Speed River TFC                                          2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
            Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019            
                              Guelph Fieldhouse                              
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Alternate   
==========================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Armstrong, Zaria             Guelph Gryphons           7.80q             
  2 Simon-Tucker, Monique        York Lions                7.81q             
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Hogan-Rochester, Asia        York Lions                7.95q             
  2 Dubois, Marissa              Guelph Gryphons           7.97q             
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Harris-Taylor, Kimora        York Lions                7.99q             
  2 Hui, Joanna                  Guelph Track              8.06q             
  3 Drosdowech, Sonja            Guelph Gryphons           8.08q             
  4 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.F.C.          8.12q             
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Desousa, Tayah               St Thomas Le              8.23q             
  2 Cameron, Katana              Waterloo Warriors         8.47              
  3 Archer, Justine              Waterloo Warriors         8.61              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Vellinga, Kyra               St Thomas Le              8.43q             
  2 Stachowich, Cassidy          Waterloo Warriors         8.51              
  3 Klassen, Earen               St Thomas Le              8.73              
  4 Ma Pickard, Cynthia          Brantford T.F.C.          8.80              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dejonge, Mackenzie           St Thomas Le              8.59              
  2 Francis, Lily                St Thomas Le              8.74              
  3 Roth, Camryn                 St Thomas Le              8.95              
  4 Coffey, Claireese            St Thomas Le              9.11              
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Catton, Jillian              Guelph Gryphons           7.81q             
  2 Knox, Abigail                Hamilton Oly              8.70              
  3 Archer, Alexandra            Speed River               9.49              
  4 Wilson-Walker, Madison       London Weste             10.09              
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Gute, Cassidy                Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.64              
  2 Toffolo, Makayla             Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.85              
  3 Sandhu, Sumit                Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.90              
  4 Sandhu, Punit                Laurel Creek T.F.C.       9.08              
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons           7.82q             
  2 Hampson, Laila               Hamilton Oly              8.48              
  3 Eastmond, Madeleine          York Lions                8.74              
  4 Shi, Angie                   Speed River               8.81              
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H# Alternate
=============================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Armstrong, Zaria             Guelph Gryphons           7.80q  1          
  2 Simon-Tucker, Monique        York Lions                7.81q  1          
  2 Catton, Jillian              Guelph Gryphons           7.81q  7          
  4 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons           7.82q  9          
  5 Hogan-Rochester, Asia        York Lions                7.95q  2          
  6 Dubois, Marissa              Guelph Gryphons           7.97q  2          
  7 Harris-Taylor, Kimora        York Lions                7.99q  3          
  8 Hui, Joanna                  Guelph Track              8.06q  3          
  9 Drosdowech, Sonja            Guelph Gryphons           8.08q  3          
 10 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.F.C.          8.12q  3          
 11 Desousa, Tayah               St Thomas Le              8.23q  4          
 12 Vellinga, Kyra               St Thomas Le              8.43q  5          
 13 Cameron, Katana              Waterloo Warriors         8.47   4          
 14 Hampson, Laila               Hamilton Oly              8.48   9          
 15 Stachowich, Cassidy          Waterloo Warriors         8.51   5          
 16 Dejonge, Mackenzie           St Thomas Le              8.59   6          
 17 Archer, Justine              Waterloo Warriors         8.61   4          
 18 Gute, Cassidy                Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.64   8          
 19 Knox, Abigail                Hamilton Oly              8.70   7          
 20 Klassen, Earen               St Thomas Le              8.73   5          
 21 Francis, Lily                St Thomas Le              8.74   6          
 21 Eastmond, Madeleine          York Lions                8.74   9          
 23 Ma Pickard, Cynthia          Brantford T.F.C.          8.80   5          
 24 Shi, Angie                   Speed River               8.81   9          
 25 Toffolo, Makayla             Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.85   8          
 26 Sandhu, Sumit                Laurel Creek T.F.C.       8.90   8          
 27 Roth, Camryn                 St Thomas Le              8.95   6          
 28 Sandhu, Punit                Laurel Creek T.F.C.       9.08   8          
 29 Coffey, Claireese            St Thomas Le              9.11   6          
 30 Archer, Alexandra            Speed River               9.49   7          
 31 Wilson-Walker, Madison       London Weste             10.09   7