Donkey Run

Overall Finish List

September 29, 19


Results By Speed River Timing. Omissions or Corrections? speedrivertiming@gmail.com Speed River Timing

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Richard Thorne Guelph 1837 M 1:Open 20:25.3 4:05/K
2 James Keleher Guelph 1669 M 1/23:30-39 21:21.5 4:16/K
3 Natalie Defreitas Cambridge ON 1577 F 1:Open 22:09.7 4:26/K
4 Blair Vowles Keswick ON 1849 M 2/23:30-39 22:48.2 4:34/K
5 Greg McNeilly Oakville ON 1722 M 1/19:40-49 23:16.7 4:39/K
6 Darryl Boucaud Milton 1540 M 3/23:30-39 23:46.0 4:45/K
7 Graham Marsh Guelph 1704 M 4/23:30-39 24:17.9 4:52/K
8 Daniel Galvan Cambridge 1615 M 2/19:40-49 24:21.1 4:52/K
9 Jonathan Alcalá Toronto 1513 M 5/23:30-39 24:22.9 4:53/K
10 Joshua Chang Mississauga 1556 M 1/11:20-29 24:36.4 4:55/K
11 Erik Jenson Hamilton 1662 M 3/19:40-49 24:54.6 4:59/K
12 Jay Yang Oakville 1865 M 2/11:20-29 25:07.2 5:01/K
13 Simon Artuso Guelph 1522 M 1/10:10-19 25:18.6 5:04/K
14 Ryan Thompson Pickering 1836 M 4/19:40-49 25:23.5 5:05/K
15 David MacGillivray Guelph 1699 M 5/19:40-49 25:31.6 5:06/K
16 Jacques Fournier Cambridge 1608 M 6/19:40-49 25:50.8 5:10/K
17 Andrew Pickles Cambridge ON 1769 M 7/19:40-49 26:01.2 5:12/K
18 Brooklyn McNeilly Oakville ON 1721 F 1/8:10-19 26:39.5 5:20/K
19 Katie Ardeline Lynden 1519 F 1/62:40-49 26:48.2 5:22/K
20 Stuart Medlam Burlington 1724 M 6/23:30-39 26:57.9 5:24/K
21 Max Artuso Guelph 1521 M 2/10:10-19 27:08.4 5:26/K
22 Alex Ernesaks Toronto 1593 M 1/6:50-59 27:23.9 5:29/K
23 Jacqueline Morrison Guelph 1743 F 1/68:30-39 27:30.3 5:30/K
24 Nicole Guy Guelph 1628 F 2/68:30-39 27:31.3 5:30/K
25 Robert Taylor Toronto ON 1832 M 8/19:40-49 27:33.6 5:31/K
26 Deirdre Henderson Owen Sound 1643 F 2/8:10-19 28:52.8 5:47/K
27 Linda Artuso Guelph 1520 F 2/62:40-49 29:05.0 5:49/K
28 Gregory Beams Halton Hills 1532 M 7/23:30-39 29:06.5 5:49/K
29 Hazel Brewer Guelph ON 1545 F 3/62:40-49 29:15.2 5:51/K
30 Karin Orsini Guelph 1758 F 3/68:30-39 29:20.2 5:52/K
31 Stephan Paldino Mississauga 1760 M 3/11:20-29 29:22.0 5:52/K
32 Katie Chadsey Schomberg 1553 F 4/68:30-39 29:28.1 5:54/K
33 Justin Janes Keswick 1658 M 8/23:30-39 29:43.6 5:57/K
34 Sam Henderson Owen Sound 1646 M 1/7: 0- 9 29:44.0 5:57/K
35 William Wilkinson St Thomas 1862 M 2/7: 0- 9 29:47.9 5:58/K
36 Jeff Abell Whitby 1507 M 9/23:30-39 29:49.2 5:58/K
37 Kayn Leduc Burlington ON 1691 M 10/23:30-39 29:55.0 5:59/K
38 Sam Jenkins Waterloo 1661 M 9/19:40-49 29:59.7 6:00/K
39 Mark Vanos Guelph ON 1843 M 10/19:40-49 30:07.2 6:01/K
40 Lavinia Jula Waterdown 1665 F 4/62:40-49 30:22.7 6:05/K
41 Carri Olkowicz Brampton 1755 F 5/62:40-49 30:29.2 6:06/K
42 Owen Craig Toronto ON 1569 M 11/23:30-39 30:29.7 6:06/K
43 Jana Chvatal Toronto 1560 F 6/62:40-49 30:31.0 6:06/K
44 Maureen Pecknold Toronto 1764 F 1/25:50-59 30:35.7 6:07/K
45 Craig Moore Cambridge ON 1740 M 11/19:40-49 30:37.7 6:08/K
46 Meredith Thomann Guelph 1834 F 5/68:30-39 30:50.4 6:10/K
47 Marcus Kim Mississauga 1679 M 12/19:40-49 30:51.1 6:10/K
48 Lianne Ollerhead New Hamburg ON 1756 F 7/62:40-49 30:54.9 6:11/K
49 Charlene MacIntosh Kitchener 1700 F 8/62:40-49 31:01.6 6:12/K
50 Sam Lingwood Toronto 1694 M 12/23:30-39 31:11.0 6:14/K
51 Dylan Dingwell Scarborough 1581 M 13/23:30-39 31:21.5 6:16/K
52 Urs Hengartner Waterloo 1647 M 13/19:40-49 31:24.0 6:17/K
53 Walter Artuso Guelph 1523 M 14/19:40-49 31:24.3 6:17/K
54 Bethany Bass Sarnia 1530 F 6/68:30-39 31:25.7 6:17/K
55 Victoria Cox Guelph 1567 F 7/68:30-39 31:27.0 6:17/K
56 Winnie Zhang Ottawa 1869 F 1/43:20-29 31:40.4 6:20/K
57 Laura Fakla St. Catharines ON 1599 F 2/25:50-59 31:40.5 6:20/K
58 Eilleen MacFadden London 1698 F 9/62:40-49 31:40.7 6:20/K
59 Cameron Sanderson Markham 1796 M 4/11:20-29 31:50.4 6:22/K
60 Himmat Mistry Cambridge 1730 M 3/10:10-19 31:51.3 6:22/K
61 Janice Kelly Toronto 1670 F 8/68:30-39 31:54.7 6:23/K
62 Anton Baglaenko Guelph 1525 M 14/23:30-39 32:12.0 6:26/K
63 Julianna Zolnierowicz Guelph 1870 F 2/43:20-29 32:22.2 6:28/K
64 Kelly Mathers London 1708 F 10/62:40-49 32:26.2 6:29/K
65 Hariharan Sribalachandran Toronto 1822 M 15/23:30-39 32:31.3 6:30/K
66 Sarah Davignon Toronto 1575 F 9/68:30-39 32:32.3 6:30/K
67 Olga Doroszko-Saage Cambridge 1584 F 10/68:30-39 32:33.0 6:31/K
68 Kamil Sikorski Waterloo 1810 M 16/23:30-39 32:33.8 6:31/K
69 Chris Alexander Cambridge 1514 M 5/11:20-29 32:36.8 6:31/K
70 Rachael Walisser Toronto 1850 F 11/68:30-39 32:46.2 6:33/K
71 Stacey Norton Toronto 1750 F 12/68:30-39 32:52.9 6:35/K
72 Madison Montgomery Guelph 1738 F 3/43:20-29 32:56.5 6:35/K
73 Ilana Santiago-Smolkin Guelph ON 1798 F 11/62:40-49 32:58.7 6:36/K
74 Frank Pasqua Hamilton 1762 M 2/6:50-59 33:04.3 6:37/K
75 Christie Henderson Burlington 1642 F 13/68:30-39 33:06.5 6:37/K
76 Ashley Devenny Hamilton 1579 F 14/68:30-39 33:07.4 6:37/K
77 Andrea Sartor Paris 1799 F 15/68:30-39 33:08.0 6:38/K
78 Jaime Chandler North York 1555 F 16/68:30-39 33:17.6 6:40/K
79 Kate Wallace Guelph 1852 F 12/62:40-49 33:20.5 6:40/K
80 Julius Avelar Cambridge ON 1524 M 3/6:50-59 33:35.8 6:43/K
81 Katherine Howitt Guelph 1652 F 3/25:50-59 33:38.4 6:44/K
82 Sarah Rauscher Mississauga 1779 F 17/68:30-39 33:39.3 6:44/K
83 Trent MacCulloch Guelph ON 1697 M 4/10:10-19 33:41.8 6:44/K
84 Rachel Madigin Markham 1702 F 4/43:20-29 33:43.5 6:45/K
85 James Jenkins Waterloo 1660 M 5/10:10-19 33:51.0 6:46/K
86 Sarah Sims Guelph 1811 F 5/43:20-29 33:54.6 6:47/K
87 Lesley Benchina Welland ON 1533 F 13/62:40-49 33:58.3 6:48/K
88 Christine Laros Guelph 1689 F 6/43:20-29 34:19.5 6:52/K
89 Kimberly Sheppard Guelph 1806 F 14/62:40-49 34:34.3 6:55/K
90 Marika Walker Toronto 1851 F 15/62:40-49 34:38.2 6:56/K
91 Monika Dunn Stratford 1585 F 18/68:30-39 34:38.5 6:56/K
92 Christie Tillmann Waterloo 1839 F 16/62:40-49 34:45.7 6:57/K
93 Joel Enman Guelph 1591 M 6/11:20-29 34:52.8 6:59/K
94 Jennifer Jackson Cambridge 1656 F 17/62:40-49 34:54.7 6:59/K
95 Jay Rojas Kitchener 1789 M 7/11:20-29 34:58.0 7:00/K
96 Hannah Young Mission 1866 F 7/43:20-29 34:58.2 7:00/K
97 Murray Spiece Cambridge 1817 M 4/6:50-59 35:03.1 7:01/K
98 Balwant Mistry Guelph 1728 M 5/6:50-59 35:20.8 7:04/K
99 Hannah Fahrer Waterloo 1598 F 8/43:20-29 35:23.3 7:05/K
100 Beth Henderson St Thomas 1641 F 18/62:40-49 35:23.8 7:05/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Emma Finlay Owen Sound 1603 F 19/62:40-49 35:24.1 7:05/K
102 Angela Nosal Guelph 1751 F 19/68:30-39 35:28.1 7:06/K
103 Natalie Zuccarone Orangeville 1871 F 20/68:30-39 35:29.4 7:06/K
104 Caitlyn Bilodeau Guelph 1539 F 21/68:30-39 35:29.7 7:06/K
105 Jacqueline Veres Guelph 1848 F 9/43:20-29 35:30.2 7:06/K
106 Sam Sorbara Guelph 1814 M 1/8:60-99 35:30.6 7:06/K
107 Heena Mistry Guelph 1729 F 10/43:20-29 35:32.8 7:07/K
108 Heather McHale London 1715 F 4/25:50-59 35:35.3 7:07/K
109 Angela Henderson Cambridge ON 1640 F 22/68:30-39 35:39.0 7:08/K
110 Jayden Evans Hamilton 1595 M 6/10:10-19 35:43.8 7:09/K
111 Dana Cronin Tavistock 1571 F 11/43:20-29 35:46.0 7:09/K
112 Mik Hasan Vaughan 1636 M 7/10:10-19 35:47.2 7:09/K
113 Mara Ribaudo-Begin Hamilton 1787 F 3/8:10-19 35:55.7 7:11/K
114 Mike Wigmore Whitby 1860 M 17/23:30-39 35:56.1 7:11/K
115 Rosalie Abrahamse Toronto 1509 F 23/68:30-39 35:56.2 7:11/K
116 Hannah Domsy Acton 1582 F 12/43:20-29 35:59.0 7:12/K
117 Michelle McCarthy Guelph 1712 F 20/62:40-49 36:02.3 7:12/K
118 River Evans Hamilton 1596 M 8/10:10-19 36:12.6 7:15/K
119 Mark Humphrey Guelph ON 1653 M 15/19:40-49 36:22.9 7:17/K
120 Katie Kullman Kitchener 1685 F 24/68:30-39 36:37.5 7:20/K
121 Jade Lee-Midghall Toronto 1692 F 13/43:20-29 36:39.4 7:20/K
122 Michelle Reece Mississauga 1781 F 14/43:20-29 36:40.8 7:20/K
123 Cathy Murphy Toronto 1745 F 21/62:40-49 36:45.3 7:21/K
124 Frankie Mulder Toronto 1744 F 15/43:20-29 36:47.6 7:22/K
125 Kasia Rusiniak Guelph 1791 F 25/68:30-39 36:50.9 7:22/K
126 Candace Adams Hamilton 1510 F 26/68:30-39 37:00.8 7:24/K
127 Luke Henderson Owen Sound 1644 M 3/7: 0- 9 37:01.4 7:24/K
128 Heather Evans Hamilton 1594 F 22/62:40-49 37:01.7 7:24/K
129 Gregory Kett Puslinch ON 1674 M 2/8:60-99 37:03.0 7:25/K
130 Anya Craig Toronto ON 1568 F 27/68:30-39 37:09.9 7:26/K
131 Brett Chomiak Guelph 1558 M 8/11:20-29 37:11.7 7:26/K
132 Francine Morrison Aurora 1742 F 5/25:50-59 37:15.4 7:27/K
133 Leigh Mitchell Guelph 1735 F 23/62:40-49 37:29.2 7:30/K
134 Lesley Daufenbach Guelph 1574 F 1/20:60-99 37:29.5 7:30/K
135 Terra Greenfield Milton ON 1625 F 28/68:30-39 37:30.2 7:30/K
136 Elaine Domsy Cousins Brampton 1583 F 2/20:60-99 37:34.0 7:31/K
137 Bobbi Jo Bannon Flesherton 1527 F 6/25:50-59 37:34.3 7:31/K
138 Holly Bannon Flesherton 1528 F 16/43:20-29 37:34.4 7:31/K
139 Chen Chen Guelph 1557 F 17/43:20-29 37:35.5 7:31/K
140 Lauren Polk Hamilton 1771 F 29/68:30-39 37:38.8 7:32/K
141 Kathryn Franklin Toronto 1610 F 30/68:30-39 37:43.7 7:33/K
142 Cyndi Zawada Ayr 1868 F 7/25:50-59 37:44.8 7:33/K
143 Cayley MacArthur Cambridge 1696 F 18/43:20-29 37:45.5 7:33/K
144 Tanja Schlosser Bradford 1800 F 24/62:40-49 37:46.8 7:33/K
145 Rachelle Goodier Toronto 1623 F 19/43:20-29 37:46.8 7:33/K
146 Sarah Stewart Bradford 1824 F 25/62:40-49 37:48.3 7:34/K
147 Renee Fleming Guelph 1606 F 26/62:40-49 37:53.5 7:35/K
148 Shelly Kroes Waterdown 1684 F 27/62:40-49 37:54.6 7:35/K
149 Lindsay Sproule Guelph 1821 F 31/68:30-39 37:57.4 7:35/K
150 Caleigh Mitchell Guelph 1733 F 1/1: 0- 9 37:58.5 7:36/K
151 Jude Winkup Guelph ON 1864 F 8/25:50-59 38:09.9 7:38/K
152 Erin Hellinga Puslinch 1638 F 32/68:30-39 38:12.2 7:38/K
153 Rebecca Reed Kitchener 1784 F 33/68:30-39 38:22.0 7:40/K
154 Jennifer Gleason Guelph 1618 F 20/43:20-29 38:45.8 7:45/K
155 Mina Mistry Guelph 1731 F 9/25:50-59 38:46.5 7:45/K
156 Corinne Piech Hamilton ON 1770 F 21/43:20-29 39:16.0 7:51/K
157 Christina St Amand Brantford 1823 F 3/20:60-99 39:20.0 7:52/K
158 April Churchward Paris 1559 F 4/20:60-99 39:21.5 7:52/K
159 Ellen Parsons Toronto 1761 F 34/68:30-39 39:29.7 7:54/K
160 Joanne Boustead Toronto 1541 F 10/25:50-59 39:34.5 7:55/K
161 Courtney Watson Hamilton ON 1854 F 35/68:30-39 39:39.9 7:56/K
162 Rachel Williams Burlington 1863 F 36/68:30-39 39:41.6 7:56/K
163 Hetty Abma Burlington 1508 F 5/20:60-99 39:42.7 7:57/K
164 Megan McNeil Guelph 1720 F 37/68:30-39 39:52.4 7:58/K
165 Elysia Leung Toronto 1693 F 38/68:30-39 39:58.6 8:00/K
166 Nancy Devries Simcoe 1580 F 28/62:40-49 40:06.1 8:01/K
167 Nicole Novroski Wasaga Beach 1752 F 39/68:30-39 40:07.2 8:01/K
168 Ashlynn Kroes Waterdown 1683 F 4/8:10-19 40:08.9 8:02/K
169 Leanne Cochrane Petersburg 1564 F 40/68:30-39 40:33.4 8:07/K
170 Melanie Mitchell Saint George 1736 F 22/43:20-29 40:33.6 8:07/K
171 Amy May Brampton ON 1711 F 29/62:40-49 40:33.8 8:07/K
172 Nancy McDougald Guelph ON 1714 F 6/20:60-99 40:33.9 8:07/K
173 Alison Agar Toronto 1511 F 41/68:30-39 40:44.9 8:09/K
174 Emmalyssa Eichman Toronto 1588 F 23/43:20-29 40:48.2 8:10/K
175 Jenn Fudge Toronto 1612 F 30/62:40-49 40:49.9 8:10/K
176 Travis Fudge Toronto 1613 M 18/23:30-39 40:52.0 8:10/K
177 Daniel Schmidt Guelph 1801 M 9/11:20-29 40:54.2 8:11/K
178 Liz Kiberd Guelph 1676 F 24/43:20-29 40:54.9 8:11/K
179 Julia Taverner Oakville 1830 F 42/68:30-39 41:02.6 8:13/K
180 Nathan Hellinga Wellington County 1639 M 19/23:30-39 41:05.3 8:13/K
181 Mckinley Minogue Guelph 1727 F 5/8:10-19 41:10.3 8:14/K
182 Megan Hunter Guelph 1654 F 31/62:40-49 41:11.4 8:14/K
183 Kim Chambers Guelph ON 1554 F 32/62:40-49 41:26.0 8:17/K
184 Mei-Hua Hwang Guelph 1655 F 25/43:20-29 41:36.3 8:19/K
185 Kari Kalisz Guelph 1668 F 43/68:30-39 41:43.7 8:21/K
186 Pauline Moebus Guelph 1737 F 33/62:40-49 41:57.4 8:23/K
187 Debi Fish Hamilton 1604 F 34/62:40-49 42:19.3 8:28/K
188 Loralie Anbeek Guelph ON 1517 F 35/62:40-49 42:48.4 8:34/K
189 Kathryn Gyselinck Waterford 1629 F 36/62:40-49 43:06.5 8:37/K
190 Tovah Veats Guelph 1844 F 44/68:30-39 43:14.6 8:39/K
191 Janet Mannella Guelph 1703 F 37/62:40-49 43:38.3 8:44/K
192 Alexander Wilkinson St Thomas 1861 M 4/7: 0- 9 43:40.8 8:44/K
193 Matthew Henderson Guelph 1645 M 20/23:30-39 43:41.2 8:44/K
194 Shannon Clarke Guelph 1562 F 45/68:30-39 43:42.4 8:44/K
195 Dawn Gill Kitchener 1617 F 11/25:50-59 43:46.1 8:45/K
196 Atom Kim Mississauga 1677 M 5/7: 0- 9 43:46.7 8:45/K
197 Michelle Purkis Kitchener 1777 F 12/25:50-59 43:47.2 8:45/K
198 Hyonson Kim Mississauga 1678 F 38/62:40-49 43:51.4 8:46/K
199 Lisa Cavion Toronto 1552 F 39/62:40-49 43:56.4 8:47/K
200 Lisa Stroud Hamilton 1827 F 40/62:40-49 43:56.8 8:47/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Dennis Jun Toronto 1666 M 16/19:40-49 43:57.0 8:47/K
202 Becca Kempen Guelph 1672 F 26/43:20-29 44:24.2 8:53/K
203 Krista Mattice Cambridge 1710 F 41/62:40-49 44:30.4 8:54/K
204 Paula Pequegnat Saugeen Shores ON 1766 F 46/68:30-39 44:32.0 8:54/K
205 Jaime Brown Brantford 1547 F 47/68:30-39 44:32.6 8:55/K
206 Nikkita Mistry Guelph 1732 F 27/43:20-29 44:57.7 9:00/K
207 Lori Miller Toronto 1725 F 42/62:40-49 45:44.2 9:09/K
208 Christine Vender Kitchener 1847 F 48/68:30-39 46:03.5 9:13/K
209 Jen Gravel Newmarket 1624 F 49/68:30-39 46:04.0 9:13/K
210 Mandi Clark Hamilton ON 1561 F 43/62:40-49 46:30.0 9:18/K
211 Julie Thureson Guelph 1838 F 50/68:30-39 46:31.9 9:18/K
212 Kelly Mathew Guelph 1709 F 44/62:40-49 46:40.2 9:20/K
213 Chloe Sensicle Brampton 1804 F 6/8:10-19 46:47.0 9:21/K
214 Alexandra Sensicle Brampton 1802 F 45/62:40-49 46:47.2 9:21/K
215 Christina Ray Toronto 1780 F 13/25:50-59 46:49.8 9:22/K
216 Julie Fournier Cambridge 1609 F 46/62:40-49 47:09.2 9:26/K
217 Megan Callaway Scarborough 1548 F 51/68:30-39 48:02.7 9:37/K
218 Fred Martin Toronto 1706 M 17/19:40-49 48:04.9 9:37/K
219 Camille Alander Caledon 1512 F 28/43:20-29 48:05.6 9:37/K
220 Thomas Angell Edison 1518 M 10/11:20-29 48:06.9 9:37/K
221 Judy Carrick Kitchener ON 1550 F 7/20:60-99 48:10.4 9:38/K
222 Angie McKinnon Kitchener ON 1719 F 14/25:50-59 48:11.9 9:38/K
223 Brenda Reeves London ON 1785 F 47/62:40-49 48:32.3 9:42/K
224 Alison Jutzi Guelph 1667 F 48/62:40-49 48:36.3 9:43/K
225 Rachel Spiece Cambridge 1818 F 52/68:30-39 49:30.8 9:54/K
226 Bob Taylor Guelph ON 1831 M 3/8:60-99 49:49.6 9:58/K
227 Bev Bezpaly St. Agatha ON 1536 F 8/20:60-99 49:52.7 9:59/K
228 Kevin Campbell Waterloo ON 1549 M 11/11:20-29 50:22.4 10:04/K
229 Amanda Brown Waterloo ON 1546 F 29/43:20-29 50:22.7 10:05/K
230 Paulo Benevides Mississauga 1534 M 18/19:40-49 51:19.4 10:16/K
231 Erin Jamieson Mississauga 1657 F 49/62:40-49 51:21.6 10:16/K
232 Britt Da Silva Burlington 1572 F 30/43:20-29 51:35.2 10:19/K
233 Grace Peever Brampton 1765 F 31/43:20-29 51:55.3 10:23/K
234 Anne Neeson Brampton 1747 F 9/20:60-99 51:55.4 10:23/K
235 Kate Richards Guelph 1788 F 32/43:20-29 53:01.6 10:36/K
236 Heather Young Guelph 1867 F 33/43:20-29 53:07.0 10:37/K
237 Andrea Sikorski Waterloo 1809 F 53/68:30-39 53:56.6 10:47/K
238 Carol McIntosh Niagara-On-the-lake 1717 F 10/20:60-99 53:57.7 10:48/K
239 Jennifer Halter Mississauga 1634 F 50/62:40-49 53:59.0 10:48/K
240 Derek Thompson Pickering 1835 M 9/10:10-19 54:58.3 11:00/K
241 Mahwash Khan Vaughan 1675 F 51/62:40-49 54:58.6 11:00/K
242 Cosmo Komorek Brampton 1682 M 6/7: 0- 9 55:33.6 11:07/K
243 Tara Spinks Guelph 1819 F 54/68:30-39 55:40.9 11:08/K
244 Cameron Sensicle Brampton 1803 M 10/10:10-19 56:00.9 11:12/K
245 Christinia Landry Kitchener 1688 F 52/62:40-49 56:45.3 11:21/K
246 Melany Banks Kitchener 1526 F 55/68:30-39 56:45.4 11:21/K
247 Ben Netten Toronto 1748 M 21/23:30-39 56:47.9 11:22/K
248 Greg Quirk Pickering 1778 M 6/6:50-59 57:01.4 11:24/K
249 Carolyn Hazell Brampton 1637 F 34/43:20-29 57:01.6 11:24/K
250 John Vellone Toronto 1845 M 19/19:40-49 57:16.5 11:27/K
251 Shaina Vellone Toronto 1846 F 56/68:30-39 57:16.8 11:27/K
252 Ting Guo Mississauga 1627 F 35/43:20-29 57:31.3 11:30/K
253 Amanda Reed Kitchener 1782 F 53/62:40-49 58:12.3 11:38/K
254 Catherine Naidoo Brampton 1746 F 11/20:60-99 58:18.0 11:40/K
255 Christine Entwistle Brampton 1592 F 57/68:30-39 58:19.0 11:40/K
256 Sarah Kirby Guelph 1680 F 36/43:20-29 58:47.3 11:45/K
257 Deanna Mitchell Guelph 1734 F 7/8:10-19 58:48.2 11:46/K
258 J Rutherford Wingham 1793 F 15/25:50-59 59:21.7 11:52/K
259 Cindy Rose Guelph 1790 F 37/43:20-29 59:25.3 11:53/K
260 Paula Rutherford Pickering 1794 F 16/25:50-59 59:25.8 11:53/K
261 Ashley Sproule Guelph 1820 F 58/68:30-39 59:27.0 11:53/K
262 Kristin Onorato Cambridge ON 1757 F 59/68:30-39 59:42.3 11:56/K
263 Amy Ho Guelph 1650 F 60/68:30-39 59:43.5 11:57/K
264 Ana Maria Storozuk Caledon 1826 F 61/68:30-39 59:55.1 11:59/K
265 Katherine Wallace Brampton 1853 F 12/20:60-99 59:57.0 11:59/K
266 Linda Bilanski Brampton 1538 F 17/25:50-59 1:00:29.7 12:06/K
267 Sylvia Page Brampton 1759 F 13/20:60-99 1:00:32.4 12:06/K
268 Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon ON 1775 F 18/25:50-59 1:00:52.2 12:10/K
269 Ian Reed Kitchener 1783 M 4/8:60-99 1:00:59.0 12:12/K
270 Alex Jorge Guelph ON 1664 M 7/7: 0- 9 1:01:10.0 12:14/K
271 Andrea Farkas Guelph ON 1600 F 38/43:20-29 1:01:10.2 12:14/K
272 Eddie Alton Fergus 1516 M 5/8:60-99 1:01:20.1 12:16/K
273 Kate Larson Waterloo 1690 F 54/62:40-49 1:01:22.0 12:16/K
274 Lyanna Kelly Brampton 1671 F 55/62:40-49 1:01:22.7 12:17/K
275 Dean Holbrook Lake Orion 1651 M 6/8:60-99 1:01:46.0 12:21/K
276 Rebecca Higgerson Burton 1648 F 14/20:60-99 1:01:46.7 12:21/K
277 Irene Nickel Guelph 1749 F 15/20:60-99 1:01:52.5 12:23/K
278 Robert Shirkey Guelph 1807 M 22/23:30-39 1:01:52.5 12:23/K
279 Deb Lobbezoo Guelph 1695 F 62/68:30-39 1:02:15.3 12:27/K
280 Amy Fedrigo Whitby 1601 F 63/68:30-39 1:02:19.7 12:28/K
281 Chris Barber Guelph 1529 F 19/25:50-59 1:02:21.1 12:28/K
282 Ineke Brethauer Guelph 1544 F 16/20:60-99 1:02:21.7 12:28/K
283 Kimberley Forrest Cambridge ON 1607 F 20/25:50-59 1:02:42.4 12:32/K
284 Cyndi Fleming Fergus 1605 F 21/25:50-59 1:02:53.0 12:35/K
285 Melissa Martz Kitchener ON 1707 F 56/62:40-49 1:03:00.3 12:36/K
286 Brennan Conquer-Van Heumen Guelph 1565 F 39/43:20-29 1:03:09.0 12:38/K
287 Anne Dahmer Kitchener ON 1573 F 22/25:50-59 1:03:13.6 12:39/K
288 Janet McOrmond Toronto ON 1723 F 23/25:50-59 1:03:13.7 12:39/K
289 Lola Dynes Newmarket ON 1587 F 24/25:50-59 1:03:33.6 12:43/K
290 Jacqueline Dynes Guelph ON 1586 F 40/43:20-29 1:03:34.8 12:43/K
291 Rebecca Weiler Kitchener 1856 F 64/68:30-39 1:03:46.1 12:45/K
292 Horst Weiler Kitchener 1855 M 7/8:60-99 1:03:49.1 12:46/K
293 Sherry Koman Waterloo ON 1681 F 57/62:40-49 1:03:58.0 12:48/K
294 Kimberley Johnston Cambridge 1663 F 58/62:40-49 1:03:58.2 12:48/K
295 Louise Allison Brantford 1515 F 59/62:40-49 1:05:11.1 13:02/K
296 Laura Hill Guelph 1649 F 41/43:20-29 1:05:33.2 13:07/K
297 Tara O'Grady Guelph 1754 F 60/62:40-49 1:05:34.3 13:07/K
298 Laura-Lee McKeown Guelph 1718 F 61/62:40-49 1:05:36.6 13:07/K
299 Jodi Sanderson Guelph 1797 F 25/25:50-59 1:05:37.1 13:07/K
300 Linda Goodfellow Guelph 1622 F 17/20:60-99 1:05:54.9 13:11/K
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Nerhys Hall Milton 1633 F 42/43:20-29 1:05:54.9 13:11/K
302 John Goodfellow Guelph 1621 M 8/8:60-99 1:05:55.3 13:11/K
303 Anne Hall Milton 1632 F 18/20:60-99 1:05:55.7 13:11/K
304 Ali Stoffels Milton 1825 F 65/68:30-39 1:05:56.5 13:11/K
305 Tanis Kershaw Guelph ON 1673 F 66/68:30-39 1:05:57.4 13:11/K
306 Caitlyn Goodfellow Guelph 1620 F 67/68:30-39 1:05:57.5 13:12/K
307 Maryan Denholm Mount Albert 1578 F 62/62:40-49 1:08:34.8 13:43/K
308 Sheri Haines London 1631 F 19/20:60-99 1:09:18.6 13:52/K
309 Spencer O'Brien London 1753 M 23/23:30-39 1:09:19.0 13:52/K
310 Nicki Sparks Hamilton 1815 F 43/43:20-29 1:10:20.7 14:04/K
311 Ivy Courtney Hamilton 1566 F 68/68:30-39 1:10:21.1 14:04/K
312 Miriam Cassidy London 1551 F 20/20:60-99 1:11:27.0 14:17/K
313 Tristen Tillmann Waterloo 1840 F 8/8:10-19 1:11:28.2 14:18/K