Speed River TFC                                                 2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
               Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019                
                                 Guelph Fieldhouse                                  
 
Event 19  Women 1000 Meter Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Hickson, Sadie-Jane          Guelph Gryphons        2:49.59                     
  2 Earhart, Dana                Guelph Gryphons        2:49.79                     
  3 Jossinet, Danielle           Guelph Gryphons        2:53.08                     
  4 Whitford, Nina               Guelph Gryphons        2:55.61                     
  5 Gaunt, Keegan                Guelph Gryphons        3:05.47                     
  6 Gibson, Kiana                Guelph Gryphons        3:08.15                     
  7 Clark, Hillary               Guelph Gryphons        3:14.69                     
  8 Barker, Andrea               London Weste           3:14.75                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Bater, Lola                  Laurel Creek T.F.C.    3:18.45                     
  2 Vanderberg, Katya            Speed River            3:21.99                     
  3 Craig, Claire                St Thomas Le           3:29.69                     
  4 Aitken, Cerena               St Thomas Le           3:41.55                     
  5 Elrick, Kellie               Speed River            3:42.56                     
  6 Poole, Elizabeth             Speed River            3:47.14                     
  7 Aitken, Arielle              St Thomas Le           3:47.70                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Hickson, Sadie-Jane          Guelph Gryphons        2:49.59   1                 
  2 Earhart, Dana                Guelph Gryphons        2:49.79   1                 
  3 Jossinet, Danielle           Guelph Gryphons        2:53.08   1                 
  4 Whitford, Nina               Guelph Gryphons        2:55.61   1                 
  5 Gaunt, Keegan                Guelph Gryphons        3:05.47   1                 
  6 Gibson, Kiana                Guelph Gryphons        3:08.15   1                 
  7 Clark, Hillary               Guelph Gryphons        3:14.69   1                 
  8 Barker, Andrea               London Weste           3:14.75   1                 
  9 Bater, Lola                  Laurel Creek T.F.C.    3:18.45   2                 
 10 Vanderberg, Katya            Speed River            3:21.99   2                 
 11 Craig, Claire                St Thomas Le           3:29.69   2                 
 12 Aitken, Cerena               St Thomas Le           3:41.55   2                 
 13 Elrick, Kellie               Speed River            3:42.56   2                 
 14 Poole, Elizabeth             Speed River            3:47.14   2                 
 15 Aitken, Arielle              St Thomas Le           3:47.70   2