Speed River TFC                                                 2/16/2019 - 4:56 PM
               Speed River Last Chance 2019 - 2/15/2019 to 2/16/2019                
                                 Guelph Fieldhouse                                  
 
Event 9  Women 300 Meter Run
=================================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate   
=================================================================================   
Section  1                                                                          
  1 Vellinga, Kyra               St Thomas Le             43.37                     
  2 Matthews, Amelia             Speed River              44.57                     
  3 Klassen, Earen               St Thomas Le             46.34                     
Section  2                                                                          
  1 Bahar, Sofia                 Laurel Creek T.F.C.      44.64                     
  2 Dejonge, Mackenzie           St Thomas Le             46.18                     
  3 Roth, Camryn                 St Thomas Le             46.39                     
Section  3                                                                          
  1 Roy, Lauren                  Speed River              45.11                     
  2 Schaeffer, Cecelia           Laurel Creek T.F.C.      47.60                     
  3 Bandaranayake, Chanithi      Laurel Creek T.F.C.      48.07                     
Section  4                                                                          
  1 Manderson, Grace             Laurel Creek T.F.C.      46.90                     
  2 Hampson, Laila               Hamilton Oly             50.05                     
  3 Wilson-Walker, Madison       London Weste             54.38                     
Section  5                                                                          
  1 Knox, Abigail                Hamilton Oly             46.56                     
  2 Tu, Alexia                   Laurel Creek T.F.C.      47.42                     
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points Alternate
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 Vellinga, Kyra               St Thomas Le             43.37   1                 
  2 Matthews, Amelia             Speed River              44.57   1                 
  3 Bahar, Sofia                 Laurel Creek T.F.C.      44.64   2                 
  4 Roy, Lauren                  Speed River              45.11   3                 
  5 Dejonge, Mackenzie           St Thomas Le             46.18   2                 
  6 Klassen, Earen               St Thomas Le             46.34   1                 
  7 Roth, Camryn                 St Thomas Le             46.39   2                 
  8 Knox, Abigail                Hamilton Oly             46.56   5                 
  9 Manderson, Grace             Laurel Creek T.F.C.      46.90   4                 
 10 Tu, Alexia                   Laurel Creek T.F.C.      47.42   5                 
 11 Schaeffer, Cecelia           Laurel Creek T.F.C.      47.60   3                 
 12 Bandaranayake, Chanithi      Laurel Creek T.F.C.      48.07   3                 
 13 Hampson, Laila               Hamilton Oly             50.05   4                 
 14 Wilson-Walker, Madison       London Weste             54.38   4