Hungry Hollow 5k

Overall Finish List

August 25, 19


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Riley Stringer Georgetown ON 105 M 1:Open 17:22.7 17:23.3
2 Cam Cherwaiko Georgetown ON 118 M 1/5: 2-19 19:25.3 19:26.7
3 Kevin Stringer Georgetown ON 160 M 1/6:50-59 19:38.7 19:40.7
4 Easton Gougeon Georgetown ON 181 M 2/5: 2-19 19:55.7 19:56.3
5 Chris Henderson Halton Hills ON 102 M 1/9:30-39 20:13.1 20:14.6
6 Connor Bradley Oakville ON 163 M 3/5: 2-19 20:20.2 20:22.1
7 Jonathan Brett Brampton ON 168 M 2/9:30-39 20:46.2 20:48.3
8 Chris Doran Georgetown, Canada ON 146 M 2/6:50-59 20:49.5 20:51.4
9 Jordan Wickett 177 M 3/9:30-39 21:11.7 21:13.0
10 Ryan Gougeon Georgetown ON 175 M 1/4:40-49 21:55.7 21:55.7
11 Matt Deruchie Nepean ON 166 M 2/4:40-49 22:06.4 22:09.0
12 Cameron Greenfield Georgetown ON 170 M 1/6:20-29 22:17.1 22:17.1
13 Shawn Harding Georgetown ON 114 M 3/6:50-59 24:36.4 24:41.1
14 Kevin Wylde 179 M 4/9:30-39 24:44.7 24:51.9
15 Jess Patterson Georgetown ON 120 F 1:Open 25:13.8 25:16.8
16 Mike Bargen Georgetown ON 157 M 2/6:20-29 25:30.7 25:30.7
17 Amy Robling Georgetown ON 152 F 1/5: 2-19 25:35.0 25:36.6
18 Vikram Maharaj Mississauga ON 169 M 5/9:30-39 25:43.2 25:50.1
19 Josh Lecuyer Georgetown ON 138 M 3/6:20-29 26:07.2 26:13.2
20 Timea Szoboszlai Georgetown ON 147 F 1/9:20-29 26:11.8 26:14.2
21 Steve Philbrook Acton ON 161 M 6/9:30-39 26:18.8 26:22.1
22 José Daniel García Jimenez Toronto ON 171 M 4/6:20-29 26:28.3 26:35.2
23 Kim Doyle Halton Hills ON 109 F 1/6:40-49 26:30.8 26:33.3
24 Austin Daleman Acton ON 136 M 4/5: 2-19 27:03.0 27:06.3
25 Julio Nieves Rochester NY 173 M 7/9:30-39 27:04.9 27:04.9
26 Jean Cherwaiko Georgetown ON 117 F 1/7:50-59 27:27.8 27:31.7
27 Megan Suddergaard Georgetown ON 159 F 2/6:40-49 27:28.6 27:33.2
28 Janet Merritt 178 F 3/6:40-49 27:42.9 27:51.1
29 Christine Shilson Georgetown ON 116 F 1/7:30-39 28:09.1 28:11.9
30 Kaitlyn Ford Milton ON 149 F 2/9:20-29 28:14.1 28:16.8
31 Aydin Palmer Ancaster 176 M 5/5: 2-19 28:22.5 28:23.9
32 Kealyn Cherwaiko Georgetown ON 119 F 2/5: 2-19 28:36.9 28:40.6
33 Trista Donnelly Halton Hills ON 106 F 4/6:40-49 28:42.8 28:48.9
34 Bryan Myers Halton Hills ON 155 M 8/9:30-39 28:50.1 29:00.3
35 Susan MacLellan Georgetown ON 150 F 2/7:50-59 30:58.3 31:03.3
36 Jen Wylde 183 F 2/7:30-39 31:25.3 31:25.3
37 Jaclyn Tyson Halton Hills ON 156 F 3/9:20-29 32:04.5 32:15.8
38 Ally Hernandez Oakville ON 142 F 3/5: 2-19 32:24.3 32:27.9
39 Jenna Pavelic Oakville ON 141 F 4/5: 2-19 32:24.4 32:28.3
40 Aidan Harder Oakville ON 151 F 5/5: 2-19 32:24.9 32:28.5
41 Amelia Munro East York ON 111 F 4/9:20-29 32:31.0 32:40.7
42 Maggie Jeffries Toronto ON 112 F 5/9:20-29 32:41.8 32:41.8
43 Patricia Foster Pickering ON 144 F 3/7:50-59 32:45.7 32:45.7
44 Andrea Bunkiewicz Georgetown ON 100 F 3/7:30-39 33:05.7 33:05.7
45 Kate May Halton Hills ON 162 F 4/7:30-39 33:53.1 33:53.1
46 Andrew Robling Georgetown ON 153 M 4/6:50-59 34:00.1 34:02.9
47 Gregory Seguin Dundas ON 164 M 5/6:20-29 34:26.7 34:39.8
48 Brianna Kennelly Dundas ON 165 F 6/9:20-29 34:31.9 34:44.8
49 Stephen Alexander Oakville ON 145 M 5/6:50-59 34:35.4 34:45.8
50 Darlene Sylvestre Georgetown ON 174 F 4/7:50-59 34:35.4 34:38.7
51 Shayna Lefko Mississauga ON 127 F 7/9:20-29 35:03.3 35:10.7
52 Mark Wyatt Georgetown ON 148 M 3/4:40-49 35:25.0 35:31.8
53 Patricia Daleman Acton ON 135 F 5/7:50-59 35:48.7 35:52.8
54 Stephanie Pinteus Toronto ON 124 F 5/7:30-39 35:59.6 35:59.6
55 Janice Foot Georgetown ON 103 F 5/6:40-49 36:05.8 36:10.1
56 Ken Foot Georgetown ON 104 M 4/4:40-49 36:06.5 36:11.2
57 Nick Swinton Toronto ON 126 M 6/6:20-29 38:05.6 38:16.2
58 Katlyn Tafilica Pickering ON 123 F 8/9:20-29 38:24.5 38:35.0
59 Brian Donegan Burlington ON 122 M 9/9:30-39 38:24.7 38:35.2
60 Angelika Cerjanec Georgetown ON 110 F 6/7:30-39 39:07.7 39:15.3
61 Sharon Hiebert Nepean ON 167 F 6/6:40-49 39:30.6 39:39.6
62 Deborah Harding Georgetown ON 113 F 6/7:50-59 40:51.3 40:56.9
63 Emily Tyrrell Georgetown ON 101 F 7/7:30-39 40:56.6 41:04.4
64 Patrick Owen North York ON 154 M 6/6:50-59 44:03.4 44:15.9
65 Loreen Budhu Vaughan ON 131 F 7/7:50-59 48:06.1 48:15.6
66 Jackie Larrett Whitby ON 133 F 1/2:60-69 48:06.8 48:15.6
67 Mary Louise Kozak Oakville ON 137 F 2/2:60-69 48:26.4 48:33.0
68 Krystal Graham Erin ON 115 F 9/9:20-29 53:37.2 53:44.8