Endurun Track 10k

Overall Summary

August 17, 2019


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

Ultimate Male

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Josh Bolton 11 M/29 25 33:58.2 3:24/K 10.00000
2 Robert Brouillette 1 M/27 25 34:02.8 3:24/K 10.00000
3 Aidan Rutherford 2 M/22 25 35:43.3 3:34/K 10.00000
4 Robin Richard-Campeau 36 M/40 25 37:20.6 3:44/K 10.00000
5 Ian Grzegorczyk 52 M/27 25 38:34.8 3:51/K 10.00000
6 Nick Burt 13 M/25 25 39:17.2 3:56/K 10.00000
7 Christian Belair 3 M/44 25 41:37.4 4:10/K 10.00000
8 Thaddeus Homewood 25 M/33 25 42:02.2 4:12/K 10.00000
9 Dave Rutherford 38 M/55 25 42:17.9 4:14/K 10.00000
10 Mitch Wilson 42 M/54 25 42:46.5 4:17/K 10.00000
11 Jack Kilislian 31 M/49 25 42:50.0 4:17/K 10.00000
12 Mike Coughlin 14 M/45 25 43:25.9 4:21/K 10.00000
13 Reza Saputra 39 M/30 25 43:31.9 4:21/K 10.00000
14 Chris Mintz 34 M/43 25 43:38.0 4:22/K 10.00000
15 Stefan Gudmundson 53 M/49 25 43:56.2 4:24/K 10.00000
16 Merlin Frey 19 M/54 25 44:04.8 4:24/K 10.00000
17 Antoine Gauthier 20 M/34 25 44:12.9 4:25/K 10.00000
18 Steven Hunter 26 M/49 25 44:42.5 4:28/K 10.00000
19 Savvas Farassoglou 18 M/39 25 45:49.5 4:35/K 10.00000
20 Patrick Robitaille 37 M/44 25 46:55.1 4:42/K 10.00000
21 Costas Farassoglou 17 M/39 25 46:59.9 4:42/K 10.00000
22 Denis Allen 4 M/57 25 47:28.3 4:45/K 10.00000
23 Patrick Kelly 30 M/56 25 48:35.0 4:52/K 10.00000
24 Andrew Moizer 35 M/60 25 48:48.6 4:53/K 10.00000
25 Chris Ladubec 44 M/39 25 48:56.0 4:54/K 10.00000
26 Tyler Dalton 15 M/34 25 49:00.2 4:54/K 10.00000
27 Trevor Boss 12 M/34 25 49:57.0 5:00/K 10.00000
28 Ronald Irwin 27 M/58 25 50:30.3 5:03/K 10.00000
29 Michael Klein 32 M/33 25 50:50.2 5:05/K 10.00000
30 Andrew Heij 48 M/38 25 51:07.7 5:07/K 10.00000
31 Mark Ishikawa 28 M/55 25 53:24.2 5:20/K 10.00000
32 Mark McDonald 33 M/37 25 55:11.5 5:31/K 10.00000
33 William Spaetzel 41 M/36 25 56:01.0 5:36/K 10.00000
34 Robert Baxter 43 M/59 25 56:11.7 5:37/K 10.00000
35 Ken B Anderson 5 M/76 25 1:02:31.4 6:15/K 10.00000
 

Ultimate Female

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Robyn Collins 129 F/42 25 40:14.3 4:01/K 10.00000
2 Catherine Desrosiers 106 F/43 25 42:02.7 4:12/K 10.00000
3 Vicki Zandbergen 114 F/40 25 44:46.6 4:29/K 10.00000
4 Rebecca Kruisselbrink 123 F/35 25 45:09.8 4:31/K 10.00000
5 Caroline Samson-Belair 118 F/44 25 47:31.7 4:45/K 10.00000
6 Jeanette Thompson 120 F/43 25 47:55.2 4:48/K 10.00000
7 Nikkole Welsh 121 F/36 25 49:47.4 4:59/K 10.00000
8 Andrea Iozzi 110 F/58 25 51:42.3 5:10/K 10.00000
9 Susan Moizer 115 F/57 25 54:42.5 5:28/K 10.00000
10 Diane Lacombe 111 F/54 25 55:52.0 5:35/K 10.00000
11 Sharon Ditner 108 F/41 25 55:53.1 5:35/K 10.00000
12 Heather J. Dewar 107 F/45 25 56:09.5 5:37/K 10.00000
13 Sara Blanchett 105 F/41 25 56:53.2 5:41/K 10.00000
14 Maureen Pecknold 116 F/51 25 58:06.7 5:49/K 10.00000
15 Deirdre Large 112 F/53 25 1:05:41.3 6:34/K 10.00000
 

Relay

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Brendan Hancock 205 M/28 25 35:30.7 3:33/K 10.00000
2 Merzi Dastoor 202 M/41 25 40:17.8 4:02/K 10.00000
3 Gillian Willard 211 F/30 25 40:20.6 4:02/K 10.00000
4 Matt Harrop 208 M/26 25 40:56.0 4:06/K 10.00000
5 Josh Lucrezi 207 M/20 25 41:48.9 4:11/K 10.00000
6 Jessica Kuepfer 212 F/30 25 42:27.0 4:15/K 10.00000
7 Dylan Munro 206 M/19 25 42:56.8 4:18/K 10.00000
8 Holger Kleinke 203 M/52 25 43:55.1 4:24/K 10.00000
9 Chantelle Thompson 210 F/36 25 45:27.6 4:33/K 10.00000
10 Sarah Millar 216 F/40 25 46:41.0 4:40/K 10.00000
11 Tracy Mann 214 F/49 25 48:06.2 4:49/K 10.00000
12 Melanie Lynch 204 F/45 25 54:09.4 5:25/K 10.00000
13 Ryan Wong 213 M/27 25 57:49.6 5:47/K 10.00000
14 Wilf Goron 228 M/64 25 59:20.9 5:56/K 10.00000
15 Paula Lee 215 F/39 25 1:00:14.7 6:01/K 10.00000
16 Jenn's Replacement 201 F/ 25 1:04:35.8 6:28/K 10.00000
17 Laura Hewitson 209 F/35 25 1:07:07.8 6:43/K 10.00000
18 Colleen Sweeney 119 F/57 25 1:07:43.3 6:46/K 10.00000