Speed River TFC                                                 2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
               Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019                
                                 Guelph Fieldhouse                                  
 
Event 16  Men 600 Meter Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Brennan, Timothy             St. Francis            1:20.69                     
  2 Fretz, Levi                  Guelph Gryphons        1:22.43                     
  3 Quann, Simon                 Guelph Gryphons        1:22.89                     
  4 Alfred, Tommy Christophe     Laval Rouge-et-Or      1:23.41                     
  5 Horton, Ryder                Guelph Gryphons        1:23.53                     
  6 Ali, Abdiaziz                York Lions             1:27.14                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Ching, Joshua                York Lions             1:25.38                     
  2 Smith, Emyl                  Laval Rouge-et-Or      1:25.40                     
  3 Basson, Mason                St Thomas Le           1:31.80                     
  4 Moore, Vincent               St Thomas Le           1:34.44                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Brennan, Timothy             St. Francis            1:20.69   1                 
  2 Fretz, Levi                  Guelph Gryphons        1:22.43   1                 
  3 Quann, Simon                 Guelph Gryphons        1:22.89   1                 
  4 Alfred, Tommy Christophe     Laval Rouge-et-Or      1:23.41   1                 
  5 Horton, Ryder                Guelph Gryphons        1:23.53   1                 
  6 Ching, Joshua                York Lions             1:25.38   2                 
  7 Smith, Emyl                  Laval Rouge-et-Or      1:25.40   2                 
  8 Ali, Abdiaziz                York Lions             1:27.14   1                 
  9 Basson, Mason                St Thomas Le           1:31.80   2                 
 10 Moore, Vincent               St Thomas Le           1:34.44   2