Montpelier Mile 2019

Overall Finish List

July 03, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Mile

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cullin Burdett Southeast NY 186 M 1:Open 4:21.9 4:21.9
2 Andrew Crompton Barre VT 41 M 2:Open 4:27.6 4:27.6
3 Tony Pifari Bethlehem NH 108 M 3:Open 4:32.3 4:32.3
4 Hale Boyden Boyden South Duxbury VT 24 M 1/42:10-19 4:42.3 4:42.3
5 Evan Thornton-Sherman Waterford VT 140 M 2/42:10-19 4:46.5 4:46.5
6 Stephen A. Looke East Montpelier VT 178 M 3/42:10-19 4:51.3 4:51.3
7 Cormac Leahy Greensboro VT 80 M 4/42:10-19 4:53.2 4:53.2
8 Patrick Cioffi Calais VT 39 M 5/42:10-19 4:53.4 4:53.4
9 Francis Burdett Southeast NY 187 M 1/9:50-59 5:00.5 5:00.5
10 Justin Magill Montpelier VT 86 M 6/42:10-19 5:02.6 5:02.6
11 Sargent Burns Calais 225 M 7/42:10-19 5:05.9 5:05.9
12 Carter Little East Montpelier 230 M 8/42:10-19 5:08.4 5:08.4
13 Jacob Miller-Arsenault Middlesex VT 218 M 9/42:10-19 5:09.6 5:09.6
14 Alex Saunders Calais VT 118 M 10/42:10-19 5:11.8 5:11.8
15 Colin Clifford Montpelier VT 40 M 1/11:30-39 5:15.8 5:15.8
16 Dale Flanders Allegany NY 52 M 2/9:50-59 5:16.0 5:16.0
17 Maxx Perry Middlesex VT 191 M 11/42:10-19 5:19.5 5:19.5
18 Marc Gilbertson Montpelier VT 62 M 3/9:50-59 5:20.3 5:22.0
19 Ali Dunn New York NY 50 F 1:Open 5:22.3 5:22.3
20 Damian Bolduc Craftsbury Common VT 20 M 1/27:40-49 5:25.9 5:25.9
21 Josh Seidman Worcester 258 M 1/36: 0- 9 5:29.6 5:29.6
22 Jacob Allen Barre VT 2 M 12/42:10-19 5:32.6 5:32.9
23 Luke Page Berlin VT 103 M 13/42:10-19 5:36.7 5:36.7
24 Todd Archambault Essex Junction VT 12 M 2/27:40-49 5:37.4 5:37.4
25 Allie Nerenberg Jericho VT 95 F 2:Open 5:38.1 5:38.1
26 John Bell 246 M 1/6:20-29 5:41.4 5:41.4
27 Aidan White Middlesex 202 M 14/42:10-19 5:45.0 5:45.0
28 Richarda Ericson Montpelier VT 51 F 3:Open 5:45.5 5:45.5
29 Ezra Merrill-Triplett Montpelier VT 89 M 15/42:10-19 5:49.1 5:49.1
30 Calvin Gustafson Montpelier 166 M 16/42:10-19 5:52.9 5:52.9
31 Finn O'Donnell Calais 227 M 17/42:10-19 5:55.8 5:58.3
32 Benjamin Kidder Montpelier VT 73 M 2/6:20-29 5:57.3 5:57.3
33 Andrew Thornton-Sherman Waterford VT 139 M 18/42:10-19 5:58.8 5:58.8
34 Brenna Brown North Salem NY 188 F 1/3:20-29 6:01.2 6:01.2
35 Gavin Magill Montpelier VT 85 M 19/42:10-19 6:05.0 6:05.0
36 Jay Borland Montpelier 169 M 20/42:10-19 6:07.0 6:07.0
37 Cole Page Berlin VT 104 M 2/36: 0- 9 6:09.1 6:09.1
38 Chistian Andresen Adamant VT 177 M 1/6:60-69 6:13.0 6:13.0
39 Thomas Garavelli Hinesburg VT 56 M 21/42:10-19 6:15.9 6:15.9
40 Jessie Wilburn West Yarmouth MA 147 F 1/13:30-39 6:18.4 6:18.4
41 Matthew Caldwell Northfield VT 30 M 2/11:30-39 6:18.6 6:18.6
42 Alden Bond Middlesex VT 23 M 22/42:10-19 6:20.4 6:20.4
43 Daniel Sherman Waterford VT 120 M 3/27:40-49 6:22.0 6:22.4
44 Chris Lecoz Essex Junction VT 81 M 4/9:50-59 6:25.9 6:25.9
45 Kimberly Caldwell Northfield VT 29 F 2/3:20-29 6:27.0 6:27.0
46 Xela Nestel San Anselmo CA 223 F 1/26:10-19 6:28.0 6:28.0
47 Melissa Nestel San Anselmo CA 224 F 1/38: 0- 9 6:28.2 6:28.2
48 Kata Gilbertson Hyde Park VT 61 F 2/26:10-19 6:28.5 6:30.8
49 Charles Hailey Shelby NC 192 M 4/27:40-49 6:29.0 6:31.7
50 Morgan Apple Morrisville VT 8 M 23/42:10-19 6:33.4 6:36.7
51 Addison Burdett Southeast NY 184 M 3/6:20-29 6:34.1 6:34.1
52 Ayden Jestie Plainfield 265 M 24/42:10-19 6:34.3 6:34.3
53 Gibson Burdett Southeast NY 185 M 25/42:10-19 6:35.4 6:35.4
54 Henry Rogers Jericho VT 115 M 26/42:10-19 6:35.8 6:40.7
55 Charlie Garavelli Hinesburg VT 55 F 3/26:10-19 6:36.6 6:36.6
56 Peter Luyckx Montpelier VT 82 M 5/27:40-49 6:37.7 6:37.7
57 Aiden Bessette Barre 266 M 27/42:10-19 6:39.3 6:39.3
58 Rachana Cherian Montpelier VT 34 F 4/26:10-19 6:40.9 6:40.9
59 Ezra Zitter Barre 262 F 2/38: 0- 9 6:42.4 6:42.4
60 Aren Scalan-Emigh Amherst MA 183 M 6/27:40-49 6:47.7 6:50.5
61 Jane Scanlan-Emigh Amherst MA 182 F 5/26:10-19 6:48.3 6:49.9
62 Esther MacKie 234 F 6/26:10-19 6:51.0 6:56.1
63 Tucker O'Brien Montpelier VT 102 M 28/42:10-19 6:51.1 7:00.5
64 Ayla Bodach-Turner Montpelier VT 233 F 7/26:10-19 6:51.8 6:56.6
65 Cailin Apple Morrisville VT 10 M 29/42:10-19 6:54.0 7:07.4
66 Addy Budliger Middlesex VT 27 F 8/26:10-19 6:54.8 6:59.2
67 Oliver Laxer Johnson 260 M 30/42:10-19 6:56.6 6:56.6
68 Gary Sheridan Williamstown VT 119 M 7/27:40-49 6:59.1 7:12.2
69 Thea Boyles Montpelier VT 25 F 9/26:10-19 6:59.6 6:59.6
70 Brenna Zitter Barre 261 F 10/26:10-19 7:00.1 7:00.1
71 Thomas Foulke Planfield 171 M 3/11:30-39 7:02.4 7:08.3
72 Ari Chapin Montpelier VT 196 M 31/42:10-19 7:06.9 7:17.4
73 Manuel Sainz Marshfield VT 116 M 2/6:60-69 7:09.5 7:12.0
74 Holly Engel Geneva OH 156 F 3/3:20-29 7:09.6 7:12.0
75 Donna Smyers Adamant VT 131 F 1/4:60-69 7:10.3 7:10.3
76 William Acosta Montpelier VT 217 M 32/42:10-19 7:14.5 7:19.3
77 Salvador Acosta Montpelier VT 216 M 8/27:40-49 7:15.1 7:19.2
78 Thomas Hogeboom Hardwick VT 70 M 3/6:60-69 7:15.1 7:17.0
79 Joel Thornton-Sherman Waterford VT 141 M 33/42:10-19 7:15.9 7:16.0
80 Indy Roberts Montpelier 200 F 3/38: 0- 9 7:16.5 7:16.5
81 Jennifer Little Crozet VA 190 F 11/26:10-19 7:17.5 7:18.3
82 Erica Repich Crozet VA 189 F 12/26:10-19 7:18.4 7:18.6
83 Bobic Vanderpyl 150 M 3/36: 0- 9 7:24.4 7:25.5
84 Hazel Vanderpyl 149 F 4/38: 0- 9 7:25.2 7:25.6
85 Jamie Shanley Montpelier 181 M 4/6:60-69 7:25.8 7:27.9
86 Anneliese Scandale Calais VT 161 F 13/26:10-19 7:26.6 7:35.0
87 Nathan Suter Montpelier 173 M 9/27:40-49 7:28.8 7:29.3
88 Asa Lloyd Montpelier 175 M 34/42:10-19 7:29.1 7:29.1
89 Jakobi Kmiecik Worcester VT 248 F 5/38: 0- 9 7:29.1 7:29.1
90 Colleen Kutin Worcester VT 249 F 1/16:40-49 7:30.5 7:30.5
91 Gavin Fredritz Rutland Town VT 53 M 4/36: 0- 9 7:31.5 7:33.5
92 Landon Hughes Northfield 199 M 5/36: 0- 9 7:32.2 7:41.3
93 Benjamin Rogers Rutland Town VT 113 M 4/11:30-39 7:32.3 7:33.3
94 Zoe North Bristol NH 98 F 14/26:10-19 7:36.1 7:36.1
95 Tatishe Nteta Florence MA 179 M 10/27:40-49 7:36.4 7:45.9
96 Maia Pasco Montpelier 236 F 15/26:10-19 7:37.7 7:45.4
97 Andy Sheehan Montpelier 269 M 6/36: 0- 9 7:37.9 7:39.3
98 Darrel Lasell Williamstown VT 79 M 5/6:60-69 7:38.1 7:40.8
99 Liza Lyons Rehoboth MA 213 F 2/16:40-49 7:39.8 7:43.5
100 Violet Lyons Rehoboth MA 214 F 6/38: 0- 9 7:39.9 7:43.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Shannon Salembier Montpelier VT 117 F 2/13:30-39 7:41.8 7:46.3
102 Loc Amblard Essex VT 3 M 35/42:10-19 7:48.0 8:03.0
103 Lester Humphreys Brattleboro VT 71 M 5/9:50-59 7:53.9 8:00.1
104 Isla Robechek Montpelier VT 112 F 7/38: 0- 9 7:54.3 7:54.3
105 Maeve Keller Montpelier VT 153 F 16/26:10-19 8:00.1 8:21.3
106 Grace Hall Montpelier VT 273 F 8/38: 0- 9 8:00.4 8:08.3
107 Stefan Lemeche Montpelier 157 M 5/11:30-39 8:01.4 8:09.8
108 Mads Lemeche Monpelier 158 F 9/38: 0- 9 8:01.5 8:09.6
109 Rob Apple Montpelier VT 9 M 1/6:70-99 8:05.9 8:19.5
110 Cricket Basa Plainfield 247 F 17/26:10-19 8:05.9 8:05.9
111 John Thornton-Sherman Waterford VT 142 M 36/42:10-19 8:06.4 8:06.8
112 Simeon Chapin Montpelier VT 197 M 11/27:40-49 8:09.4 8:21.8
113 Ezra Chapin Montpelier VT 195 M 7/36: 0- 9 8:11.9 8:21.4
114 Elizabeth McCarthy Hardwick VT 88 F 2/4:60-69 8:15.7 8:19.1
115 Calvin Brown Northfield 152 M 8/36: 0- 9 8:16.8 8:19.9
116 Emma Spivey Stamford CT 165 F 10/38: 0- 9 8:17.0 8:17.0
117 Paul E Brown Northfield 151 M 6/9:50-59 8:17.2 8:19.4
118 Lucian Rosberg Middlesex 193 M 9/36: 0- 9 8:17.8 8:17.8
119 Lee Rosberg Middlesex 194 M 6/11:30-39 8:18.4 8:18.4
120 Peter Terry Bradford VT 136 M 2/6:70-99 8:19.5 8:20.3
121 Jessica Thornton-Sherman Waterford VT 138 F 3/16:40-49 8:20.0 8:20.3
122 Amari Suter Montpelier 174 F 18/26:10-19 8:21.8 8:24.3
123 Sarah Jensen Montpelier VT 72 F 3/13:30-39 8:22.2 8:39.2
124 Noah Sincyr Montpelier VT 126 M 10/36: 0- 9 8:22.3 8:28.8
125 Terri Sincyr Montpelier VT 124 F 4/16:40-49 8:22.9 8:29.6
126 James E Powers Nantucket MA 109 M 6/6:60-69 8:24.8 8:31.7
127 Hannah Sincyr Montpelier VT 125 F 19/26:10-19 8:25.5 8:33.6
128 Henry Chapin Monpelier VT 198 M 3/6:70-99 8:26.4 8:37.6
129 Emmett Hellein Barre 239 F 11/38: 0- 9 8:30.5 8:45.0
130 Jamie Maddox-White Montpelier VT 241 M 37/42:10-19 8:30.8 8:36.3
131 Aren Bar Plainfield 172 M 38/42:10-19 8:31.2 8:36.7
132 Michael Hellein Barre 240 M 12/27:40-49 8:31.8 8:45.2
133 Harlan Bartwood Montpelier VT 17 M 39/42:10-19 8:33.1 8:33.4
134 Doug Maddox Montpelier VT 242 M 7/9:50-59 8:33.8 8:39.0
135 Quinn O'Brien Montpelier VT 101 M 11/36: 0- 9 8:34.8 8:44.7
136 Margo Cannella Montpelier VT 33 F 12/38: 0- 9 8:36.3 8:46.1
137 Eliza Gilbert Montpelier VT 60 F 20/26:10-19 8:36.5 8:38.2
138 Megan Cannella Montpelier VT 31 F 5/16:40-49 8:37.2 8:46.0
139 Julie Giffin Montpelier VT 59 F 1/3:50-59 8:39.9 8:58.3
140 Addie Pasco Montpelier 237 F 13/38: 0- 9 8:40.7 8:49.0
141 Grace Cannella Montpelier VT 32 F 21/26:10-19 8:40.8 8:50.3
142 David Perlmutter Millburn NJ 106 M 8/9:50-59 8:40.9 9:04.3
143 Jessica Perlmutter Millburn NJ 107 F 14/38: 0- 9 8:42.6 9:04.3
144 Ed Herzman Brooklyn NY 252 M 13/27:40-49 8:45.5 8:55.2
145 Maeve Daloz Brooklyn NY 255 F 15/38: 0- 9 8:45.8 8:55.1
146 Joanne Garton Montpelier VT 57 F 4/13:30-39 8:46.5 9:01.6
147 Paul Garton S. Burlington VT 58 M 14/27:40-49 8:46.5 9:01.9
148 Jessica Foulke Plainfield 170 F 5/13:30-39 8:46.9 8:52.3
149 Liam Moore Montpelier VT 91 M 12/36: 0- 9 8:47.4 9:01.8
150 Cherylanne Magiera Montpelier VT 84 F 16/38: 0- 9 8:48.5 9:06.9
151 Kevin Nadzam East Montpelier VT 93 M 15/27:40-49 8:50.8 9:02.8
152 Isaac Nadzam East Montpelier VT 94 M 13/36: 0- 9 8:50.9 9:01.9
153 Travis Apple Morrisville VT 7 M 16/27:40-49 8:51.5 9:05.5
154 Kate Apple Morrisville VT 6 F 6/16:40-49 8:52.0 9:05.8
155 Sean Sheehan Montpelier 268 M 17/27:40-49 8:52.6 8:55.9
156 Hazel Tomaszewski Montpelier VT 144 F 17/38: 0- 9 8:54.5 9:04.7
157 Ben Skolnik Middlesex VT 127 M 18/27:40-49 8:55.0 9:13.0
158 Owen Thompson Barre VT 137 M 14/36: 0- 9 8:55.6 9:10.6
159 Everett Bartwood Montpelier VT 16 M 15/36: 0- 9 8:55.9 8:56.7
160 Ella Andreoletti Montpelier VT 5 F 18/38: 0- 9 8:56.3 8:58.8
161 Jody Andreoletti Montpelier VT 4 F 7/16:40-49 8:56.6 8:58.5
162 Otis Loga VT 259 M 40/42:10-19 8:58.3 9:09.2
163 Emmett Hock Montpelier VT 69 M 16/36: 0- 9 8:59.8 9:13.5
164 Kelly Apple Morrisville VT 11 M 17/36: 0- 9 9:01.8 9:04.6
165 Mary Churchill San Anselmo CA 35 F 8/16:40-49 9:03.0 9:18.9
166 Maddie Churchill San Rafael CA 37 F 19/38: 0- 9 9:04.1 9:18.4
167 Lyra Anne Doyle Montpelier 215 F 20/38: 0- 9 9:06.4 9:06.4
168 Oliver Churchill San Anselmo CA 38 M 18/36: 0- 9 9:10.9 9:27.1
169 Carter Somaini Barre VT 132 M 19/36: 0- 9 9:12.2 9:12.2
170 Mark Churchill San Anselmo CA 36 M 19/27:40-49 9:15.1 9:27.1
171 Ryan May Middlesex VT 87 M 4/6:20-29 9:15.1 9:22.4
172 Maddie Lindberg Montpelier 176 F 21/38: 0- 9 9:15.3 9:15.3
173 Sylvie Terry Bradford VT 135 F 3/4:60-69 9:16.1 9:22.4
174 Tessa Lambert Barre 267 F 22/38: 0- 9 9:16.2 9:16.2
175 Kumi Fukuyama Essex VT 54 F 6/13:30-39 9:17.4 9:30.9
176 Merrie Wilner Jacksonville FL 148 F 4/4:60-69 9:17.5 9:33.4
177 Dick Ferno Williamstown 180 M 4/6:70-99 9:18.1 9:24.4
178 Todd Daloz Middlesex 251 M 20/27:40-49 9:18.2 9:27.3
179 Hazel Daloz Middlesex 250 F 23/38: 0- 9 9:18.6 9:27.6
180 Sam Skolnik Middlesex VT 128 M 41/42:10-19 9:19.1 9:36.4
181 Jay Nunn Stamford CT 162 M 7/11:30-39 9:21.6 9:21.6
182 Baxter Herlihy Williamstown VT 66 M 20/36: 0- 9 9:22.3 9:28.8
183 Elsa Pasco Montpelier 238 F 24/38: 0- 9 9:23.0 9:31.1
184 Sawyer Reid Indian Trail NC 111 M 21/36: 0- 9 9:24.1 9:29.9
185 Maryann Nunn Stamford CT 164 F 22/26:10-19 9:25.1 9:25.1
186 Gage Kilmer Montpelier VT 74 M 5/6:20-29 9:26.2 9:33.6
187 Lyle Deida Berlin VT 47 M 21/27:40-49 9:30.0 9:35.1
188 Emily Miller Montpelier VT 90 F 7/13:30-39 9:31.0 9:31.0
189 Kristin McCusker Bethel 219 F 8/13:30-39 9:31.9 9:49.0
190 Rowan Keller Montpelier VT 154 F 23/26:10-19 9:32.1 9:51.9
191 Galen McCusker Bethel VT 221 M 22/36: 0- 9 9:32.6 9:49.2
192 Brooke Nadzam East Montpelier VT 92 F 9/16:40-49 9:32.7 9:44.3
193 Henry Barrett Middlesex VT 15 M 42/42:10-19 9:34.4 9:46.6
194 Honi Bean Barrett Middlesex VT 18 F 9/13:30-39 9:35.4 9:47.2
195 Evelyn Dalena Winston Salem NC 46 F 25/38: 0- 9 9:36.8 9:55.4
196 John Dalena Winston Salem NC 44 M 9/9:50-59 9:37.1 9:55.7
197 Amy Harris Middlesex VT 64 F 10/16:40-49 9:39.1 9:56.5
198 Elizabeth Searles Hyde Park VT 257 F 26/38: 0- 9 9:46.9 9:55.2
199 Richard Brock East Montpelier VT 26 M 5/6:70-99 9:47.6 9:53.0
200 Audrey Rogers Jericho VT 114 F 27/38: 0- 9 9:50.0 9:56.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Celeste Herlihy Williamstown VT 65 F 28/38: 0- 9 9:50.1 9:57.2
202 Chris Marshall East Calais 229 M 22/27:40-49 9:53.8 9:53.8
203 Josephine Marshall East Calais 228 F 29/38: 0- 9 9:54.2 9:54.2
204 Callum Sherriff Montpelier VT 123 M 23/36: 0- 9 10:02.9 10:11.3
205 Azrael Bigelow-Talbert Marshfield VT 19 M 24/36: 0- 9 10:04.2 10:11.9
206 Stella Barrett Middlesex VT 14 F 30/38: 0- 9 10:08.3 10:19.5
207 Ben Herzman Brooklyn NY 253 M 25/36: 0- 9 10:21.6 10:34.3
208 Kate Daloz Brooklyn NY 254 F 11/16:40-49 10:23.8 10:34.0
209 Helen Warshofsky Montpelier VT 146 F 31/38: 0- 9 10:40.7 10:49.6
210 Cheryl Lasell Williamstown VT 78 F 2/3:50-59 10:45.7 10:56.4
211 Clare Dalena Winston Salem NC 45 F 32/38: 0- 9 10:48.8 11:10.1
212 Mina Row Montpelier 235 F 24/26:10-19 10:50.5 10:52.7
213 Sarah Dalena Winston Salem NC 43 F 12/16:40-49 10:51.5 11:12.2
214 Graham Sherriff Montpelier VT 121 M 23/27:40-49 10:52.7 11:00.1
215 Gael Drechsler Montpelier VT 49 M 26/36: 0- 9 10:55.0 11:18.8
216 Hannah O'Brien Montpelier VT 99 F 10/13:30-39 10:55.1 11:07.1
217 Justin Drechsler Montpelier VT 48 M 8/11:30-39 10:55.5 11:19.0
218 Elise O'Brien Montpelier VT 100 F 25/26:10-19 10:56.5 11:07.0
219 Sean Smith Barre VT 129 M 24/27:40-49 11:03.6 11:13.4
220 Jacoby Smith Barre VT 130 M 27/36: 0- 9 11:03.7 11:13.4
221 Sigh Searles Hyde Park VT 256 M 6/6:70-99 11:12.6 11:21.6
222 Allie Kittredge Barre VT 75 F 11/13:30-39 11:14.3 11:31.0
223 Kason Kittredge Barre VT 76 M 28/36: 0- 9 11:15.0 11:31.1
224 Hannah Hamish South Barre 271 F 33/38: 0- 9 11:16.6 11:38.2
225 Justina Otellas South Barre 270 F 34/38: 0- 9 11:17.5 11:39.1
226 Leo Ohmish South Barre 272 M 25/27:40-49 11:18.4 11:40.2
227 Rebecca Tomaszewski Montpelier VT 143 F 12/13:30-39 11:19.7 11:30.3
228 Elet McCusker Bethel VT 222 M 29/36: 0- 9 11:20.6 11:36.2
229 Angus McCusker Bethel VT 220 M 9/11:30-39 11:20.8 11:37.0
230 Allison Perlmutter Millburn NJ 105 F 13/16:40-49 11:26.5 11:49.5
231 Mary Stridsberg Berlin VT 133 F 14/16:40-49 11:31.1 11:35.1
232 Braylen Pelkey Barre 204 M 30/36: 0- 9 11:47.5 11:54.9
233 Chris Pelkey Barre 205 M 26/27:40-49 11:48.0 11:55.7
234 Bianca Magiera Montpelier VT 83 F 15/16:40-49 11:50.9 12:09.4
235 Antonia Strong Middlesex VT 134 F 35/38: 0- 9 12:09.1 12:13.2
236 John Bond Middlesex VT 21 M 27/27:40-49 12:09.4 12:13.5
237 Ella Bond Middlesex VT 22 F 36/38: 0- 9 12:09.7 12:13.6
238 Matisse Vatan 274 M 31/36: 0- 9 12:17.8 12:40.1
239 Geraldine Vatan 276 F 37/38: 0- 9 12:22.2 12:44.2
240 Olivier Vatan 275 M 32/36: 0- 9 12:24.9 12:47.1
241 Eric Jucinskas Montpelier 207 M 10/11:30-39 12:26.0 12:39.6
242 Tess Kucinskas Montpelier VT 209 F 38/38: 0- 9 12:26.3 12:36.6
243 Atticus Hock Montpelier VT 68 M 33/36: 0- 9 12:26.4 12:39.8
244 Stephanie Kucinskas Montpelier 208 F 16/16:40-49 12:27.1 12:37.4
245 Kristin Pelkey Barre 206 F 13/13:30-39 14:03.8 14:12.5
246 Myles Pelkey Barre 203 M 34/36: 0- 9 14:04.3 14:12.2
247 Miguel Gonzales North Montpelier 159 M 35/36: 0- 9 14:48.4 15:08.6
248 Derek Gonzales North Montpelier 160 M 6/6:20-29 14:48.8 15:08.5
249 Ellis Cobb Montpelier 244 M 36/36: 0- 9 15:06.1 15:29.3
250 Jarred Cobb Montpelier 243 M 11/11:30-39 15:09.3 15:32.4
251 Hazel Graham Wolcott VT 63 F 26/26:10-19 17:05.9 17:23.7
252 Josie Reed Adamant VT 110 F 3/3:50-59 17:06.2 17:24.0