
377 Sue Lyons 443 62 F 8 60-69 1:13:04.5 7:23/K
378 Laureen Ayers 212 64 F 9 60-69 1:13:10.1 7:21/K
379 Don Masse Chatham 461 44 M 40 40-49 1:13:15.7 7:23/K
380 Chuck Chivers Sarnia 276 57 M 30 50-59 1:13:25.4 7:25/K
381 David Phillips 525 53 M 31 50-59 1:14:01.2 7:27/K
382 Lisa Letson 432 40 F 37 40-49 1:14:32.7 7:30/K
383 Tammy Jackson 385 41 F 38 40-49 1:14:45.9 7:33/K
384 Joseph Jackson 682 41 M 41 40-49 1:14:46.5 7:33/K
385 Ray Whitnall 656 73 M 4 70-99 1:14:48.3 7:35/K
386 Kathy Wodzinski Sarnia 662 62 F 10 60-69 1:14:58.3 7:33/K
387 Veronica Coleman 283 75 F 1 70-99 1:15:07.2 7:35/K
388 Monica Watson 649 60 F 11 60-69 1:15:07.6 7:35/K
389 Joleen Tramski 625 54 F 38 50-59 1:15:37.5 7:40/K
390 Sue Harding Sarnia 372 49 F 39 40-49 1:15:38.4 7:37/K
391 Kimberly Rix 549 37 F 74 30-39 1:15:43.5 7:37/K
392 Laura Stade 602 46 F 40 40-49 1:15:43.9 7:39/K
393 Jackie Mall 458 53 F 39 50-59 1:15:44.8 7:39/K
394 Maria Podlacha 529 52 F 40 50-59 1:16:12.5 7:39/K
395 Jeff Murray 498 56 M 32 50-59 1:16:23.1 7:40/K
396 Sue Serratore 582 59 F 41 50-59 1:16:55.4 7:46/K
397 Lucy Tranter 626 50 F 42 50-59 1:16:58.8 7:44/K
398 Stephanie McGuire 476 33 F 75 30-39 1:17:03.2 7:46/K
399 Sue Jacques 388 39 F 76 30-39 1:17:03.5 7:45/K
400 Marilyn Barros 225 58 F 43 50-59 1:17:05.0 7:45/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Karen Struthers 608 60 F 12 60-69 1:17:19.6 7:48/K
402 Rydra Schnekenburger 574 34 F 77 30-39 1:17:25.4 7:49/K
403 Dianne Loader 439 53 F 44 50-59 1:18:10.4 7:52/K
404 Carol Halligan 369 54 F 45 50-59 1:18:11.0 7:52/K
405 Brenda Rose 555 57 F 46 50-59 1:18:20.6 7:53/K
406 Katie Kemp 407 27 F 21 20-29 1:18:21.3 7:53/K
407 Mary Crowe Sarnia 292 60 F 13 60-69 1:18:38.7 7:56/K
408 Raymundo Mendez 485 47 M 42 40-49 1:19:03.1 7:59/K
409 Michelle Schimelfening 571 50 F 47 50-59 1:19:12.7 7:57/K
410 Lynne Whyte 657 43 F 41 40-49 1:19:17.5 8:00/K
411 Ardythe McKeand 479 53 F 48 50-59 1:19:24.4 8:00/K
412 Daphne Schuyler 577 65 F 14 60-69 1:19:39.4 8:02/K
413 Nancy Heath Brights Grove 375 63 F 15 60-69 1:19:40.6 8:02/K
414 Jennifer Tramski 624 44 F 42 40-49 1:20:01.9 8:04/K
415 Jo-Ellen Beveridge 236 48 F 43 40-49 1:20:11.0 8:04/K
416 Breanna Ouellette 516 30 F 78 30-39 1:20:18.4 8:08/K
417 Krystal Taylor 616 29 F 22 20-29 1:21:11.1 8:09/K
418 Shanane Eady 318 41 F 44 40-49 1:21:38.4 8:13/K
419 Shirley Kidd 413 53 F 49 50-59 1:21:45.9 8:15/K
420 Sharon Duval 317 57 F 50 50-59 1:21:49.4 8:15/K
421 Betty Ann O'Connor Sarnia 511 60 F 16 60-69 1:21:49.7 8:15/K
422 Mary Loupos 441 61 F 17 60-69 1:22:31.1 8:19/K
423 Christine Riggs 546 38 F 79 30-39 1:25:25.2 8:35/K
424 Shannon Dartch 297 33 F 80 30-39 1:26:32.0 8:45/K
425 Brenda Sheydwasser 585 43 F 45 40-49 1:29:31.5 9:01/K
426 Leann Loshaw 440 38 F 81 30-39 1:29:55.1 9:04/K
427 Katherine Bailey 218 38 F 82 30-39 1:31:38.9 9:14/K
428 Becky Kerrigan 412 45 F 46 40-49 1:37:06.7 9:44/K
429 Jennifer Sutherland 613 43 F 47 40-49 1:40:51.7 10:10/K