Speed River TFC                                                 2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
               Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019                
                                 Guelph Fieldhouse                                  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1 Finals                                                                   
  1 Catton, Jillian              Guelph Gryphons           7.72                     
  2 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons           7.74                     
  3 Armstrong, Zaria             Guelph Gryphons           7.75                     
  4 Simon-Tucker, Monique        York Lions                7.78                     
Section  2 Finals                                                                   
  1 Hogan-Rochester, Asia        York Lions                7.95                     
  2 Dubois, Marissa              Guelph Gryphons           7.99                     
  3 Harris-Taylor, Kimora        York Lions                8.03                     
  4 Hui, Joanna                  Guelph Track              8.04                     
Section  3 Finals                                                                   
  1 Drosdowech, Sonja            Guelph Gryphons           8.09                     
  2 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.F.C.          8.10                     
  3 Desousa, Tayah               St Thomas Le              8.12                     
  4 Vellinga, Kyra               St Thomas Le              8.54                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Catton, Jillian              Guelph Gryphons           7.72   1                 
  2 Davis, Von                   Guelph Gryphons           7.74   1                 
  3 Armstrong, Zaria             Guelph Gryphons           7.75   1                 
  4 Simon-Tucker, Monique        York Lions                7.78   1                 
  5 Hogan-Rochester, Asia        York Lions                7.95   2                 
  6 Dubois, Marissa              Guelph Gryphons           7.99   2                 
  7 Harris-Taylor, Kimora        York Lions                8.03   2                 
  8 Hui, Joanna                  Guelph Track              8.04   2                 
  9 Drosdowech, Sonja            Guelph Gryphons           8.09   3                 
 10 Pickard, Georgina            Brantford T.F.C.          8.10   3                 
 11 Desousa, Tayah               St Thomas Le              8.12   3                 
 12 Vellinga, Kyra               St Thomas Le              8.54   3