Speed River TFC                                    6/26/2016 - 0:22 AM
                    Speed River Inferno - 6/25/2016                    
                  Alumni Stadium University of Guelph                  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Gillis, Eric                 Speed River           29:00.93        
  2 Tree, Kevin                  Newmarket HU          29:18.86        
  3 Friesen, Kevin               Unattached B          29:19.95        
  4 Morgan, Blair                Harbour Track         29:58.20        
  5 Britt, Barry                 Speed River           30:06.28        
  6 Black, Connor                Speed River           30:11.66        
  7 Martinson, Geoffrey          Prairie Inn           30:12.04        
  8 Hashi, Hussein               Speed River           30:24.63        
  9 Jarry, François              McGill Olympic Club   30:27.17        
 10 Esselink, Evan               Durham Drago          30:28.45        
 11 Lavoie-Gilbert, Alexis       C. A. Univer          30:28.65        
 12 Seneca, Brayden              Speed River           30:36.99        
 13 Larouche, Anthony            C. A. Univer          30:37.69        
 14 Rochus, Paul                 Harbour Track         30:37.92        
 15 Winslow, Robert              Speed River           30:40.39        
 16 Raymond, Benjamin            Dynamique de Laval    30:42.57        
 17 Boisvert, Emmanuel           C. A. Univer          30:43.99        
 18 Coffey, Kevin                Unattached -          30:44.52        
 19 Ráez Villanueva, Sergio      Harbour Track         30:52.97        
 20 Carson, Ben                  Toronto West          31:29.46        
 21 Mai, Vincent-Hoa             C. A. Univer          31:44.31        
 22 El-Sandali, Ehab             Toronto West          31:51.89        
 23 Blackney, Kevin              London Weste          31:53.35        
 24 Hunt, Theo                   Vancouver TH          32:04.00        
 25 Lavigne, Alexandre           C. A. Univer          32:51.87        
 -- Woodfine, Tristan            Canada                     DNF        
 -- Hendrikx, Aaron              Speed River                DNF        
 -- Laflamme, Pier-Olivier       Coureur Nordique           DNF        
 -- Linscott, Cameron            Physi-Kult Kingston        DNF