Speed River TFC                                                 2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
               Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019                
                                 Guelph Fieldhouse                                  
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Stephenson, Germain          Unattached               36.30                     
  2 Smith, Ben                   Speed River              37.88                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Roth, Michael                St Thomas Le             36.84                     
  2 Davis, Richard               Speed River              37.04                     
  3 Basson, Mason                St Thomas Le             40.06                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Belanger, Dylen              St Thomas Le             40.01                     
  2 Gray, Fox                    St Thomas Le             40.49                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Bell, Hayden                 St Thomas Le             40.49                     
  2 Moore, Vincent               St Thomas Le             42.42                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Khalid, Mustajab             Laurel Creek T.F.C.      39.63                     
  2 Couch, Bailey                Woodstock Legion AC      39.85                     
  3 Sutherland-Case, Declan      Hamilton Oly             40.14                     
  4 Gong, Jiaqi                  Speed River              42.98                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Stephenson, Germain          Unattached               36.30   1                 
  2 Roth, Michael                St Thomas Le             36.84   2                 
  3 Davis, Richard               Speed River              37.04   2                 
  4 Smith, Ben                   Speed River              37.88   1                 
  5 Khalid, Mustajab             Laurel Creek T.F.C.      39.63   5                 
  6 Couch, Bailey                Woodstock Legion AC      39.85   5                 
  7 Belanger, Dylen              St Thomas Le             40.01   3                 
  8 Basson, Mason                St Thomas Le             40.06   2                 
  9 Sutherland-Case, Declan      Hamilton Oly             40.14   5                 
 10 Bell, Hayden                 St Thomas Le             40.49   4                 
 10 Gray, Fox                    St Thomas Le             40.49   3                 
 12 Moore, Vincent               St Thomas Le             42.42   4                 
 13 Gong, Jiaqi                  Speed River              42.98   5