Speed River TFC                                                 2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
               Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019                
                                 Guelph Fieldhouse                                  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                   
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre        Unattached Ontario        6.78                     
  2 Smellie, Gavin               Unattached Ontario        6.80                     
  3 Thompson, Kyle               Guelph Gryphons           6.95                     
  4 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph Gryphons           6.98                     
Section  2 Finals                                                                   
  1 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph Gryphons           7.03                     
  2 Charles, Quinn               York Lions                7.07                     
  3 Webber, Michael              Unattached Ontario        7.08                     
  4 Reason, Kurdell              Guelph Gryphons           7.11                     
Section  3 Finals                                                                   
  1 Ebikeme, Ugata               York Lions                7.16                     
  2 Shokour, Brandon             York Lions                7.19                     
  3 Odonnell, Sean               Unattached                7.21                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre        Unattached Ontario        6.78   1                 
  2 Smellie, Gavin               Unattached Ontario        6.80   1                 
  3 Thompson, Kyle               Guelph Gryphons           6.95   1                 
  4 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph Gryphons           6.98   1                 
  5 Kelly, Jayden                Guelph Gryphons           7.03   2                 
  6 Charles, Quinn               York Lions                7.07   2                 
  7 Webber, Michael              Unattached Ontario        7.08   2                 
  8 Reason, Kurdell              Guelph Gryphons           7.11   2                 
  9 Ebikeme, Ugata               York Lions                7.16   3                 
 10 Shokour, Brandon             York Lions                7.19   3                 
 11 Odonnell, Sean               Unattached                7.21   3